Ligue 2 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Ligue 2

Frankrijk : Ligue 2
22. August 2020
15:00FT Toulouse 0 - 1 Dunkerque (0 - 0)
19:00FT Valenciennes 3 - 0 Pau (2 - 0)
19:00FT Rodez 1 - 0 Grenoble (0 - 0)
19:00FT Amiens 1 - 0 Nancy (0 - 0)
19:00FT Guimgamp 0 - 1 Niort (0 - 1)
19:00FT Clermont Foot 0 - 0 Caen (0 - 0)
19:00FT Auxerre 0 - 2 Sochaux (0 - 1)
19:00FT Chambly 0 - 3 Paris FC (0 - 1)
19:00FT Ajaccio 0 - 1 Chateauroux (0 - 0)
24. August 2020
20:45FT Troyes 2 - 0 Le Havre (0 - 0)
29. August 2020
15:00FT Caen 1 - 0 Ajaccio (1 - 0)
15:00FT Nancy 2 - 2 Guimgamp (0 - 0)
19:00FT Grenoble 5 - 3 Toulouse (4 - 2)
19:00FT Sochaux 2 - 1 Troyes (1 - 0)
19:00FT Paris FC 1 - 0 Valenciennes (0 - 0)
19:00FT Pau 1 - 1 Rodez (0 - 0)
19:00FT Le Havre 1 - 0 Amiens (1 - 0)
19:00FT Dunkerque 1 - 1 Clermont Foot (1 - 0)
19:00FT Chateauroux 1 - 2 Auxerre (0 - 0)
19:00FT Niort 1 - 1 Chambly (0 - 1)
12. September 2020
15:00FT Guimgamp 1 - 3 Le Havre (0 - 2)
19:00FT Auxerre 0 - 1 Clermont Foot (0 - 0)
19:00Ppd Ajaccio - Dunkerque
19:00FT Amiens 1 - 2 Paris FC (0 - 1)
19:00FT Valenciennes 1 - 0 Chateauroux (0 - 0)
19:00FT Niort 1 - 0 Nancy (0 - 0)
19:00FT Troyes 2 - 0 Pau (1 - 0)
19:00FT Rodez 0 - 3 Caen (0 - 1)
19:00FT Chambly 1 - 2 Grenoble (1 - 0)
14. September 2020
20:45FT Toulouse 0 - 0 Sochaux (0 - 0)
19. September 2020
15:00FT Clermont Foot 1 - 1 Toulouse (1 - 0)
19:00FT Pau 0 - 1 Guimgamp (0 - 0)
19:00FT Grenoble 2 - 0 Ajaccio (1 - 0)
19:00FT Dunkerque 1 - 0 Valenciennes (0 - 0)
19:00FT Paris FC 0 - 2 Nancy (0 - 0)
19:00FT Sochaux 2 - 2 Rodez (0 - 2)
19:00FT Caen 0 - 0 Chambly (0 - 0)
19:00FT Le Havre 0 - 1 Niort (0 - 0)
19:00FT Chateauroux 0 - 0 Amiens (0 - 0)
21. September 2020
20:45FT Auxerre 2 - 1 Troyes (1 - 0)
26. September 2020
15:00FT Toulouse 3 - 1 Auxerre (0 - 0)
19:00FT Amiens 0 - 0 Pau (0 - 0)
19:00FT Guimgamp 1 - 0 Grenoble (1 - 0)
19:00FT Valenciennes 1 - 0 Caen (1 - 0)
19:00FT Nancy 0 - 1 Le Havre (0 - 0)
19:00FT Niort 2 - 2 Paris FC (1 - 0)
19:00FT Rodez 2 - 1 Dunkerque (1 - 0)
19:00FT Ajaccio 1 - 1 Sochaux (1 - 0)
19:00FT Chambly 2 - 1 Chateauroux (0 - 1)
28. September 2020
20:45FT Troyes 1 - 0 Clermont Foot (1 - 0)
30. September 2020
19:00FT Ajaccio 1 - 0 Dunkerque (0 - 0)
3. Oktober 2020
15:00FT Toulouse 0 - 0 Troyes (0 - 0)
15:30FT Caen 1 - 0 Amiens (1 - 0)
19:00FT Clermont Foot 3 - 0 Rodez (2 - 0)
19:00FT Dunkerque 1 - 0 Guimgamp (0 - 0)
19:00FT Sochaux 3 - 2 Chambly (1 - 1)
19:00FT Grenoble 2 - 0 Valenciennes (1 - 0)
19:00FT Paris FC 3 - 0 Le Havre (1 - 0)
19:00FT Pau 1 - 1 Nancy (1 - 0)
19:00FT Auxerre 5 - 1 Ajaccio (4 - 1)
19:00FT Chateauroux 2 - 0 Niort (1 - 0)
16. Oktober 2020
19:00FT Chambly 0 - 3 Clermont Foot (0 - 2)
17. Oktober 2020
15:00FT Valenciennes 0 - 0 Sochaux (0 - 0)
19:00FT Amiens 1 - 0 Grenoble (0 - 0)
19:00FT Paris FC 1 - 0 Pau (0 - 0)
19:00FT Rodez 0 - 1 Troyes (0 - 0)
19:00FT Le Havre 1 - 1 Chateauroux (1 - 1)
19:00FT Niort 3 - 0 Caen (1 - 0)
19:00FT Ajaccio 0 - 1 Toulouse (0 - 0)
19:00FT Nancy 2 - 1 Dunkerque (2 - 0)
19. Oktober 2020
20:45FT Guimgamp 2 - 0 Auxerre (0 - 0)
24. Oktober 2020
15:00FT Caen 1 - 0 Guimgamp (0 - 0)
19:00FT Chateauroux 1 - 2 Paris FC (1 - 2)
19:00FT Clermont Foot 0 - 2 Ajaccio (0 - 0)
19:00FT Troyes 1 - 1 Valenciennes (1 - 1)
19:00FT Toulouse 3 - 0 Rodez (1 - 0)
19:00FT Dunkerque 0 - 1 Le Havre (0 - 1)
19:00Ppd Grenoble - Nancy
19:00FT Pau 4 - 1 Niort (2 - 1)
19:00FT Auxerre 4 - 0 Chambly (3 - 0)
26. Oktober 2020
20:45FT Sochaux 0 - 2 Amiens (0 - 0)
31. Oktober 2020
15:00FT Paris FC 3 - 1 Caen (1 - 1)
19:00FT Valenciennes 1 - 3 Clermont Foot (1 - 1)
19:00FT Nancy 2 - 1 Chateauroux (0 - 1)
19:00FT Rodez 2 - 2 Auxerre (2 - 1)
19:00Ppd Niort - Grenoble
19:00FT Chambly 0 - 1 Dunkerque (0 - 0)
19:00FT Ajaccio 0 - 4 Troyes (0 - 1)
19:00FT Le Havre 1 - 0 Pau (1 - 0)
19:00FT Guimgamp 0 - 0 Sochaux (0 - 0)
2. November 2020
20:45FT Amiens 0 - 1 Toulouse (0 - 0)
7. November 2020
15:00FT Clermont Foot 0 - 0 Guimgamp (0 - 0)
15:00FT Grenoble 2 - 1 Le Havre (1 - 0)
19:00FT Rodez 0 - 1 Ajaccio (0 - 0)
19:00FT Chateauroux 0 - 3 Pau (0 - 3)
19:00FT Auxerre 2 - 1 Amiens (1 - 0)
19:00FT Caen 2 - 1 Nancy (1 - 1)
19:00FT Troyes 2 - 2 Chambly (2 - 1)
19:00FT Toulouse 4 - 5 Valenciennes (2 - 2)
19:00FT Sochaux 3 - 4 Niort (1 - 2)
19:00FT Dunkerque 0 - 1 Paris FC (0 - 1)
21. November 2020
15:00FT Le Havre 1 - 2 Caen (1 - 0)
19:00FT Amiens 1 - 1 Clermont Foot (1 - 0)
19:00FT Niort 1 - 2 Dunkerque (1 - 2)
19:00FT Chateauroux 2 - 1 Sochaux (0 - 1)
19:00FT Valenciennes 1 - 1 Rodez (1 - 0)
19:00FT Paris FC 0 - 3 Auxerre (0 - 3)
19:00FT Chambly 1 - 1 Toulouse (0 - 0)
19:00Ppd Nancy - Troyes
19:00FT Pau 0 - 2 Grenoble (0 - 2)
23. November 2020
20:45FT Guimgamp 2 - 2 Ajaccio (0 - 1)
24. November 2020
19:00FT Grenoble 1 - 0 Nancy (1 - 0)
28. November 2020
15:00FT Grenoble 0 - 0 Paris FC (0 - 0)
15:00FT Toulouse 2 - 1 Niort (1 - 1)
19:00FT Clermont Foot 2 - 0 Nancy (1 - 0)
19:00FT Sochaux 4 - 0 Le Havre (3 - 0)
19:00FT Troyes 2 - 1 Amiens (2 - 0)
19:00FT Caen 1 - 1 Chateauroux (0 - 0)
19:00FT Rodez 1 - 1 Guimgamp (1 - 0)
19:00FT Dunkerque 2 - 2 Pau (2 - 1)
19:00FT Auxerre 1 - 1 Valenciennes (1 - 1)
19:00FT Ajaccio 0 - 0 Chambly (0 - 0)
1. Dezember 2020
19:00FT Le Havre 1 - 1 Auxerre (0 - 1)
19:00FT Chambly 1 - 0 Rodez (0 - 0)
19:00FT Guimgamp 1 - 2 Troyes (0 - 1)
19:00FT Amiens 1 - 0 Dunkerque (1 - 0)
19:00FT Niort 1 - 0 Clermont Foot (1 - 0)
19:00FT Valenciennes 1 - 1 Ajaccio (0 - 1)
19:00FT Paris FC 0 - 0 Sochaux (0 - 0)
19:00FT Nancy 1 - 3 Toulouse (1 - 0)
19:00FT Pau 1 - 0 Caen (1 - 0)
19:00FT Chateauroux 0 - 1 Grenoble (0 - 0)
5. Dezember 2020
15:00FT Troyes 2 - 1 Paris FC (2 - 0)
19:00FT Toulouse 2 - 2 Guimgamp (0 - 0)
19:00FT Sochaux 1 - 1 Nancy (0 - 0)
19:00FT Rodez 1 - 2 Amiens (1 - 0)
19:00FT Chambly 1 - 2 Valenciennes (1 - 0)
19:00FT Clermont Foot 3 - 0 Pau (1 - 0)
19:00FT Auxerre 6 - 0 Niort (2 - 0)
19:00FT Caen 1 - 1 Grenoble (0 - 1)
19:00FT Dunkerque 2 - 0 Chateauroux (1 - 0)
7. Dezember 2020
20:45FT Ajaccio 1 - 1 Le Havre (0 - 1)
12. Dezember 2020
15:00FT Caen 0 - 0 Troyes (0 - 0)
19:00FT Chateauroux 0 - 3 Toulouse (0 - 1)
19:00FT Grenoble 4 - 0 Dunkerque (1 - 0)
19:00FT Guimgamp 1 - 1 Valenciennes (0 - 0)
19:00FT Amiens 1 - 1 Chambly (0 - 1)
19:00FT Niort 2 - 0 Ajaccio (0 - 0)
19:00FT Nancy 2 - 2 Auxerre (1 - 2)
19:00FT Paris FC 1 - 1 Rodez (0 - 1)
14. Dezember 2020
20:45FT Le Havre 0 - 0 Clermont Foot (0 - 0)
15. Dezember 2020
20:00FT Pau 0 - 0 Sochaux (0 - 0)
20:00FT Nancy 2 - 3 Troyes (2 - 3)
20:00FT Niort 0 - 0 Grenoble (0 - 0)
18. Dezember 2020
20:00FT Dunkerque 2 - 3 Caen (1 - 2)
20:00FT Rodez 1 - 1 Chateauroux (0 - 0)
20:00FT Troyes 1 - 0 Niort (0 - 0)
20:00FT Auxerre 2 - 1 Pau (1 - 1)
20:00FT Valenciennes 0 - 2 Amiens (0 - 0)
20:00FT Chambly 3 - 0 Guimgamp (1 - 0)
20:00FT Sochaux 1 - 1 Grenoble (1 - 1)
20:00FT Ajaccio 1 - 0 Nancy (1 - 0)
19. Dezember 2020
15:00FT Clermont Foot 3 - 2 Paris FC (2 - 1)
15:00FT Toulouse 4 - 3 Le Havre (3 - 1)
22. Dezember 2020
20:00FT Chateauroux 0 - 1 Clermont Foot (0 - 1)
20:00FT Dunkerque 0 - 1 Auxerre (0 - 0)
20:00FT Grenoble 2 - 0 Troyes (0 - 0)
20:00FT Pau 0 - 3 Toulouse (0 - 1)
20:00FT Le Havre 1 - 1 Rodez (0 - 0)
20:00FT Nancy 3 - 3 Chambly (1 - 1)
20:00FT Amiens 0 - 0 Ajaccio (0 - 0)
20:00FT Paris FC 3 - 2 Guimgamp (1 - 0)
20:00Ppd Niort - Valenciennes
20:00FT Caen 1 - 4 Sochaux (1 - 4)
5. Januar 2021
20:00FT Clermont Foot 3 - 0 Grenoble (1 - 0)
20:00FT Auxerre 1 - 1 Caen (0 - 0)
20:00FT Toulouse 1 - 0 Paris FC (0 - 0)
20:00FT Valenciennes 2 - 3 Nancy (1 - 0)
20:00FT Guimgamp 2 - 2 Amiens (2 - 1)
20:00FT Troyes 2 - 0 Chateauroux (0 - 0)
20:00FT Rodez 1 - 1 Niort (0 - 0)
20:00FT Sochaux 1 - 0 Dunkerque (0 - 0)
20:00FT Chambly 0 - 1 Le Havre (0 - 0)
20:00FT Ajaccio 4 - 1 Pau (2 - 1)
8. Januar 2021
20:00FT Nancy 2 - 2 Rodez (1 - 1)
20:00FT Sochaux 0 - 0 Clermont Foot (0 - 0)
20:00FT Niort 0 - 2 Amiens (0 - 2)
20:00FT Paris FC 1 - 1 Ajaccio (0 - 1)
20:00FT Chateauroux 2 - 3 Guimgamp (0 - 0)
20:00FT Dunkerque 0 - 0 Troyes (0 - 0)
20:00FT Pau 1 - 3 Chambly (0 - 1)
20:00FT Le Havre 0 - 2 Valenciennes (0 - 0)
9. Januar 2021
15:00FT Grenoble 2 - 2 Auxerre (0 - 1)
11. Januar 2021
20:45FT Caen 2 - 2 Toulouse (2 - 1)
16. Januar 2021
15:00FT Toulouse 2 - 0 Grenoble (0 - 0)
15:00FT Troyes 2 - 1 Sochaux (1 - 0)
19:00Ppd Valenciennes - Paris FC
19:00Ppd Chambly - Niort
19:00FT Clermont Foot 5 - 0 Dunkerque (2 - 0)
19:00FT Guimgamp 0 - 0 Nancy (0 - 0)
19:00FT Rodez 1 - 0 Pau (0 - 0)
19:00FT Ajaccio 1 - 0 Caen (1 - 0)
19:00FT Amiens 0 - 0 Le Havre (0 - 0)
19:00FT Auxerre 4 - 1 Chateauroux (1 - 1)
23. Januar 2021
15:00FT Clermont Foot 1 - 0 Auxerre (1 - 0)
19:00FT Nancy 2 - 2 Niort (1 - 1)
19:00FT Paris FC 4 - 2 Amiens (3 - 1)
19:00FT Pau 0 - 1 Troyes (0 - 0)
19:00FT Caen 1 - 2 Rodez (1 - 2)
19:00FT Chateauroux 3 - 3 Valenciennes (1 - 0)
19:00FT Dunkerque 3 - 1 Ajaccio (2 - 0)
19:00FT Grenoble 2 - 0 Chambly (0 - 0)
19:00FT Le Havre 1 - 1 Guimgamp (0 - 0)
25. Januar 2021
20:45FT Sochaux 0 - 1 Toulouse (0 - 0)
26. Januar 2021
19:00FT Valenciennes 2 - 0 Paris FC (0 - 0)
27. Januar 2021
19:00FT Chambly 1 - 1 Niort (0 - 1)
30. Januar 2021
15:00FT Troyes 3 - 1 Auxerre (1 - 0)
15:00FT Toulouse 3 - 2 Clermont Foot (1 - 1)
19:00FT Niort 0 - 0 Le Havre (0 - 0)
19:00FT Rodez 1 - 1 Sochaux (0 - 0)
19:00FT Ajaccio 2 - 1 Grenoble (0 - 0)
19:00FT Amiens 1 - 0 Chateauroux (1 - 0)
19:00FT Chambly 4 - 2 Caen (2 - 1)
19:00FT Valenciennes 1 - 0 Dunkerque (1 - 0)
19:00FT Guimgamp 2 - 3 Pau (0 - 2)
19:00FT Nancy 1 - 1 Paris FC (1 - 1)
2. Februar 2021
20:00FT Sochaux 0 - 2 Ajaccio (0 - 1)
20:00FT Dunkerque 0 - 0 Rodez (0 - 0)
20:00FT Grenoble 2 - 1 Guimgamp (0 - 1)
20:00FT Le Havre 1 - 1 Nancy (0 - 0)
20:00FT Auxerre 3 - 1 Toulouse (2 - 0)
20:00FT Paris FC 3 - 3 Niort (3 - 2)
20:00FT Caen 1 - 1 Valenciennes (0 - 1)
20:00FT Chateauroux 4 - 0 Chambly (0 - 0)
20:00FT Clermont Foot 2 - 1 Troyes (2 - 0)
20:00FT Pau 2 - 0 Amiens (1 - 0)
5. Februar 2021
20:00FT Valenciennes 0 - 1 Grenoble (0 - 0)
20:00FT Rodez 2 - 0 Clermont Foot (0 - 0)
20:00FT Guimgamp 0 - 0 Dunkerque (0 - 0)
20:00FT Nancy 1 - 0 Pau (1 - 0)
20:00FT Niort 1 - 1 Chateauroux (0 - 1)
20:00FT Amiens 0 - 0 Caen (0 - 0)
20:00FT Ajaccio 0 - 0 Auxerre (0 - 0)
20:00FT Chambly 1 - 4 Sochaux (1 - 0)
6. Februar 2021
15:00FT Troyes 1 - 1 Toulouse (0 - 1)
15:00FT Le Havre 1 - 0 Paris FC (1 - 0)
13. Februar 2021
15:00FT Auxerre 1 - 1 Guimgamp (1 - 1)
19:00FT Chateauroux 0 - 1 Le Havre (0 - 0)
19:00FT Grenoble 0 - 0 Amiens (0 - 0)
19:00FT Pau 1 - 1 Paris FC (0 - 0)
19:00FT Caen 1 - 0 Niort (0 - 0)
19:00FT Clermont Foot 1 - 0 Chambly (0 - 0)
19:00FT Troyes 2 - 1 Rodez (1 - 0)
19:00FT Dunkerque 1 - 2 Nancy (1 - 0)
15. Februar 2021
18:45FT Sochaux 2 - 0 Valenciennes (1 - 0)
20:45FT Toulouse 3 - 0 Ajaccio (1 - 0)
20. Februar 2021
15:00FT Valenciennes 2 - 2 Troyes (1 - 0)
19:00FT Paris FC 1 - 0 Chateauroux (0 - 0)
19:00FT Rodez 1 - 0 Toulouse (1 - 0)
19:00FT Le Havre 1 - 1 Dunkerque (0 - 0)
19:00FT Ajaccio 0 - 2 Clermont Foot (0 - 0)
19:00FT Nancy 1 - 2 Grenoble (1 - 0)
19:00FT Niort 2 - 1 Pau (2 - 0)
19:00FT Chambly 0 - 1 Auxerre (0 - 0)
19:00FT Amiens 0 - 1 Sochaux (0 - 0)
22. Februar 2021
20:45FT Guimgamp 2 - 2 Caen (0 - 1)
27. Februar 2021
15:00FT Toulouse 3 - 0 Amiens (2 - 0)
15:00FT Troyes 1 - 0 Ajaccio (0 - 0)
19:00FT Caen 0 - 2 Paris FC (0 - 1)
19:00FT Dunkerque 1 - 1 Chambly (0 - 0)
19:00FT Clermont Foot 4 - 0 Valenciennes (2 - 0)
19:00FT Auxerre 0 - 1 Rodez (0 - 0)
19:00FT Chateauroux 1 - 4 Nancy (0 - 2)
19:00FT Grenoble 1 - 1 Niort (0 - 1)
19:00FT Pau 2 - 0 Le Havre (0 - 0)
19:00FT Sochaux 0 - 0 Guimgamp (0 - 0)
2. März 2021
20:00FT Guimgamp 0 - 5 Clermont Foot (0 - 2)
20:00FT Valenciennes 1 - 0 Toulouse (1 - 0)
20:00FT Pau 1 - 0 Chateauroux (0 - 0)
20:00FT Paris FC 1 - 0 Dunkerque (0 - 0)
20:00FT Ajaccio 1 - 0 Rodez (0 - 0)
20:00FT Nancy 1 - 0 Caen (1 - 0)
20:00FT Amiens 1 - 1 Auxerre (1 - 1)
20:00FT Niort 1 - 3 Sochaux (1 - 2)
20:00FT Le Havre 0 - 2 Grenoble (0 - 1)
20:00FT Chambly 0 - 3 Troyes (0 - 2)
13. März 2021
15:00FT Auxerre 0 - 0 Paris FC (0 - 0)
20:00FT Ajaccio 0 - 2 Guimgamp (0 - 1)
20:00FT Grenoble 1 - 1 Pau (0 - 0)
20:00FT Toulouse 4 - 0 Chambly (0 - 0)
20:00FT Sochaux 0 - 0 Chateauroux (0 - 0)
20:00FT Troyes 1 - 5 Nancy (0 - 2)
20:00FT Rodez 3 - 0 Valenciennes (0 - 0)
20:00FT Dunkerque 2 - 0 Niort (0 - 0)
15. März 2021
20:45FT Caen 0 - 2 Le Havre (0 - 1)
19. März 2021
19:00FT Chambly 2 - 1 Ajaccio (0 - 0)
20. März 2021
15:00FT Amiens 3 - 1 Troyes (1 - 1)
20:00FT Pau 3 - 1 Dunkerque (0 - 0)
20:00FT Paris FC 2 - 0 Grenoble (0 - 0)
20:00FT Valenciennes 2 - 2 Auxerre (1 - 2)
20:00FT Guimgamp 1 - 1 Rodez (0 - 0)
20:00FT Nancy 1 - 0 Clermont Foot (0 - 0)
20:00FT Le Havre 0 - 2 Sochaux (0 - 1)
20:00FT Niort 1 - 0 Toulouse (0 - 0)
20:00FT Chateauroux 2 - 2 Caen (2 - 2)
3. April 2021
15:00FT Toulouse 4 - 1 Nancy (1 - 1)
20:00FT Troyes 1 - 0 Guimgamp (0 - 0)
20:00Ppd Dunkerque - Amiens
20:00FT Caen 1 - 1 Pau (1 - 0)
20:00FT Clermont Foot 0 - 0 Niort (0 - 0)
20:00FT Grenoble 2 - 2 Chateauroux (2 - 1)
20:00FT Sochaux 1 - 2 Paris FC (0 - 1)
20:00FT Rodez 2 - 2 Chambly (2 - 1)
20:00FT Ajaccio 3 - 0 Valenciennes (1 - 0)
5. April 2021
20:45FT Auxerre 1 - 1 Le Havre (1 - 0)
10. April 2021
15:00FT Paris FC 1 - 1 Troyes (1 - 1)
20:00FT Valenciennes 2 - 1 Chambly (1 - 1)
20:00FT Le Havre 1 - 1 Ajaccio (1 - 0)
20:00FT Nancy 0 - 0 Sochaux (0 - 0)
20:00FT Niort 0 - 4 Auxerre (0 - 1)
20:00FT Chateauroux 1 - 2 Dunkerque (1 - 1)
20:00FT Grenoble 3 - 1 Caen (0 - 0)
20:00FT Pau 2 - 1 Clermont Foot (0 - 1)
11. April 2021
19:00FT Amiens 1 - 0 Rodez (0 - 0)
12. April 2021
20:45FT Guimgamp 1 - 1 Toulouse (1 - 1)
14. April 2021
19:00FT Clermont Foot 3 - 0 Amiens (1 - 0)
17. April 2021
15:00FT Clermont Foot 1 - 1 Le Havre (0 - 1)
15:00FT Troyes 1 - 0 Caen (1 - 0)
20:00FT Dunkerque 1 - 1 Grenoble (1 - 1)
20:00FT Chambly 2 - 0 Amiens (2 - 0)
20:00FT Valenciennes 0 - 1 Guimgamp (0 - 0)
20:00FT Auxerre 3 - 2 Nancy (2 - 1)
20:00FT Ajaccio 3 - 0 Niort (2 - 0)
20:00FT Toulouse 1 - 0 Chateauroux (0 - 0)
20:00FT Rodez 2 - 2 Paris FC (1 - 1)
20:00FT Sochaux 1 - 1 Pau (1 - 0)
20. April 2021
20:00FT Niort 0 - 3 Troyes (0 - 1)
20:00FT Chateauroux 1 - 1 Rodez (0 - 0)
20:00FT Caen 1 - 1 Dunkerque (1 - 0)
20:00FT Pau 3 - 0 Auxerre (2 - 0)
20:00FT Nancy 2 - 0 Ajaccio (0 - 0)
20:00FT Grenoble 2 - 0 Sochaux (1 - 0)
20:00FT Amiens 3 - 1 Valenciennes (0 - 0)
20:00FT Paris FC 0 - 1 Clermont Foot (0 - 0)
20:00FT Guimgamp 1 - 0 Chambly (0 - 0)
24. April 2021
15:00FT Troyes 3 - 1 Grenoble (2 - 1)
18:00Ppd Toulouse - Pau
20:00FT Ajaccio 2 - 2 Amiens (1 - 1)
20:00FT Guimgamp 0 - 0 Paris FC (0 - 0)
20:00FT Chambly 1 - 1 Nancy (0 - 0)
20:00FT Auxerre 2 - 1 Dunkerque (1 - 1)
20:00FT Valenciennes 1 - 1 Niort (0 - 0)
20:00FT Rodez 1 - 1 Le Havre (1 - 0)
20:00FT Sochaux 1 - 0 Caen (0 - 0)
26. April 2021
20:45FT Clermont Foot 2 - 1 Chateauroux (1 - 0)
27. April 2021
18:00Ppd Le Havre - Toulouse
28. April 2021
19:00FT Dunkerque 1 - 1 Amiens (0 - 1)
1. Mai 2021
15:00FT Paris FC 3 - 1 Toulouse (1 - 1)
20:00FT Dunkerque 1 - 0 Sochaux (0 - 0)
20:00FT Caen 0 - 0 Auxerre (0 - 0)
20:00FT Le Havre 2 - 4 Chambly (1 - 0)
20:00FT Chateauroux 1 - 2 Troyes (1 - 0)
20:00FT Amiens 0 - 3 Guimgamp (0 - 2)
20:00FT Nancy 1 - 3 Valenciennes (1 - 1)
20:00FT Pau 0 - 0 Ajaccio (0 - 0)
20:00FT Niort 1 - 1 Rodez (1 - 1)
3. Mai 2021
20:45FT Grenoble 1 - 2 Clermont Foot (0 - 2)
4. Mai 2021
19:00FT Le Havre 0 - 1 Toulouse (0 - 1)
8. Mai 2021
20:00 Rodez Tipps Nancy
20:00 Troyes Tipps Dunkerque
20:00 Ajaccio Tipps Paris FC
20:00 Valenciennes Tipps Le Havre
20:00 Guimgamp Tipps Chateauroux
20:00 Clermont Foot Tipps Sochaux
20:00 Chambly Tipps Pau
20:00 Auxerre Tipps Grenoble
20:00 Amiens Tipps Niort
20:00 Toulouse Tipps Caen
12. Mai 2021
19:00 Toulouse Tipps Pau
15. Mai 2021
20:00 Pau Tipps Valenciennes
20:00 Niort Tipps Guimgamp
20:00 Caen Tipps Clermont Foot
20:00 Paris FC Tipps Chambly
20:00 Chateauroux Tipps Ajaccio
20:00 Sochaux Tipps Auxerre
20:00 Nancy Tipps Amiens
20:00 Le Havre Tipps Troyes
20:00 Grenoble Tipps Rodez
20:00 Dunkerque Tipps Toulouse
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten