Brasiliense Ergebnisse

Spiele der Brasiliense

Brazilië : Brasiliense
26. Januar 2019
13:30FTBrasiliense 3 - 0 Santa Maria(1 - 0)
19:00FTLuziania 0 - 1 SE Unai Itapua(0 - 0)
27. Januar 2019
13:30FTCeilandia 1 - 1 Real FC(0 - 0)
14:00FTSobradinho EC 3 - 0 Capital FC(1 - 0)
20:00FTBosque Formosa EC 1 - 0 Taguatinga(1 - 0)
30. Januar 2019
19:00FTReal FC 2 - 0 Sobradinho EC(1 - 0)
19:30FTTaguatinga 0 - 3 Brasiliense(0 - 1)
19:30FTSE Unai Itapua 0 - 1 Gama(0 - 1)
31. Januar 2019
19:30FTSanta Maria 1 - 1 Bosque Formosa EC(0 - 0)
2. Februar 2019
19:15FTBrasiliense 0 - 0 Real FC(0 - 0)
3. Februar 2019
13:30FTLuziania 3 - 0 Santa Maria(2 - 0)
14:00FTSobradinho EC 1 - 1 Taguatinga(1 - 0)
20:00FTBosque Formosa EC 1 - 1 SE Unai Itapua(1 - 0)
20:00FTGama 2 - 0 Capital FC(1 - 0)
6. Februar 2019
23:00FTCapital FC 1 - 0 Ceilandia(1 - 0)
9. Februar 2019
19:30FTCapital FC 0 - 1 Luziania(0 - 0)
19:30FTSE Unai Itapua 0 - 1 Brasiliense(0 - 0)
23:00FTSanta Maria 0 - 3 Gama(0 - 3)
10. Februar 2019
13:30FTTaguatinga 0 - 0 Ceilandia(0 - 0)
20:00FTBosque Formosa EC 0 - 0 Real FC(0 - 0)
16. Februar 2019
19:30FTCapital FC 1 - 0 Taguatinga(0 - 0)
23:00FTGama 2 - 2 Luziania(1 - 1)
17. Februar 2019
14:00FTCeilandia 0 - 2 Brasiliense(0 - 1)
15:00FTSobradinho EC 2 - 1 Bosque Formosa EC(2 - 0)
18. Februar 2019
19:30FTReal FC 4 - 1 Santa Maria(1 - 0)
23. Februar 2019
19:30FTLuziania 3 - 0 Sobradinho EC(1 - 0)
19:30FTBrasiliense 2 - 0 Capital FC(1 - 0)
19:30FTSanta Maria 1 - 4 Ceilandia(0 - 1)
24. Februar 2019
15:00FTReal FC 1 - 1 SE Unai Itapua(1 - 0)
20:00FTBosque Formosa EC 1 - 2 Gama(1 - 1)
7. März 2019
19:30FTTaguatinga 0 - 0 Luziania(0 - 0)
9. März 2019
19:30FTCeilandia 0 - 1 Gama(0 - 0)
19:30FTBrasiliense 1 - 0 Bosque Formosa EC(1 - 0)
10. März 2019
15:00FTSobradinho EC 1 - 0 SE Unai Itapua(1 - 0)
15:00FTCapital FC 2 - 0 Santa Maria(1 - 0)
12. März 2019
19:30FTReal FC 2 - 0 Taguatinga(1 - 0)
13. März 2019
19:30FTSE Unai Itapua 2 - 0 Santa Maria(1 - 0)
19:30FTCeilandia 0 - 1 Bosque Formosa EC(0 - 1)
23:30FTLuziania 0 - 2 Brasiliense(0 - 1)
14. März 2019
00:00FTGama 4 - 1 Sobradinho EC(2 - 1)
16. März 2019
14:00FTTaguatinga 0 - 2 SE Unai Itapua(0 - 2)
15:00FTSobradinho EC 0 - 0 Ceilandia(0 - 0)
17. März 2019
00:00FTBosque Formosa EC 2 - 2 Luziania(1 - 1)
15:00FTCapital FC 1 - 1 Real FC(0 - 0)
21:00FTGama 1 - 0 Brasiliense(1 - 0)
20. März 2019
19:30FTSE Unai Itapua 0 - 0 Capital FC(0 - 0)
19:30FTReal FC 0 - 1 Gama(0 - 0)
19:30FTBrasiliense 1 - 0 Sobradinho EC(1 - 0)
23:30FTLuziania 3 - 1 Ceilandia(1 - 1)
21. März 2019
19:30FTSanta Maria 0 - 0 Taguatinga(0 - 0)
24. März 2019
19:30FTGama 1 - 0 Taguatinga
19:30FTSobradinho EC 5 - 3 Santa Maria
19:30FTBosque Formosa EC 1 - 1 Capital FC
19:30FTLuziania 1 - 1 Real FC
19:30FTCeilandia 1 - 0 SE Unai Itapua
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten