England Cup 5 Ergebnisse

Spiele der England Cup 5

Engeland : England Cup 5
15. Dezember 2018
16:00FTChesterfield 5 - 1 Basford United(2 - 0)
16:00AbndMaidenhead U 0 - 0 Oxford City
16:00FTWingate & Finchley 2 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet(1 - 0)
16:00FTSpennymoor Town FC 4 - 0 Barwell F.C.(1 - 0)
16:00FTHemel Hempstead 2 - 1 Eastleigh(0 - 0)
16:00FTWorkington 0 - 0 Ramsbottom United(0 - 0)
16:00FTSouthport 0 - 1 Solihull Moors(0 - 0)
16:00FTBrackley Town 4 - 2 Hayes & Yeading Un.(0 - 0)
16:00FTEastbourne Borough 0 - 4 Dorchester Town(0 - 1)
16:00FTLeamington 0 - 1 Hartlepool(0 - 0)
16:00FTEbbsfleet United 0 - 1 Dag and Red(0 - 1)
16:00AETBoreham Wood 3 - 1 Torquay(0 - 0)
16:00FTDover 2 - 2 Havant and W.(0 - 1)
16:00FTTelford 4 - 3 Farsley(1 - 1)
16:00FTAltrincham 0 - 1 Stockport(0 - 1)
16:00FTBarnet 3 - 2 Bath City(3 - 1)
16:00FTWoking 1 - 1 Maidstone(0 - 0)
16:00FTBromley 2 - 1 Sutton United(0 - 1)
16:00FTTruro City 4 - 0 Weston Super Mare(2 - 0)
16:00FTBiggleswade Town 2 - 1 Wealdstone(1 - 1)
16:00FTCarshalton Athletic 1 - 0 Dorking Wanderers(0 - 0)
16:00FTHarrogate Town 2 - 1 York(1 - 1)
16:00FTAFC Fylde 5 - 1 Stratford Town(3 - 0)
16:00FTHereford 2 - 1 Billericay(1 - 1)
16:00FTLeyton Orient 4 - 0 Beaconsfield SYCOB(1 - 0)
16:00FTAldershot 3 - 3 Bedford(2 - 1)
16:00FTWrexham 3 - 0 Boston Utd.(3 - 0)
16:00FTBarrow 1 - 2 Halifax(0 - 1)
16:00FTLancaster 0 - 3 Blyth Spartans(0 - 1)
18. Dezember 2018
20:45FTSalford City 3 - 1 Gateshead(1 - 0)
20:45Fin AAWWeymouth 0 - 0 Needham Market
20:45AETMaidstone 3 - 2 Woking(1 - 1)
20:45FTBedford 7 - 0 Aldershot(3 - 0)
20:45FTRamsbottom United 2 - 0 Workington(0 - 0)
8. Januar 2019
20:45FTSalisbury City 2 - 1 Braintree Town(1 - 1)
20:45FTHavant and W. 0 - 1 Dover(0 - 1)
20:45AETMaidenhead U 1 - 2 Oxford City(0 - 0)
12. Januar 2019
16:00FTBarnet 2 - 1 Dorchester Town(0 - 0)
16:00FTHalifax 2 - 2 Solihull Moors(0 - 0)
16:00FTMaidstone 1 - 0 Oxford City(1 - 0)
16:00FTDover 1 - 2 Harrogate Town(1 - 1)
16:00FTCarshalton Athletic 4 - 1 Salisbury City(3 - 1)
16:00FTChesterfield 1 - 0 Bedford(0 - 0)
16:00FTRamsbottom United 2 - 2 Weymouth(0 - 1)
16:00FTSalford City 2 - 0 Dag and Red(1 - 0)
16:00CxldSpennymoor Town FCBromley
16:00FTHereford 1 - 3 Brackley Town(0 - 1)
16:00FTAFC Fylde 1 - 0 Biggleswade Town(1 - 0)
16:00FTHemel Hempstead 4 - 2 Wingate & Finchley(3 - 0)
16:00FTBlyth Spartans 1 - 0 Boreham Wood(1 - 0)
16:00FTWrexham 0 - 1 Leyton Orient(0 - 0)
16:00FTHartlepool 1 - 2 Telford(0 - 1)
16:00FTStockport 5 - 0 Truro City(4 - 0)
16:00FTSpennymoor Town FC 3 - 0 Sutton United(1 - 0)
15. Januar 2019
20:45FTWeymouth 1 - 3 Ramsbottom United(1 - 1)
20:45FTSolihull Moors 1 - 0 Halifax(0 - 0)
2. Februar 2019
16:00Carshalton AthleticBarnet
16:00ChesterfieldBrackley Town
16:00Spennymoor Town FCTelford
16:00Salford CityMaidstone
16:00Harrogate TownStockport
16:00Leyton OrientBlyth Spartans
16:00Hemel HempsteadSolihull Moors
16:00Ramsbottom UnitedAFC Fylde
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten