Primera Division Ergebnisse

Spiele der Primera Division

Costa Rica : Primera Division
13. Januar 2019
02:55FTClub Sport Herediano 1 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 1)
18:05FTGrecia 0 - 1 C.S. Cartaginés(0 - 1)
20:30FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 1)
22:00FTSantos de Guápiles 1 - 3 LD Alajuelense(1 - 2)
22:35FTBelen 1 - 4 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 2)
23:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 2 - 2 Limon(0 - 2)
16. Januar 2019
03:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 0 - 0 Belen(0 - 0)
22:05FTLimon 2 - 1 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
17. Januar 2019
03:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 1 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
03:00FTClub Sport Herediano 2 - 3 Grecia(1 - 0)
03:05FTLD Alajuelense 3 - 3 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 3)
18. Januar 2019
03:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita(3 - 0)
20. Januar 2019
02:30FTLD Alajuelense 0 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 0)
20:30FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 2 Grecia(0 - 0)
22:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 4 - 4 C.S. Cartaginés(1 - 3)
22:05FTLimon 1 - 0 Club Sport Herediano(0 - 0)
22:55FTDeportivo Saprissa 1 - 3 Belen(0 - 0)
21. Januar 2019
00:00FTSantos de Guápiles 2 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(2 - 0)
23. Januar 2019
22:00FTDeportiva Carmelita 2 - 0 Limon(1 - 0)
22:05FTGrecia 2 - 0 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 0)
24. Januar 2019
01:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 2 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze.(1 - 0)
03:05FTBelen 2 - 0 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
27. Januar 2019
02:00FTClub Sport Herediano 1 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 0)
18:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 2 - 3 Belen(1 - 0)
20:00FTGrecia 2 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 1)
20:30FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 3 Deportivo Saprissa(1 - 2)
22:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 1 - 3 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 2)
22:05FTLimon 1 - 1 LD Alajuelense(0 - 1)
30. Januar 2019
22:00FTDeportiva Carmelita 0 - 1 Grecia(0 - 0)
22:05FTBelen 1 - 1 Limon(1 - 1)
23:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 1 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 1)
31. Januar 2019
01:00FTSantos de Guápiles 1 - 5 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 3)
03:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 1 - 2 C.S. Cartaginés(0 - 0)
3. Februar 2019
02:30FTDeportiva San Carlos 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 1)
02:55FTClub Sport Herediano 1 - 2 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 1)
18:00FTLD Alajuelense 1 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
18:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 1 - 0 Limon(0 - 0)
20:30FTDeportiva Carmelita 4 - 1 Belen(3 - 0)
22:05FTGrecia 5 - 0 Santos de Guápiles(3 - 0)
5. Februar 2019
22:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 3 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 1)
6. Februar 2019
22:00FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 1 Belen(1 - 1)
22:05FTLimon 1 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 0)
7. Februar 2019
03:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
03:00FTClub Sport Herediano 2 - 1 C.S. Cartaginés(0 - 0)
03:05FTGrecia 1 - 0 LD Alajuelense(0 - 0)
10. Februar 2019
01:00FTSantos de Guápiles 0 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
03:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 0 - 0 LD Alajuelense(0 - 0)
20:30FTDeportiva Carmelita 0 - 3 C.S. Cartaginés(0 - 1)
22:05FTLimon 0 - 2 Grecia(0 - 1)
11. Februar 2019
00:05FTBelen 0 - 0 Club Sport Herediano(0 - 0)
01:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 3 - 1 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 0)
13. Februar 2019
22:00FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 3 - 0 Limon(1 - 0)
22:05FTGrecia 2 - 2 Belen(2 - 1)
14. Februar 2019
03:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 0 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 0)
03:00FTClub Sport Herediano 3 - 2 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
03:05FTLD Alajuelense 1 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 0)
15. Februar 2019
02:30FTUniversidad de Cos. 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 0)
17. Februar 2019
01:00FTSantos de Guápiles 2 - 1 C.S. Cartaginés(1 - 1)
03:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 4 - 2 Grecia(3 - 0)
22:00FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 1 - 1 Club Sport Herediano(1 - 1)
22:05FTLimon 1 - 2 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 1)
18. Februar 2019
00:05FTBelen 0 - 3 LD Alajuelense(0 - 1)
01:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 1 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 0)
23. Februar 2019
22:05FTLimon 2 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa(2 - 0)
24. Februar 2019
01:00FTLD Alajuelense 0 - 1 Santos de Guápiles(0 - 1)
18:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 1 - 1 Grecia(0 - 1)
20:30FTDeportiva Carmelita 2 - 4 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 2)
23:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 1 - 0 Belen(0 - 0)
25. Februar 2019
01:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 3 - 2 Club Sport Herediano(0 - 1)
28. Februar 2019
03:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 2 - 4 LD Alajuelense(2 - 0)
3. März 2019
01:00FTSantos de Guápiles 4 - 2 Limon(2 - 1)
02:30FTBelen 1 - 2 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 1)
20:30FTDeportiva Carmelita 0 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 0)
23:30FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 0 - 0 C.S. Cartaginés(0 - 0)
4. März 2019
00:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 2 - 2 LD Alajuelense(2 - 1)
01:00FTGrecia 1 - 2 Club Sport Herediano(1 - 1)
10. März 2019
01:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 3 - 0 LD Alajuelense(1 - 0)
02:55FTClub Sport Herediano 2 - 1 Limon(1 - 1)
20:30FTDeportiva Carmelita 2 - 2 Santos de Guápiles(2 - 2)
22:05FTGrecia 2 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze.(1 - 1)
23:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 2 - 2 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 1)
11. März 2019
00:05FTBelen 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 1)
16. März 2019
23:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 2 - 1 Grecia(1 - 0)
17. März 2019
01:00FTSantos de Guápiles 1 - 2 Belen(1 - 0)
02:30FTLD Alajuelense 2 - 2 C.S. Cartaginés(1 - 1)
03:00FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 1 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 0)
18. März 2019
00:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 2 - 1 Club Sport Herediano(1 - 0)
20. März 2019
03:00FTSantos de Guápiles 2 - 1 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 0)
21. März 2019
03:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 2 - 2 Grecia(1 - 1)
03:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
03:05FTLD Alajuelense 1 - 0 Limon(1 - 0)
22. März 2019
03:00FTDeportiva Carmelita 0 - 3 Club Sport Herediano(0 - 2)
03:05FTBelen 0 - 3 C.S. Cartaginés(0 - 2)
24. März 2019
02:30FTDeportiva San Carlos 1 - 0 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
18:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 2 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa(1 - 0)
18:05FTGrecia 1 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 0)
22:05FTLimon 1 - 1 Belen(0 - 1)
22:55FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 3 - 1 Universidad de Cos.(3 - 0)
25. März 2019
01:00FTClub Sport Herediano 2 - 0 LD Alajuelense(1 - 0)
27. März 2019
22:05BelenDeportiva Carmelita
28. März 2019
01:00Santos de GuápilesGrecia
03:00Deportivo SaprissaDeportiva San Carlos
22:05LimonC.S. Cartaginés
29. März 2019
02:00Universidad de Cos.Club Sport Herediano
03:00Municipal Pérez Ze.LD Alajuelense
31. März 2019
19:00C.S. CartaginésClub Sport Herediano
21:30Deportiva CarmelitaUniversidad de Cos.
23:00Santos de GuápilesDeportivo Saprissa
23:05BelenMunicipal Pérez Ze.
1. April 2019
01:00LD AlajuelenseGrecia
2. April 2019
04:00Deportiva San CarlosLimon
4. April 2019
23:05LimonDeportiva Carmelita
7. April 2019
02:00LD AlajuelenseDeportivo Saprissa
03:55Club Sport HeredianoBelen
19:00C.S. CartaginésDeportiva Carmelita
23:05GreciaLimon
23:55Municipal Pérez Ze.Santos de Guápiles
8. April 2019
01:00Universidad de Cos.Deportiva San Carlos
14. April 2019
02:00Santos de GuápilesClub Sport Herediano
03:30Deportiva San CarlosC.S. Cartaginés
21:30Deportiva CarmelitaLD Alajuelense
23:05LimonMunicipal Pérez Ze.
23:55Deportivo SaprissaUniversidad de Cos.
15. April 2019
01:05BelenGrecia
18. April 2019
04:00Club Sport HeredianoDeportivo Saprissa
21. April 2019
02:00LD AlajuelenseClub Sport Herediano
22:00Deportiva CarmelitaDeportiva San Carlos
22:00C.S. CartaginésSantos de Guápiles
22:00PpdLD AlajuelenseBelen
22:00PpdClub Sport HeredianoMunicipal Pérez Ze.
22:00GreciaDeportivo Saprissa
28. April 2019
22:00Universidad de Cos.Limon
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten