Keine Daten ist derzeit
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten
Keine Daten ist derzeit
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Porto Velho EC | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | Trem DC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 | |
5 | Manaus FC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | |
6 | Rio Branco | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 | |
8 | Humaita SC | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altos | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | |
2 | Tocantinopolis | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |
3 | Maranhao | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |
4 | Moto Club MA | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | |
5 | River AC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 | |
6 | Fluminense | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | |
7 | Cameta | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 17 | |
2 | Iguatu | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
3 | Santa Cruz RN | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 | |
4 | Atletico Cearense | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | |
5 | America RN | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
6 | Sousa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | |
7 | Maracana EC | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | |
8 | ACD Potiguar | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Retro FC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | |
3 | EC Jacuipense | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
4 | Clube Sociedade Esportiva | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |
5 | ASA | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | |
6 | Juazeirense | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |
8 | Sergipe | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | |
2 | Anapolis FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |
3 | Mixto | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Ipora | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | |
5 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
6 | CRAC | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
7 | Capital TO | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 | |
8 | Real Brasilia | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Nova Iguacu | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | Serra | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | |
5 | Real Noroeste | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | |
6 | Democrata SL | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | |
7 | Ipatinga | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | |
8 | Audax Rio EC | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Gremio Metropolitano Maringa | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | |
4 | Pouso Alegre | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
5 | Agua Santa | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | |
6 | Santo Andre | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | |
7 | Villa Nova AC | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | |
8 | Sao Jose SP | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |
# | Mannschaft | Pkt | S | S | U | N | T | GT | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Atletico | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
2 | Cianorte | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | Avenida | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
4 | Brasil | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
5 | Barra FC | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
7 | FC Cascavel | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | |
8 | Hercilio Luz | 6 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
Qualifiziert für die nächste Runde |