Kakkonen - Lohko Ergebnisse

Spiele der Kakkonen - Lohko

Finland : Kakkonen - Lohko
25. April 2020
13:00Ppd SalPa - Espoo
16:00Ppd Pepo 1 - PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:00Ppd NJS - FC Kiffen
16:00Ppd FC Reipas - JaPS
26. April 2020
13:30Ppd PK-35 II - Mikkelin Kissat
16:00Ppd Honka (A) - Kultsu
16:00Ppd OLS - FCV
2. Mai 2020
13:00Ppd Pallo-Iirot - Espoo
16:00Ppd KaaPo - Klubi 04
16:00Ppd Atlantis - SalPa
16:00Ppd SC KuFu-98 - FC Kiisto
16:00Ppd JIPPO - JS Hercules
3. Mai 2020
14:00Ppd Kultsu - EPS
17:30Ppd GrIFK Grankulla - Pargas IF
9. Mai 2020
16:00Ppd Pargas IF - FC Jazz
16:00Ppd JS Hercules - JBK
16:00Ppd FC Kiisto - OLS
10. Mai 2020
16:00Ppd FC Reipas - Honka (A)
16:00Ppd GBK - FCV
15. Mai 2020
17:30Ppd FC Jazz - Espoo
18:00Ppd Atlantis - Pargas IF
17. Mai 2020
14:00Ppd SC KuFu-98 - GBK
14:00Ppd Pepo 1 - JaPS
18:00Ppd NJS - FC Reipas
18:00Ppd FCV - JS Hercules
24. Mai 2020
17:30Ppd PK-35 II - Honka (A)
17:30Ppd Pargas IF - Ilves II
17:30Ppd JS Hercules - SC KuFu-98
31. Mai 2020
17:30Cxld PK Keski-Uusimaa - Viikingit
17:30Cxld FC Kiisto - JS Hercules
17:30Cxld OLS - JIPPO
3. Juni 2020
17:30Cxld SalPa - Pallo-Iirot
5. Juni 2020
18:00Cxld FC Jazz - Atlantis
6. Juni 2020
14:00Cxld GBK - OLS
16:00Cxld Mikkelin Kissat - NJS
16:00Cxld PK-35 II - FC Reipas
16:00Cxld EPS - Pepo 1
16:00Cxld GrIFK Grankulla - Ilves II
11. Juni 2020
17:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 3 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 0)
12. Juni 2020
18:00Cxld Honka (A) - JaPS
18:00Cxld SalPa - TPV Tampere
13. Juni 2020
12:00Cxld Pallo-Iirot - Atlantis
13:00FT Kultsu 0 - 5 JaPS (0 - 2)
13:00FT KaaPo 2 - 2 FC Jazz (1 - 1)
14:00FT Viikingit 0 - 1 Pepo 1 (0 - 1)
14:00FT Espoo 0 - 2 TPV Tampere (0 - 1)
14:00FT Ilves II 6 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla (3 - 1)
14:00FT SalPa 0 - 4 Klubi 04 (0 - 2)
14:00FT VIFK 2 - 4 Jyvaskyla JK (0 - 3)
15:00FT PS Kemi 4 - 0 SC KuFu-98 (3 - 0)
16:00FT FC Reipas 2 - 1 PK-35 II (0 - 1)
16:00FT GBK 1 - 1 JS Hercules (0 - 0)
16:00FT JIPPO 0 - 0 JBK (0 - 0)
16:00FT OLS 2 - 0 FC Kiisto (0 - 0)
17:00FT FC Kiffen 1 - 1 EPS (0 - 0)
14. Juni 2020
14:00Cxld OLS - JBK
16:00FT Honka (A) 2 - 0 NJS (0 - 0)
16. Juni 2020
17:30Cxld FC Jazz - KaaPo
18:00FT Atlantis 4 - 2 Espoo (3 - 1)
17. Juni 2020
17:30FT EPS 2 - 1 Kultsu (0 - 1)
17:30FT NJS 1 - 3 Mikkelin Kissat (0 - 2)
17:30FT JaPS 3 - 2 FC Reipas (1 - 1)
17:30FT FC Jazz 0 - 2 Ilves II (0 - 0)
17:30FT TPV Tampere 1 - 4 SalPa (0 - 2)
17:30FT JBK 3 - 1 OLS (3 - 0)
17:30FT JS Hercules 2 - 0 PS Kemi (1 - 0)
18:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 1 FC Kiffen (0 - 0)
18:00FT PK-35 II 3 - 0 Viikingit (1 - 0)
18:00FT Pallo-Iirot 0 - 1 Pargas IF (0 - 1)
18:00FT FC Kiisto 0 - 3 FCV (0 - 2)
23. Juni 2020
17:30Cxld Atlantis - Ilves II
17:30Cxld TPV Tampere - Pallo-Iirot
17:30FT Pargas IF 1 - 1 Atlantis (0 - 1)
17:30Cxld Jyvaskyla JK - GBK
24. Juni 2020
17:30Cxld Viikingit - FC Reipas
17:30Cxld JBK - FCV
27. Juni 2020
13:00FT KaaPo 2 - 3 Ilves II (0 - 1)
14:00FT Viikingit 0 - 2 JaPS (0 - 0)
14:00Cxld FC Kiffen - FC Reipas
14:00Cxld Viikingit - PK-35 II
14:00Cxld Ilves II - KaaPo
14:00FT SalPa 2 - 3 Atlantis (0 - 0)
14:00FT VIFK 1 - 2 JS Hercules (1 - 0)
16:00FT JIPPO 4 - 0 SC KuFu-98 (2 - 0)
16:00FT FCV 3 - 1 JBK (2 - 0)
17:30FT FC Reipas 0 - 1 EPS (0 - 0)
19:00FT Klubi 04 0 - 0 TPV Tampere (0 - 0)
28. Juni 2020
14:00FT Pargas IF 4 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla (3 - 0)
14:00Cxld Kultsu - NJS
14:00FT Espoo 2 - 0 Pallo-Iirot (1 - 0)
14:00FT GBK 3 - 1 PS Kemi (2 - 0)
14:00FT OLS 1 - 1 Jyvaskyla JK (1 - 0)
16:00FT NJS 3 - 0 Pepo 1 (0 - 0)
16:00FT Kultsu 4 - 3 PK Keski-Uusimaa (2 - 1)
16:00FT Honka (A) 0 - 0 PK-35 II (0 - 0)
16:00Cxld GrIFK Grankulla - SalPa
17:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 3 FC Kiffen (0 - 2)
2. Juli 2020
17:30FT Pepo 1 3 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat (1 - 0)
17:30Cxld Klubi 04 - Ilves II
17:30FT Jyvaskyla JK 2 - 1 FCV (1 - 0)
17:30FT SC KuFu-98 5 - 1 OLS (3 - 0)
3. Juli 2020
17:30FT TPV Tampere 2 - 2 KaaPo (2 - 1)
18:00FT Atlantis 3 - 4 Klubi 04 (2 - 1)
18:00Cxld SalPa - FC Jazz
18:00FT FC Kiisto 0 - 3 GBK (0 - 2)
4. Juli 2020
13:00FT PK-35 II 4 - 0 NJS (1 - 0)
14:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 1 FC Reipas (0 - 0)
14:00Cxld Mikkelin Kissat - Viikingit
14:00FT JaPS 4 - 0 Honka (A) (1 - 0)
14:00FT Pallo-Iirot 1 - 4 SalPa (0 - 3)
14:00Cxld GBK - JIPPO
14:00FT JS Hercules 1 - 2 JIPPO (0 - 1)
15:00FT EPS 2 - 2 Viikingit (2 - 2)
15:00FT PS Kemi 4 - 1 VIFK (2 - 0)
16:00FT FC Kiffen 1 - 0 Kultsu (1 - 0)
16:00Cxld JS Hercules - VIFK
5. Juli 2020
16:00FT FC Jazz 1 - 1 Pargas IF (1 - 1)
17:30Cxld Honka (A) - Pepo 1
17:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 1 Espoo (1 - 0)
10. Juli 2020
17:30FT JaPS 1 - 1 Pepo 1 (1 - 0)
17:30FT KaaPo 3 - 1 Atlantis (2 - 0)
17:30FT GBK 1 - 1 JBK (1 - 1)
11. Juli 2020
12:00FT JS Hercules 4 - 0 FCV (3 - 0)
13:00FT Kultsu 0 - 1 FC Reipas (0 - 1)
14:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 5 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
14:00FT Pallo-Iirot 3 - 2 TPV Tampere (3 - 1)
15:00FT EPS 1 - 0 NJS (1 - 0)
15:00FT PS Kemi 0 - 1 OLS (0 - 0)
16:00FT Jyvaskyla JK 2 - 0 FC Kiisto (1 - 0)
16:00Cxld Jyvaskyla JK - VIFK
12. Juli 2020
15:00FT VIFK 0 - 2 JIPPO (0 - 1)
16:00FT Ilves II 3 - 2 Espoo (1 - 0)
16:00FT FC Jazz 2 - 2 SalPa (1 - 0)
17:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 4 PK-35 II (0 - 4)
17:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 8 Klubi 04 (1 - 3)
14. Juli 2020
18:00FT FC Kiffen 3 - 0 Viikingit (0 - 0)
17. Juli 2020
17:30FT Pargas IF 0 - 0 KaaPo (0 - 0)
18. Juli 2020
14:00FT Viikingit 2 - 0 Kultsu (1 - 0)
14:00FT PK-35 II 5 - 0 JaPS (3 - 0)
14:00FT Atlantis 4 - 0 Pallo-Iirot (2 - 0)
14:00FT SalPa 0 - 6 Ilves II (0 - 4)
14:00FT FC Kiisto 3 - 5 SC KuFu-98 (2 - 0)
16:00Cxld NJS - Honka (A)
16:00FT Pepo 1 1 - 1 EPS (0 - 0)
16:00FT NJS 1 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 0)
16:00Cxld VIFK - PS Kemi
17:30FT FCV 3 - 1 PS Kemi (0 - 1)
19. Juli 2020
16:00FT Honka (A) 1 - 0 FC Kiffen (1 - 0)
16:00FT FC Reipas 1 - 2 Mikkelin Kissat (1 - 1)
16:00FT TPV Tampere 2 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla (1 - 2)
16:00FT Klubi 04 2 - 0 FC Jazz (1 - 0)
16:00FT JBK 2 - 3 Jyvaskyla JK (0 - 3)
16:00FT OLS 1 - 2 VIFK (0 - 1)
17:30Cxld Mikkelin Kissat - JaPS
17:30Cxld PK-35 II - FC Kiffen
17:30Cxld FC Reipas - PK Keski-Uusimaa
24. Juli 2020
17:30FT Pepo 1 0 - 0 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
18:00Cxld Pallo-Iirot - Klubi 04
25. Juli 2020
16:00Cxld Atlantis - TPV Tampere
16:00FT Jyvaskyla JK 1 - 1 JIPPO (0 - 0)
26. Juli 2020
12:00FT SC KuFu-98 3 - 2 VIFK (2 - 1)
17:30Cxld PK Keski-Uusimaa - EPS
17:30Cxld JaPS - Viikingit
17:30Cxld FC Kiffen - Mikkelin Kissat
17:30Cxld Pepo 1 - NJS
17:30Cxld Kultsu - PK-35 II
27. Juli 2020
18:00Cxld Ilves II - SalPa
29. Juli 2020
17:30FT Klubi 04 4 - 2 KaaPo (1 - 1)
31. Juli 2020
17:30Cxld Jyvaskyla JK - JBK
1. August 2020
13:00FT KaaPo 1 - 2 Pargas IF (1 - 1)
14:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 3 PK-35 II (1 - 0)
14:00FT SC KuFu-98 0 - 2 JIPPO (0 - 0)
15:00FT Viikingit 1 - 4 EPS (0 - 2)
16:00FT FC Reipas 4 - 1 Pepo 1 (2 - 0)
16:00FT NJS 2 - 1 JaPS (1 - 0)
16:00FT FC Jazz 0 - 0 Pallo-Iirot (0 - 0)
2. August 2020
14:00FT Espoo 1 - 3 Klubi 04 (0 - 1)
15:00FT FC Kiisto 1 - 0 GBK (0 - 0)
16:00FT FC Kiffen 1 - 1 Honka (A) (1 - 0)
16:00FT Ilves II 3 - 0 TPV Tampere (1 - 0)
17:30FT Kultsu 1 - 3 Mikkelin Kissat (1 - 1)
17:30Cxld GrIFK Grankulla - Pallo-Iirot
17:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 5 - 1 Atlantis (3 - 0)
17:30Cxld VIFK - OLS
17:30Cxld PS Kemi - JIPPO
17:30FT OLS 1 - 3 JS Hercules (0 - 1)
4. August 2020
17:30FT VIFK 0 - 0 JBK (0 - 0)
17:30FT FCV 3 - 2 Jyvaskyla JK (0 - 1)
7. August 2020
17:30FT Pepo 1 1 - 0 Kultsu (1 - 0)
17:30FT PK-35 II 2 - 1 NJS (1 - 1)
17:30FT Klubi 04 3 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla (1 - 0)
17:30FT KaaPo 2 - 1 SalPa (1 - 0)
17:30FT GBK 8 - 0 VIFK (4 - 0)
18:00FT Atlantis 3 - 1 Espoo (1 - 0)
8. August 2020
13:00Cxld JIPPO - VIFK
13:00FT JIPPO 2 - 0 Jyvaskyla JK (1 - 0)
14:00FT JaPS 3 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (1 - 0)
14:00FT Pallo-Iirot 2 - 3 Pargas IF (2 - 2)
14:00FT JBK 1 - 0 FC Kiisto (0 - 0)
15:00FT EPS 0 - 0 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
16:00Cxld NJS - EPS
16:00Cxld KaaPo - TPV Tampere
16:00Cxld JBK - PS Kemi
16:00FT JS Hercules 4 - 1 PS Kemi (1 - 1)
9. August 2020
12:00FT SC KuFu-98 2 - 2 FCV (0 - 1)
17:30FT Viikingit 2 - 2 FC Kiffen (0 - 1)
17:30Cxld PK Keski-Uusimaa - Mikkelin Kissat
17:30Cxld Kultsu - Viikingit
17:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 4 - 1 FC Reipas (1 - 0)
17:30Cxld Klubi 04 - SalPa
17:30Cxld FC Jazz - GrIFK Grankulla
11. August 2020
17:30FT TPV Tampere 1 - 1 FC Jazz (0 - 1)
18:00Cxld FC Kiffen - JaPS
12. August 2020
17:30 JBK Tipps GBK
13. August 2020
17:30 Kultsu Tipps FC Reipas
17:30 FCV Tipps JIPPO
17:30 FC Kiisto Tipps VIFK
14. August 2020
17:30 Pepo 1 Tipps Mikkelin Kissat
17:30Cxld Mikkelin Kissat - Honka (A)
17:30 Pargas IF Tipps SalPa
17:30Cxld TPV Tampere - Klubi 04
18:00 Atlantis Tipps Klubi 04
15. August 2020
14:00 JaPS Tipps PK-35 II
14:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa Tipps NJS
14:00Cxld Espoo - Ilves II
14:00 Pallo-Iirot Tipps KaaPo
14:00 Espoo Tipps GrIFK Grankulla
15:00 EPS Tipps FC Kiffen
16:00Cxld EPS - FC Reipas
16:00Cxld JaPS - Kultsu
16:00Cxld FC Kiffen - Pepo 1
16:00Cxld PS Kemi - FCV
16:00 PS Kemi Tipps OLS
16. August 2020
17:30 Honka (A) Tipps Viikingit
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK Tipps SC KuFu-98
19. August 2020
17:00 Ilves II Tipps FC Jazz
21. August 2020
18:00Cxld KaaPo - Espoo
22. August 2020
14:00 SalPa Tipps GrIFK Grankulla
16:00Cxld JBK - JIPPO
16:00Cxld FCV - VIFK
23. August 2020
14:00 GBK Tipps SC KuFu-98
16:00Cxld Kultsu - FC Kiffen
17:30Cxld Klubi 04 - Pargas IF
17:30Cxld FC Kiisto - Jyvaskyla JK
17:30Cxld SC KuFu-98 - PS Kemi
25. August 2020
19:00 FC Kiffen Tipps Viikingit
26. August 2020
17:30 VIFK Tipps GBK
27. August 2020
17:30 Kultsu Tipps Pepo 1
17:30 PS Kemi Tipps JS Hercules
17:30 FC Kiisto Tipps JBK
18:00 Pargas IF Tipps Pallo-Iirot
28. August 2020
17:30 Honka (A) Tipps EPS
17:30 FC Jazz Tipps TPV Tampere
29. August 2020
12:00Cxld JS Hercules - GBK
14:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa Tipps JaPS
14:00 SalPa Tipps KaaPo
16:00 FC Reipas Tipps Mikkelin Kissat
16:00Cxld Viikingit - NJS
16:00 Espoo Tipps Atlantis
16:00 JIPPO Tipps FCV
16:00Cxld PS Kemi - FC Kiisto
30. August 2020
16:00 NJS Tipps PK-35 II
16:00 SC KuFu-98 Tipps Jyvaskyla JK
17:30Cxld PK-35 II - EPS
17:30Cxld GrIFK Grankulla - KaaPo
17:30 GrIFK Grankulla Tipps Klubi 04
17:30Cxld VIFK - SC KuFu-98
1. September 2020
18:00Cxld FC Kiffen - PK Keski-Uusimaa
5. September 2020
16:00Cxld Pepo 1 - Viikingit
9. September 2020
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK Tipps JIPPO
10. September 2020
17:30 Mikkelin Kissat Tipps Kultsu
17:30 Pepo 1 Tipps FC Reipas
11. September 2020
17:00 Atlantis Tipps GrIFK Grankulla
17:30 PK-35 II Tipps PK Keski-Uusimaa
17:30 JBK Tipps VIFK
18:00 GBK Tipps FC Kiisto
12. September 2020
13:00 TPV Tampere Tipps Ilves II
14:00 JaPS Tipps NJS
14:00Cxld PK-35 II - Pepo 1
14:00Cxld PK Keski-Uusimaa - Kultsu
14:00Cxld EPS - Mikkelin Kissat
14:00 Pallo-Iirot Tipps FC Jazz
14:00 FCV Tipps SC KuFu-98
15:00 EPS Tipps Viikingit
16:00 JS Hercules Tipps OLS
13. September 2020
14:00 Pargas IF Tipps KaaPo
16:00 Honka (A) Tipps FC Kiffen
18:00 Klubi 04 Tipps Espoo
17. September 2020
17:30 Mikkelin Kissat Tipps Pepo 1
17:30 SalPa Tipps Pargas IF
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK Tipps FCV
18. September 2020
17:30 FC Jazz Tipps Ilves II
19. September 2020
14:00 PK-35 II Tipps JaPS
14:00 FC Kiffen Tipps EPS
14:00Cxld FC Jazz - Klubi 04
14:00Cxld Pargas IF - TPV Tampere
14:00Cxld Atlantis - KaaPo
14:00 VIFK Tipps FC Kiisto
14:00Cxld PS Kemi - GBK
14:00Cxld Jyvaskyla JK - JS Hercules
14:00Cxld JIPPO - FC Kiisto
15:00 NJS Tipps PK Keski-Uusimaa
15:00 GBK Tipps JBK
20. September 2020
13:00 KaaPo Tipps Pallo-Iirot
14:00Cxld Ilves II - Pallo-Iirot
14:00Cxld JBK - SC KuFu-98
16:00 FC Reipas Tipps Kultsu
16:00 Klubi 04 Tipps Atlantis
16:00 OLS Tipps PS Kemi
16:00 JIPPO Tipps SC KuFu-98
17:30 Viikingit Tipps Honka (A)
17:30 GrIFK Grankulla Tipps Espoo
24. September 2020
17:30 TPV Tampere Tipps Ilves II
26. September 2020
14:00 JaPS Tipps EPS
14:00 PK-35 II Tipps PK Keski-Uusimaa
14:00Cxld EPS - JaPS
14:00 Viikingit Tipps Mikkelin Kissat
14:00 Espoo Tipps KaaPo
14:00 Atlantis Tipps FC Jazz
14:00Cxld TPV Tampere - Espoo
14:00 Pallo-Iirot Tipps GrIFK Grankulla
14:00 SalPa Tipps Pargas IF
14:00 FC Kiisto Tipps PS Kemi
14:00Cxld Jyvaskyla JK - OLS
14:00 FCV Tipps JIPPO
15:00 NJS Tipps Kultsu
16:00 Pepo 1 Tipps FC Kiffen
27. September 2020
14:00Cxld Honka (A) - PK Keski-Uusimaa
14:00 OLS Tipps GBK
16:00 JBK Tipps JS Hercules
28. September 2020
18:00 Honka (A) Tipps FC Reipas
1. Oktober 2020
17:30 Mikkelin Kissat Tipps EPS
17:30 Kultsu Tipps Pepo 1
2. Oktober 2020
17:30 FC Jazz Tipps Pallo-Iirot
17:30 VIFK Tipps FC Kiisto
3. Oktober 2020
13:00Cxld Espoo - Pargas IF
13:00Cxld GrIFK Grankulla - TPV Tampere
13:00Cxld OLS - SC KuFu-98
13:00Cxld FCV - FC Kiisto
13:00Cxld PS Kemi - Jyvaskyla JK
4. Oktober 2020
13:00 JS Hercules Tipps Jyvaskyla JK
13:00 PS Kemi Tipps JBK
13:00 FCV Tipps OLS
14:00 Viikingit Tipps Honka (A)
14:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa Tipps JaPS
14:00 Ilves II Tipps Atlantis
14:00 Espoo Tipps SalPa
14:00 Pargas IF Tipps Klubi 04
16:00 FC Kiffen Tipps PK-35 II
16:00 FC Reipas Tipps NJS
8. Oktober 2020
17:30 Jyvaskyla JK Tipps SC KuFu-98
10. Oktober 2020
13:00 KaaPo Tipps GrIFK Grankulla
11. Oktober 2020
13:00 JIPPO Tipps GBK
17. Oktober 2020
13:00 PK-35 II Tipps Kultsu
13:00 EPS Tipps PK Keski-Uusimaa
13:00 JaPS Tipps FC Kiffen
13:00 NJS Tipps Viikingit
13:00 Pepo 1 Tipps FC Reipas
13:00 GrIFK Grankulla Tipps FC Jazz
13:00 Pallo-Iirot Tipps Ilves II
13:00 TPV Tampere Tipps Pargas IF
13:00 SalPa Tipps KaaPo
13:00 FC Kiisto Tipps JIPPO
13:00 FCV Tipps GBK
15:00 Klubi 04 Tipps Espoo
18. Oktober 2020
13:00 Honka (A) Tipps Mikkelin Kissat
13:00 Jyvaskyla JK Tipps PS Kemi
13:00 JBK Tipps VIFK
18:15 SC KuFu-98 Tipps JS Hercules
23. Oktober 2020
17:30 JBK Tipps FC Kiisto
24. Oktober 2020
13:00 Pepo 1 Tipps PK-35 II
13:00 Viikingit Tipps PK Keski-Uusimaa
13:00 NJS Tipps JaPS
13:00 FC Reipas Tipps FC Kiffen
13:00 Espoo Tipps FC Jazz
13:00 Ilves II Tipps Pargas IF
13:00 TPV Tampere Tipps Atlantis
13:00 JIPPO Tipps PS Kemi
15:00 Klubi 04 Tipps Pallo-Iirot
25. Oktober 2020
13:00 Honka (A) Tipps EPS
13:00 Mikkelin Kissat Tipps Kultsu
13:00 GBK Tipps VIFK
13:00 OLS Tipps JS Hercules
13:00 SC KuFu-98 Tipps FCV
31. Oktober 2020
13:00 JaPS Tipps Mikkelin Kissat
13:00 EPS Tipps PK-35 II
13:00 FC Reipas Tipps Viikingit
13:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa Tipps Pepo 1
13:00 FC Kiffen Tipps NJS
13:00 Kultsu Tipps Honka (A)
13:00 Pargas IF Tipps Espoo
13:00 Ilves II Tipps Klubi 04
13:00 KaaPo Tipps Pallo-Iirot
13:00 FC Jazz Tipps TPV Tampere
13:00 GrIFK Grankulla Tipps Atlantis
13:00 SC KuFu-98 Tipps JBK
13:00 VIFK Tipps FCV
13:00 JIPPO Tipps OLS
13:00 JS Hercules Tipps FC Kiisto
13:00 GBK Tipps Jyvaskyla JK
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten