India ISL 1 Ergebnisse

Spiele der India ISL 1

India : India ISL 1
20. Oktober 2019
16:00FT Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 1 Atletico de Kolkata (2 - 1)
21. Oktober 2019
16:05FT Bengaluru FC 0 - 0 Northeast United FC (0 - 0)
22. Oktober 2019
16:00FT Jamshedpur 2 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC (1 - 1)
23. Oktober 2019
16:00FT FC Goa 3 - 0 Chennaiyin FC (1 - 0)
24. Oktober 2019
16:00FT Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 1 Mumbai City FC (0 - 0)
25. Oktober 2019
16:00Cxld Atletico de Kolkata - FC Pune City
26. Oktober 2019
16:00FT Northeast United FC 2 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC (1 - 0)
27. Oktober 2019
15:00FT Chennaiyin FC 0 - 0 Mumbai City FC (0 - 0)
28. Oktober 2019
15:00FT FC Goa 1 - 1 Bengaluru FC (0 - 0)
29. Oktober 2019
15:00Cxld Jamshedpur - FC Pune City
30. Oktober 2019
15:00FT Chennaiyin FC 0 - 1 Atletico de Kolkata (0 - 0)
31. Oktober 2019
15:00FT Mumbai City FC 2 - 4 Delhi Dynamos FC (0 - 3)
1. November 2019
15:00FT Northeast United FC 2 - 2 FC Goa (0 - 1)
2. November 2019
15:00Cxld FC Pune City - Kerala Blasters FC
3. November 2019
15:00FT Jamshedpur 0 - 0 Bengaluru FC (0 - 0)
6. November 2019
15:00Cxld FC Pune City - Northeast United FC
7. November 2019
15:00FT Mumbai City FC 2 - 4 FC Goa (0 - 2)
8. November 2019
15:00FT Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 0 Delhi Dynamos FC (0 - 0)
9. November 2019
15:00FT Atletico de Kolkata 3 - 1 Jamshedpur (0 - 0)
10. November 2019
15:00FT Bengaluru FC 3 - 0 Chennaiyin FC (2 - 0)
23. November 2019
15:00FT Bengaluru FC 1 - 0 Kerala Blasters FC (0 - 0)
24. November 2019
15:00FT Delhi Dynamos FC 0 - 0 Atletico de Kolkata (0 - 0)
25. November 2019
15:00Cxld Chennaiyin FC - FC Pune City
26. November 2019
15:00FT FC Goa 0 - 1 Jamshedpur (0 - 1)
27. November 2019
15:00FT Northeast United FC 2 - 2 Mumbai City FC (2 - 2)
28. November 2019
15:00FT Chennaiyin FC 2 - 2 Delhi Dynamos FC (0 - 0)
29. November 2019
15:00Cxld FC Pune City - Bengaluru FC
30. November 2019
15:00FT Atletico de Kolkata 2 - 2 Mumbai City FC (1 - 0)
1. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 2 FC Goa (1 - 1)
2. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Jamshedpur 1 - 1 Northeast United FC (1 - 0)
4. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Delhi Dynamos FC 0 - 1 Bengaluru FC (0 - 1)
5. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Mumbai City FC 1 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC (0 - 0)
7. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Northeast United FC 0 - 3 Atletico de Kolkata (0 - 2)
8. Dezember 2019
15:00Cxld FC Pune City - FC Goa
9. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Jamshedpur 1 - 1 Chennaiyin FC (0 - 1)
11. Dezember 2019
15:00Cxld Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Pune City
13. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 2 Jamshedpur (0 - 1)
14. Dezember 2019
15:00FT FC Goa 2 - 1 Atletico de Kolkata (0 - 0)
15. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Bengaluru FC 2 - 3 Mumbai City FC (0 - 1)
18. Dezember 2019
13:30FT Northeast United FC 0 - 2 Bengaluru FC (0 - 0)
19. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Jamshedpur 1 - 2 Mumbai City FC (1 - 1)
20. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Chennaiyin FC 3 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC (3 - 1)
21. Dezember 2019
15:00Cxld FC Pune City - Atletico de Kolkata
22. Dezember 2019
15:00FT FC Goa 3 - 0 Delhi Dynamos FC (1 - 0)
25. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Atletico de Kolkata 1 - 0 Bengaluru FC (0 - 0)
26. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Chennaiyin FC 3 - 4 FC Goa (0 - 3)
27. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 1 Jamshedpur (2 - 1)
28. Dezember 2019
15:00FT Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 1 Northeast United FC (1 - 0)
29. Dezember 2019
15:00Cxld Mumbai City FC - FC Pune City
3. Januar 2020
15:00FT Bengaluru FC 2 - 1 FC Goa (0 - 0)
4. Januar 2020
15:00FT Mumbai City FC 0 - 2 Atletico de Kolkata (0 - 2)
5. Januar 2020
15:00Cxld Kerala Blasters FC - FC Pune City
6. Januar 2020
15:00FT Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 0 Chennaiyin FC (2 - 0)
8. Januar 2020
15:00FT FC Goa 2 - 0 Northeast United FC (0 - 0)
9. Januar 2020
15:00FT Bengaluru FC 2 - 0 Jamshedpur (1 - 0)
10. Januar 2020
15:00Cxld FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC
11. Januar 2020
15:00FT Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 0 Mumbai City FC (0 - 0)
12. Januar 2020
15:00FT Atletico de Kolkata 0 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC (0 - 0)
15. Januar 2020
15:00Cxld FC Pune City - Delhi Dynamos FC
16. Januar 2020
15:00FT Chennaiyin FC 2 - 0 Northeast United FC (0 - 0)
17. Januar 2020
15:00FT Mumbai City FC 2 - 0 Bengaluru FC (1 - 0)
18. Januar 2020
15:00FT Atletico de Kolkata 2 - 0 FC Goa (0 - 0)
19. Januar 2020
15:00FT Jamshedpur 3 - 2 Kerala Blasters FC (1 - 1)
22. Januar 2020
15:00FT Bengaluru FC 3 - 0 Delhi Dynamos FC (2 - 0)
23. Januar 2020
15:00FT Chennaiyin FC 4 - 1 Jamshedpur (2 - 0)
24. Januar 2020
15:00Cxld FC Pune City - Mumbai City FC
25. Januar 2020
15:00FT FC Goa 3 - 2 Kerala Blasters FC (2 - 0)
27. Januar 2020
15:00FT Atletico de Kolkata 1 - 0 Northeast United FC (0 - 0)
29. Januar 2020
15:00FT Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 4 FC Goa (0 - 3)
30. Januar 2020
15:00Cxld Bengaluru FC - FC Pune City
31. Januar 2020
15:00FT Mumbai City FC 1 - 0 Northeast United FC (1 - 0)
1. Februar 2020
15:00FT Kerala Blasters FC 3 - 6 Chennaiyin FC (0 - 3)
2. Februar 2020
15:00FT Jamshedpur 0 - 3 Atletico de Kolkata (0 - 1)
5. Februar 2020
15:00Cxld FC Goa - FC Pune City
6. Februar 2020
15:00FT Mumbai City FC 2 - 1 Jamshedpur (0 - 1)
7. Februar 2020
15:00FT Northeast United FC 0 - 0 Kerala Blasters FC (0 - 0)
8. Februar 2020
15:00FT Atletico de Kolkata 3 - 1 Delhi Dynamos FC (0 - 0)
9. Februar 2020
15:00FT Chennaiyin FC 0 - 0 Bengaluru FC (0 - 0)
10. Februar 2020
15:00FT Northeast United FC 3 - 3 Jamshedpur (1 - 1)
12. Februar 2020
15:00Cxld FC Pune City - Jamshedpur
15:00FT FC Goa 5 - 2 Mumbai City FC (3 - 1)
14. Februar 2020
15:00FT Delhi Dynamos FC 2 - 1 Northeast United FC (0 - 1)
15. Februar 2020
15:00FT Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 1 Bengaluru FC (1 - 1)
16. Februar 2020
15:00FT Atletico de Kolkata 1 - 3 Chennaiyin FC (1 - 2)
19. Februar 2020
15:00FT Jamshedpur 0 - 5 FC Goa (0 - 1)
20. Februar 2020
15:00Cxld Northeast United FC - FC Pune City
21. Februar 2020
15:00FT Mumbai City FC 0 - 1 Chennaiyin FC (0 - 0)
22. Februar 2020
15:00FT Bengaluru FC 2 - 2 Atletico de Kolkata (2 - 0)
23. Februar 2020
15:00FT Delhi Dynamos FC 4 - 4 Kerala Blasters FC (3 - 2)
25. Februar 2020
15:00FT Northeast United FC 2 - 2 Chennaiyin FC (1 - 1)
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten