Copa Argentina Ergebnisse

Spiele der Copa Argentina

Argentinië : Copa Argentina
27. Februar 2019
01:10STR Rosario Central 2 - 2 Sol de Mayo (0 - 1)
21:10FT Banfield 3 - 0 Juv.Unida Gualegua. (1 - 0)
1. März 2019
00:10FT Tigre 0 - 3 Club Atlético Estu. (0 - 1)
5. März 2019
21:10FT Argentinos Juniors 4 - 1 Douglas Haig (2 - 1)
6. März 2019
23:30FT Independiente 4 - 0 Atlas (2 - 0)
7. März 2019
01:35STR San Martin de Tucu. 2 - 2 Agropecuario (0 - 1)
21:10STR Almagro 1 - 1 Atl. Rafaela (1 - 0)
13. März 2019
21:10STR Patronato de Parana 1 - 1 Dock Sud (1 - 0)
19. März 2019
22:10FT Aldosivi 0 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza (0 - 0)
20. März 2019
22:10FT San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine (0 - 0)
21. März 2019
00:10FT Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Club Atletico Plat. (1 - 0)
22:10STR Gimnasia LP 0 - 0 Def. Belgrano Vill. (0 - 0)
22. März 2019
00:20FT Lanus 2 - 0 Huracan Las Heras (0 - 0)
23. März 2019
21:10FT Godoy Cruz Mza. 2 - 1 Deportivo Armenio (0 - 1)
24. März 2019
21:15FT Newells Old Boys 1 - 2 Villa Mitre (0 - 2)
25. März 2019
22:10FT Talleres 5 - 0 Laferrere (2 - 0)
27. März 2019
21:10FT Sarmiento 0 - 2 All Boys (0 - 1)
3. April 2019
21:10FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 Central Cordoba (0 - 0)
10. April 2019
22:10FT Arsenal S. 2 - 0 Atlanta (1 - 0)
17. April 2019
01:10FT Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro (1 - 0)
22:10FT Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 0 Deportivo Roca (0 - 0)
18. April 2019
02:10FT River Plate 3 - 0 Argentino de Merlo (0 - 0)
19. April 2019
23:05FT Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Estudiantes de Rio. (2 - 0)
24. April 2019
02:10FT Independiente Riva. 1 - 0 CA Midland (0 - 0)
25. April 2019
00:10FT Colon 3 - 0 Acassuso (2 - 0)
26. April 2019
01:10FT Union 0 - 1 Barracas Central (0 - 1)
8. Mai 2019
22:10FT Belgrano 3 - 0 Deportivo Riestra (1 - 0)
15. Mai 2019
21:00FT Huracan 2 - 0 Union de Sunchales (0 - 0)
22. Mai 2019
23:15FT Estudiantes 5 - 1 Sarmiento de Resis. (3 - 1)
23. Mai 2019
02:10FT San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Sportivo Estudiantes (0 - 1)
21. Juli 2019
22:10STR Racing Club 0 - 0 Boca Unidos (0 - 0)
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten