D-2 Pro League Ergebnisse

Spiele der D-2 Pro League

Verenigde Staten : D-2 Pro League
7. März 2020
04:00FT Seattle Sounders F. 1 - 3 Reno 1868 FC (1 - 0)
20:30FT Carolina RailHawks 0 - 1 Louisville City FC (0 - 0)
21:00FT New York Red Bulls. 0 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies (0 - 0)
8. März 2020
02:00FT St. Louis 4 - 1 Miami FC (2 - 1)
02:00FT OKC Energy FC 1 - 2 Colorado Springs S. (0 - 1)
02:30FT San Antonio FC 1 - 0 Real Monarchs SLC (0 - 0)
03:30FT Phoenix FC Wolves 6 - 1 Portland Timbers USL (3 - 1)
04:30FT Sacramento Republi. 1 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks FC (1 - 0)
20:30FT Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Charleston Battery (0 - 0)
22:00FT Sporting Kansas Ci. 1 - 2 Charlotte Independ. (1 - 1)
9. März 2020
00:30FT Rio Grande Valley FC 1 - 5 LA Galaxy II (0 - 2)
14. März 2020
19:30Cxld Carolina RailHawks - Philadelphia Union.
22:00Cxld Real Monarchs SLC - Phoenix FC Wolves
22:30Cxld Colorado Springs S. - San Antonio FC
15. März 2020
00:00Cxld Charlotte Independ. - Pittsburgh Riverho.
02:30Cxld Reno 1868 FC - OKC Energy FC
03:30Cxld Las Vegas Lights FC - Sacramento Republi.
20:30Cxld Atlanta United II - Louisville City FC
22. März 2020
00:00Cxld Pittsburgh Riverho. - Louisville City FC
00:00Cxld Charlotte Independ. - New York Red Bulls.
01:00Cxld Tulsa Roughnecks FC - Las Vegas Lights FC
01:30Cxld San Antonio FC - Phoenix FC Wolves
01:30Cxld Rio Grande Valley FC - Real Monarchs SLC
21:30Cxld Seattle Sounders F. - OKC Energy FC
23. März 2020
01:00Cxld Portland Timbers USL - Colorado Springs S.
28. März 2020
00:00Cxld Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverho.
00:00Cxld New York Red Bulls. - Indy Eleven
03:30Cxld LA Galaxy II - Colorado Springs S.
20:00Cxld Real Monarchs SLC - Tulsa Roughnecks FC
29. März 2020
00:00Cxld Charleston Battery - Philadelphia Union.
04:00Cxld L.A. Blues - Rio Grande Valley FC
04:30Cxld Las Vegas Lights FC - San Antonio FC
23:00Cxld Sacramento Republi. - OKC Energy FC
3. April 2020
01:00Cxld Charleston Battery - New York Red Bulls.
5. April 2020
01:30Cxld Tampa Bay Rowdies - Sporting Kansas Ci.
02:00Cxld Tulsa Roughnecks FC - Phoenix FC Wolves
02:30Cxld Rio Grande Valley FC - Sacramento Republi.
04:00Cxld L.A. Blues - Seattle Sounders F.
6. April 2020
02:00Cxld Portland Timbers USL - San Antonio FC
11. April 2020
21:00Cxld New York Red Bulls. - St. Louis
23:00Cxld Sporting Kansas Ci. - Pittsburgh Riverho.
23:30Cxld Atlanta United II - Carolina RailHawks
12. April 2020
01:00Cxld Colorado Springs S. - L.A. Blues
01:00Cxld Charlotte Independ. - Charleston Battery
02:30Cxld San Antonio FC - Seattle Sounders F.
20:30Cxld Philadelphia Union. - Indy Eleven
13. April 2020
02:00Cxld Portland Timbers USL - Real Monarchs SLC
16. April 2020
02:00Cxld Sporting Kansas Ci. - Carolina RailHawks
04:30Cxld LA Galaxy II - Reno 1868 FC
18. April 2020
01:00Cxld Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies
19. April 2020
01:00Cxld Charlotte Independ. - Indy Eleven
02:00Cxld OKC Energy FC - Portland Timbers USL
02:00Cxld St. Louis - Charleston Battery
04:30Cxld Las Vegas Lights FC - Colorado Springs S.
21. April 2020
01:00Cxld Philadelphia Union. - Sporting Kansas Ci.
25. April 2020
23:30Cxld Atlanta United II - Sporting Kansas Ci.
26. April 2020
01:30Cxld Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independ.
02:30Cxld Rio Grande Valley FC - Colorado Springs S.
02:30Cxld San Antonio FC - Reno 1868 FC
04:00Cxld L.A. Blues - Tulsa Roughnecks FC
04:30Cxld Phoenix FC Wolves - OKC Energy FC
21:00Cxld Louisville City FC - New York Red Bulls.
30. April 2020
01:30Cxld Philadelphia Union. - Louisville City FC
2. Mai 2020
01:30Cxld Miami FC - Sporting Kansas Ci.
04:30Cxld Phoenix FC Wolves - Rio Grande Valley FC
3. Mai 2020
01:00Cxld Carolina RailHawks - Pittsburgh Riverho.
02:00Cxld St. Louis - Tampa Bay Rowdies
02:00Cxld Tulsa Roughnecks FC - Portland Timbers USL
02:00Cxld OKC Energy FC - LA Galaxy II
04:30Cxld Las Vegas Lights FC - Real Monarchs SLC
6. Mai 2020
03:00Cxld Colorado Springs S. - Reno 1868 FC
9. Mai 2020
01:00Cxld Indy Eleven - Tampa Bay Rowdies
04:00Cxld Seattle Sounders F. - Phoenix FC Wolves
21:00Cxld Real Monarchs SLC - L.A. Blues
10. Mai 2020
04:30Cxld Las Vegas Lights FC - Rio Grande Valley FC
14. Mai 2020
01:30Cxld Atlanta United II - Indy Eleven
04:30Cxld LA Galaxy II - Real Monarchs SLC
16. Mai 2020
01:30Cxld Miami FC - Philadelphia Union.
17. Mai 2020
01:00Cxld Charleston Battery - Carolina RailHawks
04:00Cxld L.A. Blues - Reno 1868 FC
04:30Cxld Phoenix FC Wolves - Sacramento Republi.
23:00Cxld Sporting Kansas Ci. - New York Red Bulls.
23. Mai 2020
04:00Cxld Seattle Sounders F. - LA Galaxy II
24. Mai 2020
01:00Cxld Louisville City FC - Miami FC
01:00Cxld Indy Eleven - Carolina RailHawks
01:00Cxld Atlanta United II - Charlotte Independ.
04:30Cxld Phoenix FC Wolves - Colorado Springs S.
04:30Cxld Reno 1868 FC - Tulsa Roughnecks FC
20:30Cxld Philadelphia Union. - St. Louis
30. Mai 2020
01:00Cxld Miami FC - Indy Eleven
04:00Cxld L.A. Blues - OKC Energy FC
04:30Cxld Phoenix FC Wolves - Reno 1868 FC
31. Mai 2020
01:00Cxld Louisville City FC - Charleston Battery
01:00Cxld Carolina RailHawks - New York Red Bulls.
01:00Cxld Atlanta United II - St. Louis
02:00Cxld Tulsa Roughnecks FC - Seattle Sounders F.
6. Juni 2020
04:00Cxld Seattle Sounders F. - Las Vegas Lights FC
7. Juni 2020
02:00Cxld Colorado Springs S. - Sacramento Republi.
02:00Cxld St. Louis - Charlotte Independ.
02:30Cxld San Antonio FC - LA Galaxy II
04:30Cxld Reno 1868 FC - Rio Grande Valley FC
8. Juni 2020
01:30Cxld Miami FC - Pittsburgh Riverho.
10. Juni 2020
04:00Cxld Portland Timbers USL - Las Vegas Lights FC
13. Juni 2020
01:00Cxld New York Red Bulls. - Atlanta United II
14. Juni 2020
04:00Cxld Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868 FC
04:00Cxld L.A. Blues - Portland Timbers USL
18. Juni 2020
01:30Cxld Atlanta United II - Pittsburgh Riverho.
02:00Cxld Tulsa Roughnecks FC - Real Monarchs SLC
21. Juni 2020
01:00Cxld Charleston Battery - Sporting Kansas Ci.
01:00Cxld Carolina RailHawks - St. Louis
01:00Cxld Philadelphia Union. - Charlotte Independ.
04:00Cxld Seattle Sounders F. - Rio Grande Valley FC
04:30Cxld Las Vegas Lights FC - OKC Energy FC
05:00Cxld Sacramento Republi. - San Antonio FC
22. Juni 2020
00:30Cxld LA Galaxy II - Portland Timbers USL
25. Juni 2020
01:00Cxld Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York Red Bulls.
04:00Cxld Real Monarchs SLC - Sacramento Republi.
28. Juni 2020
01:00Cxld Charleston Battery - Charlotte Independ.
01:00Cxld Louisville City FC - Philadelphia Union.
02:30Cxld Rio Grande Valley FC - Las Vegas Lights FC
04:00Cxld Real Monarchs SLC - OKC Energy FC
2. Juli 2020
03:00Cxld Colorado Springs S. - Las Vegas Lights FC
3. Juli 2020
01:00Cxld New York Red Bulls. - Sporting Kansas Ci.
4. Juli 2020
02:30Cxld San Antonio FC - L.A. Blues
04:30Cxld Reno 1868 FC - LA Galaxy II
5. Juli 2020
00:00Cxld Tampa Bay Rowdies - St. Louis
00:30Cxld Pittsburgh Riverho. - Carolina RailHawks
9. Juli 2020
02:00Cxld Tulsa Roughnecks FC - L.A. Blues
11. Juli 2020
01:00Cxld New York Red Bulls. - Louisville City FC
12. Juli 2020
01:00FT Indy Eleven 2 - 0 St. Louis (0 - 0)
01:00Cxld Indy Eleven - Charlotte Independ.
01:30FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 1 Atlanta United II (0 - 1)
02:00Cxld OKC Energy FC - Seattle Sounders F.
04:00FT Phoenix FC Wolves 4 - 0 LA Galaxy II (3 - 0)
05:00Cxld Sacramento Republi. - Rio Grande Valley FC
20:30Cxld Philadelphia Union. - Charleston Battery
23:00Cxld Sporting Kansas Ci. - Tampa Bay Rowdies
23:00FT Louisville City FC 1 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverho. (1 - 1)
14. Juli 2020
02:00FT OKC Energy FC 1 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks FC (1 - 1)
04:00FT Sacramento Republi. 3 - 3 Seattle Sounders F. (3 - 1)
16. Juli 2020
04:30Cxld Reno 1868 FC - San Antonio FC
17. Juli 2020
03:00FT L.A. Blues 1 - 1 Phoenix FC Wolves (0 - 0)
18. Juli 2020
01:30Cxld Miami FC - St. Louis
01:45FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 2 Carolina RailHawks (2 - 0)
04:30Cxld Phoenix FC Wolves - Real Monarchs SLC
22:00FT Real Monarchs SLC 3 - 3 Colorado Springs S. (2 - 1)
19. Juli 2020
01:00Cxld Charleston Battery - Pittsburgh Riverho.
01:00FT Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Sporting Kansas Ci. (1 - 0)
01:00Cxld Indy Eleven - Philadelphia Union.
01:00Cxld Louisville City FC - Atlanta United II
01:30FT Philadelphia Union. 0 - 6 Pittsburgh Riverho. (0 - 2)
02:00FT Louisville City FC 0 - 1 St. Louis (0 - 0)
02:00FT Seattle Sounders F. 3 - 0 Portland Timbers USL (1 - 0)
04:30Cxld Reno 1868 FC - Colorado Springs S.
05:00Cxld Sacramento Republi. - LA Galaxy II
20. Juli 2020
03:00FT Sacramento Republi. 1 - 0 Reno 1868 FC (0 - 0)
03:00FT Rio Grande Valley FC 1 - 1 San Antonio FC (0 - 1)
23. Juli 2020
00:00FT Pittsburgh Riverho. 0 - 1 Indy Eleven (0 - 0)
01:30FT Philadelphia Union. 1 - 5 New York Red Bulls. (0 - 1)
02:00FT OKC Energy FC 1 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC (0 - 1)
25. Juli 2020
02:00FT Charleston Battery 3 - 0 Atlanta United II (1 - 0)
26. Juli 2020
01:00Cxld Carolina RailHawks - Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:00Cxld Charleston Battery - Louisville City FC
01:00Cxld Pittsburgh Riverho. - Charlotte Independ.
02:00Cxld Colorado Springs S. - OKC Energy FC
02:00FT Louisville City FC 1 - 0 Sporting Kansas Ci. (0 - 0)
03:00FT San Antonio FC 1 - 0 Rio Grande Valley FC (0 - 0)
04:00FT LA Galaxy II 1 - 0 Sacramento Republi. (0 - 0)
04:00FT L.A. Blues 1 - 0 Phoenix FC Wolves (1 - 0)
21:00Cxld Portland Timbers USL - Phoenix FC Wolves
23:00FT St. Louis 1 - 0 Indy Eleven (1 - 0)
23:00FT New York Red Bulls. 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverho. (1 - 1)
30. Juli 2020
01:30FT Atlanta United II 4 - 3 Miami FC (1 - 1)
02:00FT Louisville City FC 1 - 2 Sporting Kansas Ci. (1 - 1)
02:00Cxld Sporting Kansas Ci. - Charleston Battery
04:30FT Portland Timbers USL 1 - 4 Reno 1868 FC (0 - 1)
1. August 2020
01:30FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 0 Charleston Battery (1 - 0)
2. August 2020
01:00FT Pittsburgh Riverho. 4 - 0 Philadelphia Union. (3 - 0)
01:00FT Indy Eleven 0 - 1 Sporting Kansas Ci. (0 - 0)
02:00Cxld Colorado Springs S. - Portland Timbers USL
02:00Cxld OKC Energy FC - Las Vegas Lights FC
02:00FT Colorado Springs S. 1 - 2 Real Monarchs SLC (0 - 1)
02:30Cxld Rio Grande Valley FC - L.A. Blues
02:30Cxld San Antonio FC - Sacramento Republi.
03:00FT Rio Grande Valley FC 1 - 2 Tulsa Roughnecks FC (0 - 1)
04:30Cxld Reno 1868 FC - Real Monarchs SLC
04:30Cxld Phoenix FC Wolves - Tulsa Roughnecks FC
04:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC 0 - 1 Reno 1868 FC (0 - 1)
20:00Cxld Philadelphia Union. - Tampa Bay Rowdies
4. August 2020
03:00FT Portland Timbers USL 0 - 4 Seattle Sounders F. (0 - 2)
5. August 2020
23:00FT Philadelphia Union. 3 - 2 New York Red Bulls. (2 - 2)
6. August 2020
01:30FT Atlanta United II 1 - 1 Charleston Battery (0 - 0)
02:00FT St. Louis 1 - 1 Sporting Kansas Ci. (0 - 0)
04:30Cxld LA Galaxy II - OKC Energy FC
7. August 2020
01:00Cxld Carolina RailHawks - Indy Eleven
8. August 2020
01:00FT Miami FC 0 - 3 Tampa Bay Rowdies (0 - 1)
04:00Cxld Portland Timbers USL - Rio Grande Valley FC
04:00Cxld L.A. Blues - Real Monarchs SLC
9. August 2020
01:00FT Charlotte Independ. 1 - 1 Charleston Battery (1 - 1)
01:00Cxld Charlotte Independ. - Atlanta United II
01:00FT Pittsburgh Riverho. 4 - 1 New York Red Bulls. (1 - 0)
02:00FT Louisville City FC 1 - 1 Indy Eleven (1 - 0)
02:00FT OKC Energy FC 0 - 3 San Antonio FC (0 - 1)
02:00Cxld Tulsa Roughnecks FC - Reno 1868 FC
02:00Cxld Sporting Kansas Ci. - Philadelphia Union.
02:00FT St. Louis 0 - 2 Tulsa Roughnecks FC (0 - 1)
04:00FT Portland Timbers USL 0 - 1 Sacramento Republi. (0 - 1)
04:00Cxld LA Galaxy II - Seattle Sounders F.
04:30FT Reno 1868 FC 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders F. (2 - 1)
12. August 2020
22:00Cxld LA Galaxy II - Tulsa Roughnecks FC
13. August 2020
01:30FT Atlanta United II 0 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies (0 - 1)
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC 0 - 0 San Antonio FC (0 - 0)
04:00Cxld L.A. Blues - San Antonio FC
04:30FT Reno 1868 FC 0 - 1 Sacramento Republi. (0 - 1)
14. August 2020
01:30Cxld Miami FC - New York Red Bulls.
16. August 2020
01:00Cxld Charlotte Independ. - Louisville City FC
01:00Cxld Carolina RailHawks - Sporting Kansas Ci.
01:00FT Indy Eleven 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverho. (1 - 0)
01:30Cxld Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven
02:00FT St. Louis 3 - 1 Sporting Kansas Ci. (1 - 1)
02:00FT Charleston Battery 3 - 2 Atlanta United II (0 - 1)
02:00FT OKC Energy FC 0 - 0 Rio Grande Valley FC (0 - 0)
02:30Cxld Rio Grande Valley FC - Phoenix FC Wolves
04:00Cxld Seattle Sounders F. - Colorado Springs S.
04:00FT L.A. Blues 1 - 0 Las Vegas Lights FC (0 - 0)
04:30Cxld Las Vegas Lights FC - Tulsa Roughnecks FC
04:30FT Reno 1868 FC 5 - 2 Portland Timbers USL (4 - 0)
04:30Cxld Reno 1868 FC - L.A. Blues
05:00FT Sacramento Republi. 3 - 1 Seattle Sounders F. (3 - 0)
17. August 2020
01:30FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 1 Miami FC (0 - 1)
04:00Cxld LA Galaxy II - San Antonio FC
19. August 2020
23:00FT LA Galaxy II 1 - 4 Phoenix FC Wolves (0 - 2)
20. August 2020
01:00FT Carolina RailHawks 0 - 3 Charleston Battery (0 - 0)
01:00FT Miami FC 2 - 2 Atlanta United II (2 - 2)
02:00FT Louisville City FC 4 - 1 Sporting Kansas Ci. (3 - 1)
03:00FT San Antonio FC 4 - 0 OKC Energy FC (3 - 0)
04:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC 3 - 1 Seattle Sounders F. (2 - 0)
23. August 2020
01:00FT Pittsburgh Riverho. 2 - 2 St. Louis (2 - 1)
01:00Cxld Indy Eleven - Miami FC
01:30FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 1 Atlanta United II (2 - 0)
02:00Cxld Colorado Springs S. - Rio Grande Valley FC
02:00Cxld OKC Energy FC - Reno 1868 FC
02:00FT Sporting Kansas Ci. 3 - 0 OKC Energy FC (2 - 0)
03:00FT San Antonio FC 2 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks FC (1 - 0)
04:00Cxld Real Monarchs SLC - LA Galaxy II
04:00FT LA Galaxy II 1 - 2 L.A. Blues (1 - 1)
04:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC 3 - 3 Phoenix FC Wolves (0 - 1)
05:00FT Sacramento Republi. 2 - 1 Portland Timbers USL (0 - 1)
20:30Cxld Philadelphia Union. - Carolina RailHawks
24. August 2020
00:00Cxld Pittsburgh Riverho. - Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:00FT Miami FC 2 - 1 Charlotte Independ. (1 - 1)
26. August 2020
01:30Cxld Miami FC - Louisville City FC
04:00FT Las Vegas Lights FC 3 - 1 L.A. Blues (1 - 1)
27. August 2020
01:00FT Charlotte Independ. 1 - 0 Carolina RailHawks (0 - 0)
01:30FT Charleston Battery 3 - 1 Miami FC (2 - 0)
02:00FT Louisville City FC 1 - 0 Indy Eleven (0 - 0)
02:00FT Portland Timbers USL 2 - 3 LA Galaxy II (0 - 1)
29. August 2020
02:00FT Rio Grande Valley FC 1 - 3 San Antonio FC (1 - 2)
04:30Cxld Phoenix FC Wolves - Seattle Sounders F.
21:00Cxld Portland Timbers USL - Tulsa Roughnecks FC
30. August 2020
01:00Cxld New York Red Bulls. - Charlotte Independ.
01:00Cxld Pittsburgh Riverho. - Sporting Kansas Ci.
01:30FT Charleston Battery 1 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies (1 - 0)
01:30Cxld Tampa Bay Rowdies - Louisville City FC
02:00Cxld Colorado Springs S. - LA Galaxy II
02:00Cxld OKC Energy FC - Real Monarchs SLC
02:00Cxld St. Louis - Atlanta United II
02:00FT St. Louis 1 - 1 Louisville City FC (0 - 1)
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1 - 2 Sporting Kansas Ci. (1 - 1)
04:00FT Reno 1868 FC 2 - 1 Phoenix FC Wolves (0 - 0)
20:30Cxld Philadelphia Union. - Miami FC
22:00Cxld Indy Eleven - Charleston Battery
23:00FT LA Galaxy II 4 - 3 Las Vegas Lights FC (1 - 1)
2. September 2020
21:00FT Portland Timbers USL 1 - 2 Sacramento Republi. (0 - 0)
3. September 2020
01:30FT Philadelphia Union. 1 - 2 Atlanta United II (0 - 1)
01:30FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 - 0 Miami FC (1 - 0)
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC (1 - 1)
04:00FT L.A. Blues 2 - 1 LA Galaxy II (2 - 1)
04:00Cxld Portland Timbers USL - L.A. Blues
5. September 2020
02:00FT St. Louis 3 - 2 Sporting Kansas Ci. (0 - 0)
04:00FT Real Monarchs SLC 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders F. (1 - 0)
23:00FT New York Red Bulls. 0 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverho. (0 - 1)
6. September 2020
01:00Cxld Carolina RailHawks - Atlanta United II
01:00Cxld New York Red Bulls. - Charleston Battery
01:00Cxld Charlotte Independ. - St. Louis
01:00FT Charlotte Independ. 3 - 1 Carolina RailHawks (2 - 0)
01:00FT Indy Eleven 1 - 3 Louisville City FC (1 - 3)
01:30FT Miami FC 1 - 1 Charleston Battery (0 - 0)
02:00Cxld Colorado Springs S. - Phoenix FC Wolves
02:00FT Colorado Springs S. 0 - 0 OKC Energy FC (0 - 0)
03:00FT San Antonio FC 3 - 2 Rio Grande Valley FC (3 - 1)
04:00FT Reno 1868 FC 7 - 1 Portland Timbers USL (4 - 0)
04:00Cxld L.A. Blues - Sacramento Republi.
04:00Cxld LA Galaxy II - Rio Grande Valley FC
04:00FT L.A. Blues 1 - 2 LA Galaxy II (0 - 2)
04:30Cxld Las Vegas Lights FC - Portland Timbers USL
04:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC 0 - 2 Phoenix FC Wolves (0 - 0)
7. September 2020
01:30FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 0 Philadelphia Union. (2 - 0)
02:00Cxld Sporting Kansas Ci. - Miami FC
9. September 2020
23:00FT New York Red Bulls. 6 - 0 Philadelphia Union. (2 - 0)
10. September 2020
01:00FT Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Sporting Kansas Ci. (1 - 0)
04:00FT Real Monarchs SLC 4 - 1 Colorado Springs S. (2 - 1)
04:00Cxld Sacramento Republi. - Colorado Springs S.
04:00FT Portland Timbers USL 3 - 0 Seattle Sounders F. (3 - 0)
04:30FT Sacramento Republi. 2 - 1 L.A. Blues (0 - 1)
12. September 2020
01:30FT Charleston Battery 1 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies (0 - 0)
01:30Cxld Miami FC - Carolina RailHawks
04:30FT Phoenix FC Wolves 5 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC (2 - 0)
21:00Cxld Real Monarchs SLC - Las Vegas Lights FC
13. September 2020
01:30FT Louisville City FC 3 - 0 St. Louis (2 - 0)
01:30FT Atlanta United II 1 - 2 Miami FC (1 - 1)
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1 - 1 OKC Energy FC (0 - 0)
02:00Cxld Colorado Springs S. - Tulsa Roughnecks FC
02:30Cxld San Antonio FC - Portland Timbers USL
02:30Cxld Rio Grande Valley FC - Reno 1868 FC
04:30FT Sacramento Republi. 3 - 3 Reno 1868 FC (2 - 1)
14. September 2020
00:00Cxld Pittsburgh Riverho. - Atlanta United II
00:00Cxld OKC Energy FC - Sacramento Republi.
16. September 2020
04:00FT LA Galaxy II 3 - 2 Las Vegas Lights FC (1 - 2)
17. September 2020
01:00FT Indy Eleven 0 - 2 Louisville City FC (0 - 1)
01:00Cxld Charleston Battery - Indy Eleven
01:30FT Atlanta United II 1 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies (0 - 0)
04:00FT Real Monarchs SLC 1 - 2 Portland Timbers USL (1 - 0)
18. September 2020
03:30FT Reno 1868 FC 3 - 2 Seattle Sounders F. (1 - 0)
19. September 2020
02:00Cxld Tulsa Roughnecks FC - LA Galaxy II
04:00FT L.A. Blues 1 - 0 Las Vegas Lights FC (0 - 0)
21:00Cxld Real Monarchs SLC - Rio Grande Valley FC
20. September 2020
01:00FT Carolina RailHawks 0 - 1 Charlotte Independ. (0 - 0)
02:00FT St. Louis 3 - 2 Sporting Kansas Ci. (2 - 0)
02:00Cxld St. Louis - New York Red Bulls.
02:00Cxld Colorado Springs S. - Seattle Sounders F.
03:00FT San Antonio FC 2 - 0 OKC Energy FC (1 - 0)
03:00Ppd Rio Grande Valley FC - Tulsa Roughnecks FC
04:30Cxld Phoenix FC Wolves - San Antonio FC
04:30Cxld Sacramento Republi. - Las Vegas Lights FC
23:00Cxld Sporting Kansas Ci. - Atlanta United II
21. September 2020
00:00FT Charleston Battery 2 - 0 Miami FC (2 - 0)
03:00FT Portland Timbers USL 2 - 5 Reno 1868 FC (0 - 3)
04:30FT Sacramento Republi. 3 - 3 Seattle Sounders F. (0 - 1)
24. September 2020
01:00Cxld Carolina RailHawks - Miami FC
01:00FT Indy Eleven 1 - 1 St. Louis (0 - 0)
01:15FT Charlotte Independ. 0 - 0 Miami FC (0 - 0)
01:30FT Atlanta United II 5 - 3 New York Red Bulls. (4 - 2)
04:00Cxld Seattle Sounders F. - San Antonio FC
25. September 2020
04:00FT Portland Timbers USL 3 - 1 Seattle Sounders F. (1 - 0)
26. September 2020
23:00FT New York Red Bulls. 5 - 4 Philadelphia Union. (2 - 1)
27. September 2020
01:00Cxld Charlotte Independ. - Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:30FT Miami FC 0 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies (0 - 1)
02:00Cxld St. Louis - Carolina RailHawks
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1 - 0 San Antonio FC (0 - 0)
02:00FT St. Louis 0 - 1 Louisville City FC (0 - 1)
02:00FT Colorado Springs S. 1 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC (1 - 1)
02:00Cxld Tulsa Roughnecks FC - Sacramento Republi.
03:30FT Reno 1868 FC 1 - 1 Sacramento Republi. (1 - 0)
04:30FT Phoenix FC Wolves 1 - 0 L.A. Blues (1 - 0)
04:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC 2 - 2 LA Galaxy II (1 - 0)
22:00Cxld Indy Eleven - New York Red Bulls.
22:30FT Seattle Sounders F. 2 - 1 Portland Timbers USL (1 - 0)
22:30Cxld Seattle Sounders F. - L.A. Blues
28. September 2020
00:00Cxld OKC Energy FC - Phoenix FC Wolves
30. September 2020
23:00FT New York Red Bulls. 0 - 3 Carolina RailHawks (0 - 3)
1. Oktober 2020
01:00FT Indy Eleven 1 - 2 Sporting Kansas Ci. (0 - 1)
01:30FT Miami FC 4 - 3 Charleston Battery (0 - 2)
01:30Cxld Atlanta United II - Philadelphia Union.
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC 3 - 2 OKC Energy FC (1 - 1)
03:30FT Reno 1868 FC 2 - 2 Las Vegas Lights FC (2 - 2)
04:00FT Seattle Sounders F. 1 - 0 Sacramento Republi. (0 - 0)
04:00FT LA Galaxy II 3 - 1 L.A. Blues (1 - 1)
3. Oktober 2020
01:00Cxld New York Red Bulls. - Miami FC
23:00Cxld Sporting Kansas Ci. - Atlanta United II
4. Oktober 2020
01:00FT Carolina RailHawks 0 - 1 Charlotte Independ. (0 - 0)
01:00Cxld Louisville City FC - Charlotte Independ.
01:00FT Pittsburgh Riverho. 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union. (1 - 0)
01:30FT Louisville City FC 2 - 1 Sporting Kansas Ci. (2 - 0)
01:30FT St. Louis 2 - 1 Indy Eleven (1 - 0)
01:30FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 2 Charleston Battery (0 - 0)
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2 - 0 Colorado Springs S. (2 - 0)
02:00Cxld St. Louis - Pittsburgh Riverho.
02:30Cxld San Antonio FC - Colorado Springs S.
02:30Cxld Rio Grande Valley FC - Seattle Sounders F.
03:00FT Rio Grande Valley FC 4 - 2 OKC Energy FC (3 - 1)
04:00FT Seattle Sounders F. 1 - 2 Reno 1868 FC (1 - 1)
04:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC 2 - 4 L.A. Blues (1 - 3)
04:30FT Sacramento Republi. 4 - 0 Portland Timbers USL (4 - 0)
04:30FT Phoenix FC Wolves 4 - 1 LA Galaxy II (2 - 1)
23:00Cxld Sacramento Republi. - Real Monarchs SLC
5. Oktober 2020
01:30FT Miami FC 3 - 1 Atlanta United II (1 - 1)
02:00Cxld Portland Timbers USL - OKC Energy FC
10. Oktober 2020
02:00Cxld Pittsburgh Riverho. - Miami FC
21:00Cxld Real Monarchs SLC - San Antonio FC
11. Oktober 2020
01:00Cxld Charlotte Independ. - Philadelphia Union.
01:30Cxld Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York Red Bulls.
04:00Cxld Seattle Sounders F. - Tulsa Roughnecks FC
20:00Cxld Charleston Battery - St. Louis
12. Oktober 2020
00:00Cxld OKC Energy FC - L.A. Blues
18. Oktober 2020
01:00Cxld Pittsburgh Riverho. - Charleston Battery
01:00Cxld Charlotte Independ. - Sporting Kansas Ci.
01:00Cxld Indy Eleven - Atlanta United II
01:00Cxld St. Louis - Philadelphia Union.
01:00Cxld Louisville City FC - Carolina RailHawks
02:30Cxld San Antonio FC - Las Vegas Lights FC
02:30Cxld Rio Grande Valley FC - Portland Timbers USL
04:00Cxld Seattle Sounders F. - Real Monarchs SLC
04:00Cxld L.A. Blues - Colorado Springs S.
04:00Cxld Sacramento Republi. - Phoenix FC Wolves
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten