Oeste FC Ergebnisse

Oeste FC
Oeste FC
Brazilië

Begegnungen für Oeste FC

Brazilië : Cup
U06/02 FT 1. Runde Brasiliense 1 - 1 Oeste FC
N22/02 FT 2. Runde Figueirense 2 - 1 Oeste FC
Brazilië : Paulista, Serie A2
S17/01 FT 1. Sp. Oeste FC 1 - 0 Guarani
U20/01 FT 2. Sp. Rio Claro 2 - 2 Oeste FC
S24/01 FT 3. Sp. XV de Piracic. 0 - 4 Oeste FC
S27/01 FT 4. Sp. Oeste FC 2 - 0 Taubate
S30/01 FT 5. Sp. Portuguesa 0 - 3 Oeste FC
N09/02 FT 6. Sp. Oeste FC 1 - 3 CA Penapolense
N12/02 FT 7. Sp. Oeste FC 1 - 2 Nacional SP
N16/02 FT 8. Sp. Inter de Lime. 1 - 0 Oeste FC
U24/02 FT 9. Sp. Agua Santa 0 - 0 Oeste FC
U03/03 FT 10. Sp. Oeste FC 1 - 1 San Bernardo
S07/03 FT 11. Sp. Audax Sao Paulo 1 - 2 Oeste FC
N09/03 FT 12. Sp. Oeste FC 1 - 3 Votuporanguense
S17/03 FT 13. Sp. Batatais 0 - 1 Oeste FC
S20/03 FT 14. Sp. Oeste FC 1 - 0 Sertãozinho
S24/03 FT 15. Sp. Juventus SP 1 - 2 Oeste FC
S31/03 FT Halbfinale - H Oeste FC 2 - 1 San Bernardo
S04/04 FT Halbfinale - R San Bernardo 2 - 3 Oeste FC
N08/04 FT Finale Guarani 4 - 0 Oeste FC
Brazilië : Serie B
S14/04 FT 1. Sp. Oeste FC 2 - 0 CRB
U21/04 FT 2. Sp. Juventude 1 - 1 Oeste FC1
N28/04 FT 3. Sp. CS Alagoano 5 - 1 Oeste FC
U05/05 FT 4. Sp. Oeste FC 1 - 1 Coritiba
N12/05 FT 5. Sp. 1Sao Bento 1 - 0 Oeste FC1
S19/05 FT 6. Sp. Oeste FC 2 - 0 Vila Nova
U26/05 FT 7. Sp. Atletico GO 2 - 2 Oeste FC
U03/06 FT 8. Sp. Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Oeste FC
U06/06 FT 9. Sp. Oeste FC 0 - 0 Brasil de Pel.
N09/06 FT 10. Sp. Sampaio Correa 2 - 0 Oeste FC
U17/06 FT 11. Sp. Oeste FC 2 - 2 Criciuma1
S24/06 FT 12. Sp. Fortaleza 1 - 2 Oeste FC
-27/06 13. Sp. Oeste FC01:30Avai FC
-05/07 14. Sp. Oeste FC23:00Guarani
-10/07 15. Sp. Figueirense01:30Oeste FC
-22/07 16. Sp. Oeste FC00:00Paysandu
-25/07 17. Sp. Londrina EC00:15Oeste FC
-28/07 18. Sp. Goias21:30Oeste FC
-04/08 19. Sp. Oeste FC01:30Ituiutaba
-07/08 20. Sp. CRB22:00Oeste FC
-14/08 21. Sp. Oeste FC22:00Juventude
-21/08 22. Sp. Oeste FC22:00CS Alagoano
-24/08 23. Sp. Coritiba22:00Oeste FC
-28/08 24. Sp. Oeste FC22:00Sao Bento
-04/09 25. Sp. Vila Nova22:00Oeste FC
-07/09 26. Sp. Oeste FC22:00Atletico GO
-11/09 27. Sp. Oeste FC22:00Ponte Preta
-18/09 28. Sp. Brasil de Pel.22:00Oeste FC
-25/09 29. Sp. Oeste FC22:00Sampaio Correa
-02/10 30. Sp. Criciuma22:00Oeste FC
-09/10 31. Sp. Oeste FC22:00Fortaleza
-13/10 37. Sp. Oeste FC22:00Goias
-16/10 32. Sp. Avai FC22:00Oeste FC
-23/10 33. Sp. Guarani22:00Oeste FC
-30/10 34. Sp. Oeste FC22:00Figueirense
-06/11 35. Sp. Paysandu22:00Oeste FC
-09/11 36. Sp. Oeste FC22:00Londrina EC
-24/11 38. Sp. Ituiutaba22:00Oeste FC
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten