Kakkonen - Lohko Ergebnisse

Spiele der Kakkonen - Lohko

Finland : Kakkonen - Lohko
27. April 2019
16:00FT Honka (A) 2 - 1 FC Jazz (1 - 1)
4. Mai 2019
13:00FT FC Jazz 0 - 4 Gnistan (0 - 3)
16:00FT KaaPo 0 - 0 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
16:00FT EPS 2 - 1 Tampere (0 - 1)
17:30FT KäPa 0 - 1 Pallo-Iirot (0 - 1)
5. Mai 2019
17:30FT Ilves II 0 - 1 Espoo (0 - 1)
17:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 SalPa (0 - 1)
11. Mai 2019
16:00FT SalPa 3 - 0 KäPa (2 - 0)
16:00FT Ilves II 3 - 0 FC Jazz (0 - 0)
16:00FT Pallo-Iirot 1 - 2 Honka (A) (0 - 1)
16:00FT Gnistan 1 - 2 KaaPo (1 - 0)
16:00FT Espoo 3 - 1 EPS (1 - 1)
12. Mai 2019
17:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 3 Tampere (0 - 2)
15. Mai 2019
17:30FT Ilves II 1 - 0 Honka (A) (1 - 0)
18. Mai 2019
16:00FT KaaPo 0 - 0 Espoo (0 - 0)
16:00FT EPS 2 - 3 SalPa (2 - 2)
16:00FT KäPa 2 - 2 Ilves II (0 - 1)
16:00FT FC Jazz 4 - 3 GrIFK Grankulla (4 - 2)
16:00FT Tampere 0 - 2 Pallo-Iirot (0 - 1)
19. Mai 2019
17:30FT Honka (A) 1 - 3 Gnistan (0 - 0)
24. Mai 2019
17:30FT SalPa 1 - 2 KaaPo (1 - 1)
17:30FT FC Jazz 0 - 1 KäPa (0 - 1)
17:30FT Gnistan 2 - 0 Tampere (1 - 0)
25. Mai 2019
16:00FT Espoo 1 - 0 Honka (A) (1 - 0)
16:00FT Ilves II 1 - 2 EPS (1 - 2)
26. Mai 2019
17:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 Pallo-Iirot (1 - 1)
29. Mai 2019
17:30FT Honka (A) 1 - 2 SalPa (0 - 1)
30. Mai 2019
14:00FT KäPa 1 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla (0 - 0)
14:00FT EPS 1 - 3 FC Jazz (0 - 2)
14:00FT KaaPo 3 - 0 Ilves II (1 - 0)
14:00FT Pallo-Iirot 0 - 3 Gnistan (0 - 0)
14:00FT Tampere 1 - 2 Espoo (1 - 2)
2. Juni 2019
17:30FT Espoo 1 - 2 Pallo-Iirot (0 - 2)
17:30FT FC Jazz 2 - 0 KaaPo (1 - 0)
17:30FT KäPa 1 - 0 EPS (0 - 0)
17:30FT SalPa 5 - 1 Tampere (3 - 1)
3. Juni 2019
17:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 3 Gnistan (1 - 1)
7. Juni 2019
17:30FT Tampere 0 - 2 Ilves II (0 - 1)
9. Juni 2019
17:30FT KaaPo 4 - 0 KäPa (3 - 0)
17:30FT Gnistan 3 - 2 Espoo (0 - 2)
17:30FT Pallo-Iirot 2 - 0 SalPa (1 - 0)
10. Juni 2019
17:30FT EPS 2 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla (1 - 1)
16. Juni 2019
14:00FT Ilves II 8 - 0 Pallo-Iirot (3 - 0)
17:30FT EPS 0 - 2 KaaPo (0 - 0)
17:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 4 Espoo (1 - 2)
17:30FT FC Jazz 4 - 1 Tampere (2 - 0)
17:30FT KäPa 1 - 2 Honka (A) (1 - 0)
19. Juni 2019
17:30FT Pallo-Iirot 2 - 2 FC Jazz (2 - 2)
17:30FT KaaPo 4 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla (0 - 0)
17:30FT SalPa 2 - 3 Gnistan (1 - 0)
20. Juni 2019
17:30FT Tampere 0 - 0 KäPa (0 - 0)
17:30FT Honka (A) 2 - 2 EPS (0 - 1)
25. Juni 2019
17:30FT Gnistan 2 - 1 Ilves II (0 - 0)
18:00FT Espoo 0 - 2 SalPa (0 - 2)
28. Juni 2019
17:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
29. Juni 2019
16:00FT Gnistan 3 - 3 KäPa (2 - 1)
16:00FT Espoo 1 - 4 FC Jazz (1 - 1)
16:00FT Pallo-Iirot 1 - 1 EPS (0 - 0)
16:00FT Tampere 1 - 0 KaaPo (0 - 0)
17:00FT SalPa 4 - 0 Ilves II (2 - 0)
12. Juli 2019
17:30FT KaaPo 1 - 0 Pallo-Iirot (1 - 0)
13. Juli 2019
16:00FT Ilves II 3 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla (2 - 0)
16:00FT EPS 0 - 1 Gnistan (0 - 1)
17:30FT KäPa 2 - 1 Espoo (1 - 0)
14. Juli 2019
17:30FT Honka (A) 2 - 1 Tampere (2 - 1)
17:30FT FC Jazz 2 - 2 SalPa (1 - 0)
20. Juli 2019
16:00FT EPS 0 - 0 Espoo (0 - 0)
16:00FT KaaPo 0 - 1 Gnistan (0 - 0)
16:00FT Honka (A) 1 - 1 Pallo-Iirot (1 - 0)
16:00FT KäPa 3 - 1 SalPa (1 - 0)
21. Juli 2019
17:30FT Tampere 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla (1 - 1)
26. Juli 2019
17:30 FC Jazz Tipps Ilves II
17:30 Gnistan Tipps Honka (A)
17:30 Pallo-Iirot Tipps Tampere
27. Juli 2019
16:00 SalPa Tipps EPS
16:00 Espoo Tipps KaaPo
30. Juli 2019
17:30 GrIFK Grankulla Tipps FC Jazz
17:30 Ilves II Tipps KäPa
1. August 2019
17:30 Honka (A) Tipps Espoo
2. August 2019
17:30 KaaPo Tipps SalPa
3. August 2019
16:00 EPS Tipps Ilves II
16:00 Pallo-Iirot Tipps GrIFK Grankulla
16:00 KäPa Tipps FC Jazz
16:00 Tampere Tipps Gnistan
9. August 2019
17:30 SalPa Tipps Honka (A)
10. August 2019
16:00 Ilves II Tipps KaaPo
16:00 Gnistan Tipps Pallo-Iirot
16:00 Espoo Tipps Tampere
11. August 2019
16:00 FC Jazz Tipps EPS
17:30 GrIFK Grankulla Tipps KäPa
16. August 2019
17:30 Gnistan Tipps GrIFK Grankulla
17. August 2019
13:00 KaaPo Tipps FC Jazz
16:00 EPS Tipps KäPa
16:00 Pallo-Iirot Tipps Espoo
16:00 Tampere Tipps SalPa
18. August 2019
17:30 Honka (A) Tipps Ilves II
22. August 2019
17:30 Espoo Tipps Gnistan
23. August 2019
17:30 SalPa Tipps Pallo-Iirot
17:30 FC Jazz Tipps Honka (A)
24. August 2019
16:00 Ilves II Tipps Tampere
25. August 2019
17:30 KäPa Tipps KaaPo
17:30 GrIFK Grankulla Tipps EPS
30. August 2019
17:30 Honka (A) Tipps KäPa
31. August 2019
13:00 KaaPo Tipps EPS
16:00 Pallo-Iirot Tipps Ilves II
16:00 Espoo Tipps GrIFK Grankulla
17:30 Gnistan Tipps SalPa
1. September 2019
17:30 Tampere Tipps FC Jazz
14. September 2019
13:00 FC Jazz Tipps Pallo-Iirot
14:00 EPS Tipps Honka (A)
14:00 Ilves II Tipps Gnistan
14:00 SalPa Tipps Espoo
14:00 KäPa Tipps Tampere
15. September 2019
17:30 GrIFK Grankulla Tipps KaaPo
21. September 2019
14:00 Honka (A) Tipps KaaPo
14:00 Tampere Tipps EPS
14:00 Espoo Tipps Ilves II
14:00 Gnistan Tipps FC Jazz
14:00 Pallo-Iirot Tipps KäPa
14:00 SalPa Tipps GrIFK Grankulla
27. September 2019
17:30 Honka (A) Tipps GrIFK Grankulla
28. September 2019
14:00 EPS Tipps Pallo-Iirot
14:00 KäPa Tipps Gnistan
14:00 FC Jazz Tipps Espoo
29. September 2019
14:00 KaaPo Tipps Tampere
17:30 Ilves II Tipps SalPa
5. Oktober 2019
13:00 Espoo Tipps KäPa
13:00 Pallo-Iirot Tipps KaaPo
13:00 SalPa Tipps FC Jazz
13:00 Tampere Tipps Honka (A)
13:00 Gnistan Tipps EPS
13:00 GrIFK Grankulla Tipps Ilves II
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten