Keine Daten ist derzeit
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten
Keine Daten ist derzeit
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humaita SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Manaus FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Rio Branco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Trem DC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Cameta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Tocantinopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACD Potiguar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | America RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Atletico Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Maracana EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Clube Sociedade Esportiva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | EC Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Retro FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Capital TO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ipora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audax Rio EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agua Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Gremio Metropolitano Maringa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Villa Nova AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Santo Andre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sao Jose SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Concordia Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |