Keine Daten ist derzeit
Begegnungen für Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgarije :
Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 14/10 | AET | 1/16 | Dobrudzha Dob. | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
N | 06/12 | FT | 1/8 | PFC Ludogoret. | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
Bulgarije :
Parva Liga | |||||||
U | 16/07 | FT | 1. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 23/07 | FT | 2. Sp. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 31/07 | FT | 3. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 4 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
S | 06/08 | FT | 4. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |
S | 11/08 | FT | 5. Sp. | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 18/08 | FT | 6. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | |
S | 25/08 | FT | 7. Sp. | Hebar | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 03/09 | FT | 8. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 4 - 0 | Krumovgrad | |
S | 17/09 | FT | 9. Sp. | Etar | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 23/09 | FT | 10. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |
U | 27/09 | FT | 11. Sp. | PFC Ludogoret. | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
N | 02/10 | FT | 12. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 0 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
U | 07/10 | FT | 13. Sp. | Cherno More V. | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
N | 20/10 | FT | 14. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 2 | Beroe | |
U | 26/10 | FT | 15. Sp. | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
U | 03/11 | FT | 16. Sp. | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 10/11 | FT | 17. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
N | 25/11 | FT | 18. Sp. | Botev Vraca | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
N | 02/12 | FT | 19. Sp. | Levski Sofia | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 11/12 | FT | 20. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 3 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
S | 18/02 | FT | 21. Sp. | Arda Kardzhali | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
N | 24/02 | FT | 22. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 2 | Hebar | |
N | 02/03 | FT | 23. Sp. | Krumovgrad | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
- | 08/03 | 24. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 17:30 | Etar | ||
- | 16/03 | 25. Sp. | Slavia Sofia | 11:45 | Lokomotiv Plo. | ||
- | 30/03 | 26. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 19:00 | PFC Ludogoret. | ||
- | 03/04 | 27. Sp. | Litex Lovech | 19:00 | Lokomotiv Plo. | ||
- | 06/04 | 28. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 19:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 13/04 | 29. Sp. | Beroe | 19:00 | Lokomotiv Plo. | ||
- | 20/04 | 30. Sp. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 19:00 | CSKA 1948 |
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten