|
---|
|
11:00 | FT |
Mahakama
1 - 1
SoNy Sugar
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
1 - 4
Tusker FC
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
0 - 2
Sofapaka
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
Western Stima
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Red Berets
2 - 0
Thika United
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
2 - 2
Mathare United
| | |
13:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
0 - 2
KCB
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Western Stima
1 - 0
Posta Rangers
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 0
Gor Mahia
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Thika United
0 - 1
Sher Karuturi
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Mathare United
1 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
KCB
1 - 0
Mahakama
| | |
13:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
0 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
3 - 1
Red Berets
| | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
Mathare United
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Red Berets
1 - 2
Western Stima
| | |
14:00 | FT |
KCB
2 - 1
Sofapaka
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
2 - 1
Tusker FC
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Mahakama
0 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
13:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
1 - 0
Thika United
| | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
0 - 1
AFC Leopards
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
2 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Western Stima
1 - 1
Sher Karuturi
| | |
13:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
1 - 1
Gor Mahia
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Mathare United
2 - 1
Posta Rangers
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 0
Red Berets
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
1 - 1
Mahakama
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Thika United
1 - 0
KCB
| | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
0 - 0
AFC Leopards
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Red Berets
1 - 1
Mathare United
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
2 - 1
SoNy Sugar
| | |
17:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
3 - 0
Thika United
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Mahakama
1 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
17:00 | FT |
KCB
0 - 1
Tusker FC
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
1 - 1
Western Stima
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Red Berets
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Western Stima
2 - 2
KCB
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
0 - 1
Sofapaka
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Thika United
1 - 0
Mahakama
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
2 - 0
AFC Leopards
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
1 - 1
Posta Rangers
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Mathare United
0 - 0
Sher Karuturi
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
3 - 0
Gor Mahia
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Mahakama
1 - 3
Gor Mahia
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
1 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
0 - 0
SoNy Sugar
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Red Berets
0 - 1
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Thika United
1 - 3
Tusker FC
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
4 - 2
Western Stima
| | |
14:00 | FT |
KCB
0 - 4
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
1 - 1
Mathare United
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
1 - 0
Mahakama
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Posta Rangers
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
1 - 1
Sher Karuturi
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
2 - 1
Red Berets
| | |
14:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
AFC Leopards
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 1
Sofapaka
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Mathare United
3 - 1
KCB
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Western Stima
2 - 2
Thika United
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
1 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Red Berets
1 - 1
Gor Mahia
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Mahakama
0 - 1
Posta Rangers
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
2 - 0
Western Stima
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
1 - 1
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Thika United
1 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
16:00 | FT |
KCB
1 - 0
SoNy Sugar
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Mathare United
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
1 - 1
Tusker FC
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 1
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Western Stima
0 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
14:00 | FT |
KCB
1 - 2
Sher Karuturi
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Red Berets
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
2 - 1
Thika United
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Mathare United
1 - 0
SoNy Sugar
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
2 - 1
Mahakama
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Mathare United
1 - 1
Mahakama
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
2 - 1
Thika United
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Red Berets
1 - 0
KCB
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
3 - 0
AFC Leopards
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
3 - 2
Sofapaka
| | |
14:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
2 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 1
Tusker FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
1 - 0
Western Stima
| | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
1 - 1
Gor Mahia
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Mahakama
1 - 3
Sher Karuturi
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Western Stima
3 - 0
SoNy Sugar
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 2
Mathare United
| | |
14:00 | FT |
KCB
2 - 2
Posta Rangers
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
1 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Thika United
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
2 - 1
Red Berets
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
1 - 2
Tusker FC
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
2 - 2
Thika United
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
0 - 1
KCB
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Red Berets
1 - 0
Sher Karuturi
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Mathare United
2 - 0
Western Stima
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
1 - 1
AFC Leopards
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 1
Mahakama
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
KCB
1 - 2
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Mahakama
2 - 1
Red Berets
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
1 - 1
Posta Rangers
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Mathare United
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Western Stima
1 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Thika United
2 - 1
SoNy Sugar
| | |
18:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
1 - 0
Gor Mahia
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
1 - 1
Red Berets
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
AFC Leopards
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 0
Tusker FC
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
1 - 1
KCB
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Western Stima
3 - 2
Mahakama
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Sher Karuturi
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Mathare United
2 - 2
Thika United
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
3 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
1 - 1
Sofapaka
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
Sofapaka
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
KCB
0 - 2
Western Stima
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
0 - 0
Mathare United
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Red Berets
1 - 0
SoNy Sugar
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
4 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Mahakama
0 - 1
Thika United
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
1 - 1
Tusker FC
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
1 - 3
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
0 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Red Berets
0 - 4
Sofapaka
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
0 - 3
KCB
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
1 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
Western Stima
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Thika United
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Mathare United
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
0 - 2
Gor Mahia
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Mahakama
2 - 1
AFC Leopards
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
1 - 1
Posta Rangers
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
2 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
14:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
0 - 0
Mahakama
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Mathare United
2 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
1 - 0
Sher Karuturi
| | |
15:00 | FT |
KCB
3 - 4
AFC Leopards
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Thika United
1 - 0
Red Berets
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Western Stima
0 - 1
Gor Mahia
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
2 - 4
Sofapaka
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
1 - 1
Mathare United
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
0 - 1
Western Stima
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Red Berets
0 - 0
Tusker FC
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Mahakama
1 - 0
KCB
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
1 - 0
SoNy Sugar
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
1 - 1
Thika United
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Thika United
0 - 0
AFC Leopards
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Western Stima
0 - 0
Red Berets
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
2 - 0
KCB
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
0 - 2
Mahakama
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
3 - 0
Posta Rangers
| | |
14:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Mathare United
1 - 1
Gor Mahia
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
1 - 0
Sher Karuturi
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Red Berets
4 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
14:00 | FT |
KCB
1 - 1
Mathare United
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
2 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Mahakama
0 - 0
Tusker FC
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Thika United
2 - 0
Western Stima
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
0 - 2
Gor Mahia
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Mathare United
1 - 3
Sofapaka
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
0 - 1
AFC Leopards
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
1 - 0
Mahakama
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Western Stima
0 - 3
Tusker FC
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 0
Thika United
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
KCB
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
Red Berets
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
Sher Karuturi
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
0 - 0
Red Berets
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Mahakama
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
18:00 | FT |
KCB
0 - 2
Gor Mahia
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Western Stima
1 - 1
Mathare United
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Thika United
1 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
1 - 2
SoNy Sugar
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
2 - 1
Posta Rangers
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
1 - 1
Sofapaka
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Red Berets
2 - 2
AFC Leopards
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
2 - 3
KCB
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
2 - 0
Thika United
| | |
14:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Western Stima
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
2 - 1
Mahakama
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
2 - 2
Tusker FC
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Mathare United
0 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Western Stima
3 - 0
Sofapaka
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
2 - 1
Sher Karuturi
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
Mahakama
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
1 - 0
Thika United
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
2 - 1
Red Berets
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
3 - 0
KCB
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Mathare United
3 - 3
AFC Leopards
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Mahakama
0 - 0
Western Stima
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Red Berets
1 - 2
Posta Rangers
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
0 - 0
Gor Mahia
| | |
15:00 | FT |
KCB
3 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Thika United
1 - 1
Mathare United
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
2 - 0
SoNy Sugar
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
0 - 2
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Mathare United
0 - 0
Tusker FC
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Red Berets
3 - 1
Mahakama
| | |
14:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Thika United
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
KCB
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
AFC Leopards
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
2 - 0
Sher Karuturi
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 1
Western Stima
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
2 - 0
Sofapaka
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
2 - 1
SoNy Sugar
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Western Stima
0 - 0
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Sofapaka
1 - 1
Posta Rangers
| | |
13:00 | FT |
KCB
1 - 0
Red Berets
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Thika United
0 - 1
Gor Mahia
| | |
13:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
0 - 1
Sher Karuturi
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Mahakama
2 - 0
Mathare United
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Red Berets
1 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
SoNy Sugar
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Posta Rangers
0 - 1
Mathare United
| | |
17:00 | FT |
Mahakama
0 - 0
Sofapaka
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
KCB
0 - 0
Thika United
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Sher Karuturi
0 - 1
Western Stima
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
3 - 1
Nairobi City Stars
| | |
14:00 | FT |
AFC Leopards
2 - 4
Tusker FC
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Nairobi City Stars
0 - 0
Gor Mahia
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
Mahakama
| | |
13:00 | FT |
SoNy Sugar
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Thika United
0 - 0
Sofapaka
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Ulinzi Stars
2 - 0
Sher Karuturi
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Western Stima
1 - 1
AFC Leopards
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Mathare United
1 - 2
Red Berets
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Tusker FC
1 - 0
KCB
| | |