Corinthians Ergebnisse

Corinthians
Corinthians
Brazilië

Begegnungen für Corinthians

Brazilië : Cup
U08/02 FT 1. Runde Ferroviario 2 - 2 Corinthians
S21/02 FT 2. Runde Corinthians 4 - 2 Avenida
S14/03 FT 3. Runde - H Ceara 1 - 3 Corinthians
N04/04 FT 3. Runde - R Corinthians 0 - 1 Ceara
N18/04 FT 4. Runde - H Chapecoense AF 1 - 0 Corinthians
S25/04 FT 4. Runde - R Corinthians 2 - 0 Chapecoense AF
N16/05 FT 1/8 - H Corinthians 0 - 1 Flamengo
N05/06 FT 1/8 - R Flamengo 1 - 0 Corinthians
Brazilië : Paulista, Serie A1
U20/01 FT 1. Sp. Corinthians 1 - 1 Sao Caetano
N23/01 FT 2. Sp. Guarani 2 - 1 Corinthians
S26/01 FT 3. Sp. Corinthians 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
N30/01 FT 4. Sp. Corinthians 0 - 2 Red Bull Brasil
S02/02 FT 5. Sp. Palmeiras 0 - 1 Corinthians
N10/02 FT 6. Sp. Novorizontino 1 - 0 Corinthians
S17/02 FT 7. Sp. Corinthians 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
S24/02 FT 8. Sp. Botafogo SP 0 - 1 Corinthians
U02/03 FT 9. Sp. Sao Bento 1 - 1 Corinthians
U10/03 FT 10. Sp. Corinthians 0 - 0 Santos FC
S17/03 FT 11. Sp. Corinthians 1 - 0 Oeste FC
S21/03 FT 12. Sp. Ituano FC 0 - 1 Corinthians
Brazilië : Serie A
N28/04 FT 1. Sp. Bahia 3 - 2 Corinthians
S01/05 FT 2. Sp. Corinthians 1 - 0 Chapecoense AF
U05/05 FT 3. Sp. Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Corinthians
U12/05 FT 4. Sp. Corinthians 0 - 0 Gremio
S19/05 FT 5. Sp. Atletico PR 0 - 2 Corinthians
S27/05 FT 6. Sp. Corinthians 1 - 0 Sao Paulo
U09/06 FT 8. Sp. Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Corinthians
N13/06 FT 9. Sp. Santos FC 1 - 0 Corinthians
S14/07 FT 10. Sp. Corinthians 1 - 0 CS Alagoano
U21/07 FT 11. Sp. Corinthians 1 - 1 Flamengo
S29/07 FT 12. Sp. Fortaleza 1 - 3 Corinthians
U05/08 FT 13. Sp. Corinthians 1 - 1 Palmeiras
S08/08 FT 7. Sp. Corinthians 2 - 0 Goias
U11/08 FT 14. Sp. Internacional 0 - 0 Corinthians
S17/08 FT 15. Sp. Corinthians 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
U26/08 FT 16. Sp. Avai FC 1 - 1 Corinthians
S02/09 FT 17. Sp. Corinthians 1 - 0 Atletico MG
U07/09 FT 18. Sp. Corinthians 2 - 2 Ceara
N15/09 FT 19. Sp. Fluminense 1 - 0 Corinthians
-22/09 20. Sp. Corinthians00:00Bahia
-29/09 22. Sp. Corinthians16:00Vasco da Gama
-03/10 21. Sp. Chapecoense AF00:15Corinthians
-06/10 23. Sp. Gremio00:00Corinthians
-11/10 24. Sp. Corinthians00:15Atletico PR
-13/10 25. Sp. Sao Paulo23:00Corinthians
-17/10 26. Sp. Goias02:30Corinthians
-20/10 27. Sp. Corinthians00:00Cruzeiro
-27/10 28. Sp. Corinthians22:00Santos FC
-30/10 29. Sp. CS Alagoano22:00Corinthians
-03/11 30. Sp. Flamengo22:00Corinthians
-06/11 31. Sp. Corinthians22:00Fortaleza
-10/11 32. Sp. Palmeiras22:00Corinthians
-17/11 33. Sp. Corinthians22:00Internacional
-24/11 34. Sp. Botafogo RJ22:00Corinthians
-27/11 35. Sp. Corinthians22:00Avai FC
-01/12 36. Sp. Atletico MG22:00Corinthians
-04/12 37. Sp. Ceara22:00Corinthians
-08/12 38. Sp. Corinthians22:00Fluminense
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten