D-2 Pro League Ergebnisse

Spiele der D-2 Pro League

Verenigde Staten : D-2 Pro League
9. März 2019
04:00FTSeattle Sounders F. 1 - 0 Rio Grande Valley FC(0 - 0)
19:00FTNew York Red Bulls. 3 - 1 Swope Park Rangers(1 - 1)
20:00FTSt. Louis 2 - 1 Indy Eleven(0 - 0)
22:00FTCarolina RailHawks 4 - 1 Louisville City FC(1 - 0)
23:00FTReno 1868 FC 2 - 2 L.A. Blues(0 - 0)
10. März 2019
01:30FTCharleston Battery 1 - 1 Ottawa Fury(0 - 1)
02:00FTTulsa Roughnecks FC 1 - 1 Portland Timbers USL(1 - 0)
02:30FTSan Antonio FC 3 - 3 Phoenix FC Wolves(2 - 2)
04:00FTLA Galaxy II 1 - 4 Colorado Springs S.(0 - 1)
04:30FTSacramento Republi. 1 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC(0 - 1)
16. März 2019
00:00FTCharlotte Independ. 2 - 3 Indy Eleven(0 - 2)
00:30FTAtlanta United II 0 - 1 Louisville City FC(0 - 0)
17. März 2019
00:30FTTampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverho.(1 - 0)
00:30FTBethlehem Steel FC 0 - 1 Carolina RailHawks(0 - 0)
01:00FTColorado Springs S. 0 - 1 Sacramento Republi.(0 - 0)
01:00FTNashville SC 0 - 1 St. Louis(0 - 0)
01:30FTOKC Energy FC 2 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC(1 - 0)
01:30FTSan Antonio FC 1 - 3 Portland Timbers USL(1 - 2)
01:30FTRio Grande Valley FC 0 - 2 Fresno FC(0 - 1)
03:00FTL.A. Blues 3 - 5 Tulsa Roughnecks FC(2 - 1)
03:00FTSeattle Sounders F. 0 - 3 LA Galaxy II(0 - 2)
23. März 2019
19:00FTSt. Louis 1 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies(1 - 0)
20:00FTReal Monarchs SLC 5 - 0 LA Galaxy II(1 - 0)
21:00FTTulsa Roughnecks FC 4 - 0 Seattle Sounders F.(3 - 0)
22:00FTSwope Park Rangers 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverho.(0 - 0)
24. März 2019
00:00FTCharlotte Independ. 3 - 3 Atlanta United II(0 - 2)
01:00FTColorado Springs S. 1 - 0 San Antonio FC(0 - 0)
03:00FTPortland Timbers USL 3 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC(2 - 0)
03:30FTFresno FC 1 - 1 Reno 1868 FC(1 - 1)
18:00FTNew York Red Bulls. 1 - 1 Nashville SC(0 - 1)
22:00FTSacramento Republi. 4 - 1 OKC Energy FC(4 - 1)
30. März 2019
01:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCRio Grande Valley FC
19:00St. LouisCharlotte Independ.
31. März 2019
00:00Carolina RailHawksCharleston Battery
00:30Bethlehem Steel FCPittsburgh Riverho.
03:01Reno 1868 FCOKC Energy FC
04:00LA Galaxy IIPortland Timbers USL
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesColorado Springs S.
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCReal Monarchs SLC
2. April 2019
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Sacramento Republi.
6. April 2019
20:00Ottawa FuryNashville SC
21:00Real Monarchs SLCReno 1868 FC
23:00Swope Park RangersBethlehem Steel FC
7. April 2019
01:00Louisville City FCPittsburgh Riverho.
01:30Atlanta United IISt. Louis
02:30San Antonio FCLas Vegas Lights FC
02:30OKC Energy FCPortland Timbers USL
04:00LA Galaxy IITulsa Roughnecks FC
04:00L.A. BluesColorado Springs S.
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesFresno FC
20:00Charleston BatteryCharlotte Independ.
11. April 2019
04:00L.A. BluesSeattle Sounders F.
14. April 2019
01:00Charlotte Independ.New York Red Bulls.
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesLouisville City FC
01:30Atlanta United IICarolina RailHawks
01:30Bethlehem Steel FCCharleston Battery
02:00Colorado Springs S.Reno 1868 FC
02:00Portland Timbers USLSacramento Republi.
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCOKC Energy FC
02:30San Antonio FCLA Galaxy II
04:30Fresno FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCSeattle Sounders F.
16. April 2019
02:00Swope Park RangersIndy Eleven
17. April 2019
01:00Charlotte Independ.Bethlehem Steel FC
21. April 2019
01:00Charlotte Independ.Carolina RailHawks
01:00Bethlehem Steel FCIndy Eleven
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.St. Louis
01:00Louisville City FCOttawa Fury
01:30Charleston BatteryNashville SC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCLas Vegas Lights FC
02:30OKC Energy FCL.A. Blues
03:00Real Monarchs SLCSan Antonio FC
04:00Portland Timbers USLColorado Springs S.
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesSeattle Sounders F.
25. April 2019
01:30Atlanta United IITampa Bay Rowdies
02:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCColorado Springs S.
04:00LA Galaxy IIRio Grande Valley FC
27. April 2019
02:30San Antonio FCSeattle Sounders F.
04:30Fresno FCL.A. Blues
28. April 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Nashville SC
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesCharlotte Independ.
02:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCOKC Energy FC
02:30St. LouisSwope Park Rangers
04:30Sacramento Republi.Phoenix FC Wolves
20:00Ottawa FuryAtlanta United II
23:00New York Red Bulls.Indy Eleven
30. April 2019
04:00LA Galaxy IILas Vegas Lights FC
1. Mai 2019
04:00Portland Timbers USLRio Grande Valley FC
2. Mai 2019
01:00Indy ElevenTampa Bay Rowdies
4. Mai 2019
21:00Real Monarchs SLCFresno FC
5. Mai 2019
01:00Indy ElevenCarolina RailHawks
01:30Charleston BatteryPittsburgh Riverho.
01:30Atlanta United IINashville SC
02:30OKC Energy FCSeattle Sounders F.
02:30St. LouisOttawa Fury
04:00Reno 1868 FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
04:00L.A. BluesPhoenix FC Wolves
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCSacramento Republi.
7. Mai 2019
02:00Swope Park RangersLouisville City FC
9. Mai 2019
02:00Nashville SCTampa Bay Rowdies
04:30Fresno FCSacramento Republi.
04:30Ottawa FuryNew York Red Bulls.
11. Mai 2019
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesRio Grande Valley FC
12. Mai 2019
01:30Charleston BatterySt. Louis
02:00Nashville SCSwope Park Rangers
02:30San Antonio FCL.A. Blues
04:30Sacramento Republi.Reno 1868 FC
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCColorado Springs S.
20:00Ottawa FuryCarolina RailHawks
22:30Seattle Sounders F.Portland Timbers USL
13. Mai 2019
01:30Bethlehem Steel FCAtlanta United II
04:00LA Galaxy IIFresno FC
19. Mai 2019
01:00Indy ElevenCharleston Battery
01:00Louisville City FCSt. Louis
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesNew York Red Bulls.
02:00Nashville SCCharlotte Independ.
02:30OKC Energy FCReal Monarchs SLC
02:30San Antonio FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCLA Galaxy II
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Reno 1868 FC
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesLas Vegas Lights FC
23:00Swope Park RangersAtlanta United II
20. Mai 2019
00:00Bethlehem Steel FCOttawa Fury
25. Mai 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Carolina RailHawks
26. Mai 2019
01:00Indy ElevenNashville SC
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Charlotte Independ.
01:30Charleston BatteryAtlanta United II
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesSwope Park Rangers
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCSan Antonio FC
02:30OKC Energy FCColorado Springs S.
03:00Real Monarchs SLCPhoenix FC Wolves
04:00LA Galaxy IIL.A. Blues
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
22:30Seattle Sounders F.Fresno FC
27. Mai 2019
01:00Bethlehem Steel FCLouisville City FC
30. Mai 2019
04:00Portland Timbers USLReal Monarchs SLC
04:30LA Galaxy IISeattle Sounders F.
1. Juni 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Bethlehem Steel FC
2. Juni 2019
01:00Louisville City FCCharleston Battery
01:00Indy ElevenPittsburgh Riverho.
02:00Colorado Springs S.Fresno FC
03:00OKC Energy FCLA Galaxy II
04:00L.A. BluesRio Grande Valley FC
04:30Reno 1868 FCLas Vegas Lights FC
05:00Sacramento Republi.San Antonio FC
20:00Ottawa FuryCharlotte Independ.
8. Juni 2019
01:30Atlanta United IINew York Red Bulls.
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesTulsa Roughnecks FC
23:00Swope Park RangersCharlotte Independ.
9. Juni 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Ottawa Fury
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesCarolina RailHawks
02:00Colorado Springs S.Seattle Sounders F.
02:30San Antonio FCReno 1868 FC
04:00Real Monarchs SLCRio Grande Valley FC
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCL.A. Blues
04:30Fresno FCOKC Energy FC
10. Juni 2019
00:00Bethlehem Steel FCNashville SC
13. Juni 2019
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Real Monarchs SLC
16. Juni 2019
01:30Atlanta United IIPittsburgh Riverho.
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesCharleston Battery
01:30Bethlehem Steel FCSt. Louis
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCColorado Springs S.
03:00OKC Energy FCSan Antonio FC
04:30Reno 1868 FCLA Galaxy II
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesL.A. Blues
21:00New York Red Bulls.Louisville City FC
22:00Carolina RailHawksSwope Park Rangers
17. Juni 2019
04:00Portland Timbers USLFresno FC
19. Juni 2019
04:30Reno 1868 FCPhoenix FC Wolves
21. Juni 2019
04:30Fresno FCSan Antonio FC
23. Juni 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.New York Red Bulls.
01:00Louisville City FCCharlotte Independ.
01:00Indy ElevenAtlanta United II
01:30Bethlehem Steel FCTampa Bay Rowdies
01:30Charleston BatterySwope Park Rangers
02:00Nashville SCOttawa Fury
02:30St. LouisCarolina RailHawks
03:00OKC Energy FCPhoenix FC Wolves
03:00Colorado Springs S.Real Monarchs SLC
04:00L.A. BluesPortland Timbers USL
05:00Sacramento Republi.Tulsa Roughnecks FC
27. Juni 2019
01:00Ottawa FuryCharleston Battery
02:00Nashville SCNew York Red Bulls.
04:00Portland Timbers USLReno 1868 FC
30. Juni 2019
01:00Indy ElevenLouisville City FC
01:30Charleston BatteryNew York Red Bulls.
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesOttawa Fury
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCReal Monarchs SLC
04:00L.A. BluesLA Galaxy II
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesPortland Timbers USL
04:30Reno 1868 FCSacramento Republi.
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCOKC Energy FC
22:00Carolina RailHawksNashville SC
23:00Swope Park RangersSt. Louis
4. Juli 2019
04:30Reno 1868 FCRio Grande Valley FC
05:00Sacramento Republi.Fresno FC
5. Juli 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Bethlehem Steel FC
03:00Colorado Springs S.L.A. Blues
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCLA Galaxy II
22:00Carolina RailHawksCharlotte Independ.
6. Juli 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Ottawa Fury
01:30Atlanta United IICharleston Battery
7. Juli 2019
01:00Louisville City FCNashville SC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCSeattle Sounders F.
04:30Portland Timbers USLTulsa Roughnecks FC
23:00Swope Park RangersTampa Bay Rowdies
8. Juli 2019
01:00Charlotte Independ.Pittsburgh Riverho.
11. Juli 2019
01:30Bethlehem Steel FCNew York Red Bulls.
13. Juli 2019
04:00Real Monarchs SLCSeattle Sounders F.
23:00New York Red Bulls.Atlanta United II
14. Juli 2019
01:00Charlotte Independ.St. Louis
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Tampa Bay Rowdies
02:00Colorado Springs S.Tulsa Roughnecks FC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCPhoenix FC Wolves
05:00Sacramento Republi.Portland Timbers USL
20:00Ottawa FuryLouisville City FC
18. Juli 2019
03:00OKC Energy FCReno 1868 FC
21. Juli 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Carolina RailHawks
01:00Louisville City FCBethlehem Steel FC
01:00Ottawa FurySwope Park Rangers
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesSt. Louis
02:00Colorado Springs S.OKC Energy FC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCSacramento Republi.
04:00LA Galaxy IIReno 1868 FC
04:00L.A. BluesSan Antonio FC
04:30Fresno FCPortland Timbers USL
24. Juli 2019
22:00L.A. BluesReno 1868 FC
25. Juli 2019
01:30Atlanta United IICharlotte Independ.
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCLA Galaxy II
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Las Vegas Lights FC
27. Juli 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Tampa Bay Rowdies
28. Juli 2019
02:00Nashville SCIndy Eleven
02:00Swope Park RangersCharleston Battery
02:30San Antonio FCReal Monarchs SLC
02:30St. LouisBethlehem Steel FC
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCPhoenix FC Wolves
04:00Seattle Sounders F.OKC Energy FC
04:00L.A. BluesSacramento Republi.
04:30Reno 1868 FCColorado Springs S.
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCRio Grande Valley FC
22:00Carolina RailHawksAtlanta United II
29. Juli 2019
03:00Portland Timbers USLLA Galaxy II
3. August 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.St. Louis
4. August 2019
01:00Charlotte Independ.Louisville City FC
01:30Charleston BatteryTampa Bay Rowdies
02:00Swope Park RangersNashville SC
02:30San Antonio FCSacramento Republi.
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCReno 1868 FC
03:00OKC Energy FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
04:00LA Galaxy IIPhoenix FC Wolves
04:00Real Monarchs SLCColorado Springs S.
04:30Fresno FCLas Vegas Lights FC
22:00Carolina RailHawksIndy Eleven
8. August 2019
03:00Colorado Springs S.Portland Timbers USL
10. August 2019
04:00Seattle Sounders F.L.A. Blues
11. August 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Swope Park Rangers
02:00Nashville SCBethlehem Steel FC
02:00Colorado Springs S.Rio Grande Valley FC
02:30St. LouisCharleston Battery
03:00OKC Energy FCFresno FC
04:00Real Monarchs SLCTulsa Roughnecks FC
04:30Reno 1868 FCSan Antonio FC
05:00Sacramento Republi.Las Vegas Lights FC
21:00Louisville City FCAtlanta United II
15. August 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Pittsburgh Riverho.
17. August 2019
01:30Atlanta United IISwope Park Rangers
04:30Fresno FCReal Monarchs SLC
04:30Portland Timbers USLOKC Energy FC
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesReno 1868 FC
18. August 2019
01:00Indy ElevenSt. Louis
01:00Charlotte Independ.Nashville SC
01:30Charleston BatteryLouisville City FC
02:30San Antonio FCRio Grande Valley FC
04:00L.A. BluesLas Vegas Lights FC
05:00Sacramento Republi.Colorado Springs S.
22:00Carolina RailHawksPittsburgh Riverho.
22. August 2019
22:00Carolina RailHawksTampa Bay Rowdies
24. August 2019
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesSacramento Republi.
20:00Ottawa FurySt. Louis
21:00Louisville City FCCarolina RailHawks
25. August 2019
01:00Indy ElevenCharlotte Independ.
02:00Nashville SCCharleston Battery
02:00Swope Park RangersNew York Red Bulls.
04:00L.A. BluesReal Monarchs SLC
04:30Fresno FCColorado Springs S.
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCPortland Timbers USL
28. August 2019
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Phoenix FC Wolves
29. August 2019
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCLas Vegas Lights FC
31. August 2019
01:00Louisville City FCIndy Eleven
01:00Charlotte Independ.Charleston Battery
01:00Ottawa FuryPittsburgh Riverho.
04:00Real Monarchs SLCOKC Energy FC
04:00Seattle Sounders F.San Antonio FC
1. September 2019
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesNashville SC
02:00Colorado Springs S.Phoenix FC Wolves
02:30Tulsa Roughnecks FCFresno FC
04:00LA Galaxy IISacramento Republi.
04:00Reno 1868 FCPortland Timbers USL
2. September 2019
01:00Bethlehem Steel FCSwope Park Rangers
5. September 2019
01:00Indy ElevenNew York Red Bulls.
03:00Real Monarchs SLCLas Vegas Lights FC
8. September 2019
01:00Charlotte Independ.Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Louisville City FC
01:30Charleston BatteryIndy Eleven
01:30Atlanta United IIOttawa Fury
02:30St. LouisNashville SC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCTulsa Roughnecks FC
04:00Reno 1868 FCFresno FC
04:00LA Galaxy IIReal Monarchs SLC
04:00Portland Timbers USLL.A. Blues
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesSan Antonio FC
04:30Sacramento Republi.Seattle Sounders F.
22:00Carolina RailHawksBethlehem Steel FC
11. September 2019
04:00Reno 1868 FCSeattle Sounders F.
12. September 2019
01:00Indy ElevenOttawa Fury
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCPhoenix FC Wolves
14. September 2019
01:00New York Red Bulls.Charlotte Independ.
21:00Real Monarchs SLCPortland Timbers USL
23:00Swope Park RangersCarolina RailHawks
15. September 2019
01:00Indy ElevenBethlehem Steel FC
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Charleston Battery
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesAtlanta United II
02:30San Antonio FCOKC Energy FC
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCFresno FC
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesLA Galaxy II
23:00Sacramento Republi.Rio Grande Valley FC
19. September 2019
01:00Ottawa FuryTampa Bay Rowdies
02:00St. LouisNew York Red Bulls.
04:30Fresno FCRio Grande Valley FC
21. September 2019
04:30Portland Timbers USLSeattle Sounders F.
04:30LA Galaxy IISan Antonio FC
22. September 2019
01:00Louisville City FCNew York Red Bulls.
01:00Charlotte Independ.Swope Park Rangers
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesBethlehem Steel FC
02:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCL.A. Blues
02:00Nashville SCPittsburgh Riverho.
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCReal Monarchs SLC
04:30Fresno FCPhoenix FC Wolves
20:00Charleston BatteryCarolina RailHawks
23. September 2019
01:00OKC Energy FCSacramento Republi.
26. September 2019
01:30Atlanta United IIIndy Eleven
02:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCSan Antonio FC
28. September 2019
01:30New York Red Bulls.Charleston Battery
29. September 2019
01:00Louisville City FCTampa Bay Rowdies
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Indy Eleven
02:00Colorado Springs S.Las Vegas Lights FC
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCL.A. Blues
02:30San Antonio FCFresno FC
02:30St. LouisAtlanta United II
03:00Reno 1868 FCReal Monarchs SLC
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Tulsa Roughnecks FC
04:00LA Galaxy IIOKC Energy FC
22:00Carolina RailHawksOttawa Fury
3. Oktober 2019
01:00Ottawa FuryIndy Eleven
04:30Sacramento Republi.LA Galaxy II
6. Oktober 2019
01:00Pittsburgh Riverho.Atlanta United II
02:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCSacramento Republi.
02:00Colorado Springs S.LA Galaxy II
02:30St. LouisLouisville City FC
04:00L.A. BluesOKC Energy FC
04:00Portland Timbers USLPhoenix FC Wolves
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCSan Antonio FC
04:30Fresno FCSeattle Sounders F.
22:00Carolina RailHawksNew York Red Bulls.
7. Oktober 2019
01:00Bethlehem Steel FCCharlotte Independ.
9. Oktober 2019
02:00Nashville SCLouisville City FC
02:00Swope Park RangersOttawa Fury
10. Oktober 2019
01:30Atlanta United IIBethlehem Steel FC
03:00Real Monarchs SLCL.A. Blues
12. Oktober 2019
04:00Portland Timbers USLSan Antonio FC
20:00Ottawa FuryBethlehem Steel FC
13. Oktober 2019
01:00Louisville City FCSwope Park Rangers
01:30Tampa Bay RowdiesIndy Eleven
02:00Nashville SCCarolina RailHawks
02:30St. LouisPittsburgh Riverho.
04:00Seattle Sounders F.Colorado Springs S.
04:30Las Vegas Lights FCReno 1868 FC
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesReal Monarchs SLC
04:30Sacramento Republi.L.A. Blues
04:30Fresno FCLA Galaxy II
14. Oktober 2019
01:00OKC Energy FCRio Grande Valley FC
19. Oktober 2019
02:30Rio Grande Valley FCPortland Timbers USL
04:30Phoenix FC WolvesOKC Energy FC
21:00Real Monarchs SLCSacramento Republi.
20. Oktober 2019
01:00Indy ElevenSwope Park Rangers
01:00Charlotte Independ.Ottawa Fury
01:30Charleston BatteryBethlehem Steel FC
02:00Nashville SCAtlanta United II
02:00Tulsa Roughnecks FCReno 1868 FC
02:30San Antonio FCColorado Springs S.
04:00L.A. BluesFresno FC
22:00Carolina RailHawksSt. Louis
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten