Liga de Ascenso Ergebnisse

Spiele der Liga de Ascenso

Mexico : Liga de Ascenso
5. Januar 2019
02:00FTAtlante 5 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora(1 - 1)
02:00FTEstudiantes Tecos 0 - 0 San Luis(0 - 0)
04:00FTJaibos Tampico Mad. 2 - 0 Monarcas Merida(1 - 0)
6. Januar 2019
00:00FTClub Zacatepec 2 - 2 Correcaminos de la.(1 - 1)
02:00FTAltamira FC 0 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 1)
04:00FTDorados 0 - 1 Celaya(0 - 0)
7. Januar 2019
00:00FTAlebrijes Oaxaca 2 - 0 FC Juarez(2 - 0)
12. Januar 2019
02:00FTCorrecaminos de la. 3 - 1 Atlante(1 - 0)
04:30FTCimarrones de Sonora 2 - 1 Altamira FC(0 - 0)
13. Januar 2019
00:00FTSan Luis 2 - 1 Jaibos Tampico Mad.(2 - 0)
00:00FTMonarcas Merida 0 - 2 Club Zacatepec(0 - 1)
02:00FTFC Juarez 2 - 1 Leones Negros U. d.(2 - 1)
02:00FTU.A. Estado de Méx. 0 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(0 - 0)
02:00FTCelaya 0 - 0 Estudiantes Tecos(0 - 0)
19. Januar 2019
02:00AtlanteClub Zacatepec
03:30Monarcas MeridaSan Luis
04:00Jaibos Tampico Mad.Celaya
20. Januar 2019
02:00Alebrijes OaxacaCimarrones de Sonora
02:00Altamira FCCorrecaminos de la.
19:00Leones Negros U. d.U.A. Estado de Méx.
26. Januar 2019
02:00AtlanteAltamira FC
04:30Cimarrones de SonoraLeones Negros U. d.
27. Januar 2019
00:00U.A. Estado de Méx.Dorados
02:00CelayaMonarcas Merida
02:00FC JuarezEstudiantes Tecos
02:00Correcaminos de la.Alebrijes Oaxaca
28. Januar 2019
01:00Club ZacatepecSan Luis
2. Februar 2019
04:00Jaibos Tampico Mad.FC Juarez
04:00Leones Negros U. d.Correcaminos de la.
23:00Estudiantes TecosU.A. Estado de Méx.
3. Februar 2019
00:00San LuisCelaya
02:00Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante
04:00DoradosCimarrones de Sonora
04:00Altamira FCClub Zacatepec
9. Februar 2019
02:00U.A. Estado de Méx.Jaibos Tampico Mad.
03:08Correcaminos de la.Dorados
10. Februar 2019
00:00Club ZacatepecCelaya
02:00Altamira FCAlebrijes Oaxaca
02:00FC JuarezMonarcas Merida
04:00Cimarrones de SonoraEstudiantes Tecos
11. Februar 2019
01:00AtlanteLeones Negros U. d.
16. Februar 2019
02:00Estudiantes TecosCorrecaminos de la.
03:00San LuisFC Juarez
17. Februar 2019
00:00Alebrijes OaxacaClub Zacatepec
02:00Monarcas MeridaU.A. Estado de Méx.
04:00DoradosAtlante
19:00Leones Negros U. d.Altamira FC
18. Februar 2019
01:00Jaibos Tampico Mad.Cimarrones de Sonora
23. Februar 2019
02:00AtlanteEstudiantes Tecos
03:08Correcaminos de la.Jaibos Tampico Mad.
04:30Cimarrones de SonoraMonarcas Merida
24. Februar 2019
02:00Alebrijes OaxacaLeones Negros U. d.
04:00Altamira FCDorados
19:00U.A. Estado de Méx.San Luis
25. Februar 2019
01:00FC JuarezCelaya
2. März 2019
03:00San LuisCimarrones de Sonora
23:00Estudiantes TecosAltamira FC
3. März 2019
00:00CelayaU.A. Estado de Méx.
02:00Monarcas MeridaCorrecaminos de la.
03:00DoradosAlebrijes Oaxaca
19:00Leones Negros U. d.Club Zacatepec
4. März 2019
01:00Jaibos Tampico Mad.Atlante
5. März 2019
22:00Alebrijes OaxacaEstudiantes Tecos
22:00Correcaminos de la.San Luis
22:00AtlanteMonarcas Merida
22:00Altamira FCJaibos Tampico Mad.
6. März 2019
22:00Leones Negros U. d.Dorados
22:00Club ZacatepecFC Juarez
22:00Cimarrones de SonoraCelaya
9. März 2019
02:00Estudiantes TecosLeones Negros U. d.
03:00San LuisAtlante
03:30Monarcas MeridaAltamira FC
04:00Jaibos Tampico Mad.Alebrijes Oaxaca
10. März 2019
02:00CelayaCorrecaminos de la.
03:00DoradosClub Zacatepec
11. März 2019
00:00FC JuarezU.A. Estado de Méx.
16. März 2019
02:00Altamira FCSan Luis
03:00AtlanteCelaya
04:00Leones Negros U. d.Jaibos Tampico Mad.
17. März 2019
02:00Alebrijes OaxacaMonarcas Merida
03:00DoradosEstudiantes Tecos
18. März 2019
01:00Cimarrones de SonoraFC Juarez
01:00Club ZacatepecU.A. Estado de Méx.
24. März 2019
04:00DoradosFC Juarez
30. März 2019
02:00Estudiantes TecosClub Zacatepec
02:00U.A. Estado de Méx.Cimarrones de Sonora
03:30Monarcas MeridaLeones Negros U. d.
31. März 2019
01:00FC JuarezCorrecaminos de la.
03:00San LuisAlebrijes Oaxaca
20:00CelayaAltamira FC
1. April 2019
02:00Jaibos Tampico Mad.Dorados
6. April 2019
03:00Estudiantes TecosJaibos Tampico Mad.
04:00AtlanteFC Juarez
04:00DoradosMonarcas Merida
7. April 2019
01:00Club ZacatepecCimarrones de Sonora
03:00Alebrijes OaxacaCelaya
19:00Leones Negros U. d.San Luis
8. April 2019
01:00Correcaminos de la.U.A. Estado de Méx.
13. April 2019
02:00San LuisDorados
03:30Cimarrones de SonoraCorrecaminos de la.
03:30Monarcas MeridaEstudiantes Tecos
14. April 2019
00:00U.A. Estado de Méx.Atlante
01:00FC JuarezAltamira FC
02:00CelayaLeones Negros U. d.
15. April 2019
01:00Jaibos Tampico Mad.Club Zacatepec
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten