Eredivisie Ergebnisse

Spiele der Eredivisie

Nederland : Eredivisie
12. September 2020
16:30Ppd Utrecht - Alkmaar
18:45FT Heerenveen 2 - 0 Willem II (1 - 0)
20:00FT Zwolle 0 - 2 Feyenoord (0 - 1)
21:00FT Twente 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (1 - 0)
13. September 2020
12:15FT Emmen 3 - 5 Venlo (1 - 0)
14:30FT Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 Ajax (0 - 1)
14:30FT Heracles 2 - 0 Den Haag (0 - 0)
16:45FT Groningen 1 - 3 Eindhoven (0 - 1)
16:45FT Waalwijk 0 - 1 Vitesse (0 - 1)
18. September 2020
20:00FT Venlo 1 - 1 Utrecht (1 - 0)
19. September 2020
16:30FT Alkmaar 1 - 1 Zwolle (0 - 1)
18:45FT Vitesse 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam (1 - 0)
20:00FT Eindhoven 2 - 1 Emmen (1 - 0)
21:00FT Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 Heerenveen (0 - 3)
20. September 2020
12:15FT Den Haag 0 - 1 Groningen (0 - 1)
14:30FT Feyenoord 1 - 1 Twente (1 - 1)
14:30FT Willem II 4 - 0 Heracles (0 - 0)
16:45FT Ajax 3 - 0 Waalwijk (2 - 0)
25. September 2020
20:00FT Twente 3 - 1 Groningen (2 - 0)
26. September 2020
16:30FT Zwolle 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam (1 - 0)
18:45FT Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Alkmaar (1 - 1)
20:00FT Heerenveen 1 - 0 Venlo (1 - 0)
21:00FT Ajax 2 - 1 Vitesse (1 - 0)
27. September 2020
12:15FT Feyenoord 4 - 2 Den Haag (1 - 1)
14:30FT Utrecht 3 - 1 Waalwijk (1 - 0)
16:45FT Heracles 1 - 1 Eindhoven (1 - 0)
16:45FT Emmen 1 - 1 Willem II (1 - 1)
2. Oktober 2020
20:00FT Utrecht 1 - 1 Heerenveen (1 - 1)
3. Oktober 2020
16:30FT Vitesse 3 - 0 Heracles (2 - 0)
18:45Ppd Waalwijk - Zwolle
20:00FT Venlo 1 - 2 Den Haag (1 - 1)
21:00FT Twente 1 - 1 Emmen (0 - 0)
4. Oktober 2020
12:15FT Groningen 1 - 0 Ajax (0 - 0)
14:30FT Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 4 Alkmaar (0 - 4)
14:30FT Willem II 1 - 4 Feyenoord (1 - 1)
16:45FT Eindhoven 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (1 - 0)
17. Oktober 2020
18:45FT Heracles 0 - 1 Waalwijk (0 - 1)
20:00FT Alkmaar 2 - 2 Venlo (2 - 0)
21:00FT Willem II 0 - 3 Twente (0 - 1)
18. Oktober 2020
12:15FT Feyenoord 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam (1 - 0)
14:30FT Den Haag 0 - 2 Vitesse (0 - 1)
14:30FT Ajax 5 - 1 Heerenveen (3 - 0)
16:45FT Groningen 0 - 0 Utrecht (0 - 0)
16:45FT Zwolle 0 - 3 Eindhoven (0 - 3)
20:00FT Emmen 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard (0 - 2)
21. Oktober 2020
17:30FT Waalwijk 1 - 1 Zwolle (0 - 0)
24. Oktober 2020
16:30FT Venlo 0 - 13 Ajax (0 - 4)
18:45FT Utrecht 2 - 1 Twente (1 - 1)
20:00FT Zwolle 0 - 0 Willem II (0 - 0)
21:00FT Heerenveen 4 - 0 Emmen (2 - 0)
25. Oktober 2020
12:15FT Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 Groningen (0 - 2)
14:30FT Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 Heracles (0 - 0)
14:30FT Vitesse 2 - 1 Eindhoven (1 - 0)
16:45FT Waalwijk 2 - 2 Feyenoord (0 - 0)
20:00FT Den Haag 2 - 2 Alkmaar (0 - 1)
31. Oktober 2020
18:45FT Twente 5 - 1 Zwolle (3 - 0)
20:00FT Groningen 2 - 1 Venlo (1 - 0)
20:00FT Ajax 5 - 2 Fortuna Sittard (2 - 1)
21:00FT Willem II 1 - 3 Vitesse (1 - 0)
1. November 2020
12:15FT Heracles 4 - 1 Utrecht (2 - 0)
14:30FT Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 4 Heerenveen (0 - 3)
14:30FT Emmen 2 - 3 Feyenoord (2 - 2)
16:45FT Eindhoven 4 - 0 Den Haag (1 - 0)
20:00FT Alkmaar 3 - 0 Waalwijk (1 - 0)
6. November 2020
20:00FT Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 Zwolle (2 - 1)
7. November 2020
16:30FT Den Haag 2 - 4 Twente (0 - 1)
18:45FT Venlo 3 - 2 Heracles (0 - 1)
21:00FT Waalwijk 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam (0 - 0)
8. November 2020
12:15FT Utrecht 0 - 3 Ajax (0 - 0)
14:30FT Feyenoord 2 - 0 Groningen (0 - 0)
14:30FT Vitesse 3 - 1 Emmen (3 - 0)
16:45FT Heerenveen 0 - 3 Alkmaar (0 - 2)
20:00FT Eindhoven 3 - 0 Willem II (2 - 0)
21. November 2020
18:45FT Willem II 2 - 1 Venlo (2 - 1)
20:00FT Groningen 1 - 1 Vitesse (1 - 1)
21:00FT Zwolle 1 - 1 Utrecht (1 - 0)
22. November 2020
12:15FT Ajax 5 - 0 Heracles (3 - 0)
14:30FT Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 Feyenoord (1 - 2)
14:30FT Sparta Rotterdam 6 - 0 Den Haag (1 - 0)
16:45FT Twente 1 - 1 Eindhoven (0 - 1)
16:45FT Waalwijk 1 - 1 Heerenveen (0 - 1)
20:00FT Alkmaar 1 - 0 Emmen (1 - 0)
27. November 2020
20:00FT Twente 0 - 2 Waalwijk (0 - 2)
28. November 2020
18:45FT Emmen 0 - 5 Ajax (0 - 3)
20:00FT Den Haag 1 - 1 Heerenveen (1 - 1)
21:00FT Venlo 2 - 2 Zwolle (1 - 1)
29. November 2020
12:15FT Vitesse 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (0 - 0)
14:30FT Groningen 1 - 0 Willem II (0 - 0)
14:30FT Feyenoord 1 - 1 Utrecht (0 - 0)
16:45FT Heracles 1 - 2 Alkmaar (0 - 2)
20:00FT Eindhoven 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam (0 - 0)
4. Dezember 2020
20:00FT Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 Emmen (1 - 0)
5. Dezember 2020
16:30FT Waalwijk 3 - 2 Venlo (1 - 1)
18:45FT Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 Willem II (3 - 0)
20:00FT Ajax 1 - 2 Twente (0 - 1)
21:00FT Zwolle 2 - 1 Vitesse (0 - 1)
6. Dezember 2020
12:15FT Feyenoord 0 - 0 Heracles (0 - 0)
14:30FT Alkmaar 1 - 2 Groningen (1 - 0)
14:30FT Utrecht 1 - 1 Den Haag (0 - 0)
16:45FT Heerenveen 2 - 2 Eindhoven (0 - 1)
11. Dezember 2020
20:00FT Heracles 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard (0 - 1)
12. Dezember 2020
16:30FT Groningen 2 - 0 Waalwijk (0 - 0)
18:45FT Emmen 1 - 1 Den Haag (0 - 1)
20:00FT Ajax 4 - 0 Zwolle (3 - 0)
13. Dezember 2020
12:15FT Vitesse 1 - 1 Heerenveen (1 - 0)
14:30FT Venlo 0 - 3 Feyenoord (0 - 0)
14:30FT Willem II 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam (0 - 2)
16:45FT Eindhoven 2 - 1 Utrecht (2 - 0)
20:00FT Twente 1 - 3 Alkmaar (0 - 2)
18. Dezember 2020
20:00FT Zwolle 0 - 0 Emmen (0 - 0)
19. Dezember 2020
16:30FT Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 3 Groningen (1 - 1)
18:45FT Venlo 1 - 2 Twente (0 - 1)
20:00FT Waalwijk 1 - 4 Eindhoven (0 - 2)
21:00FT Utrecht 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard (0 - 0)
20. Dezember 2020
12:15FT Vitesse 1 - 0 Feyenoord (1 - 0)
14:30FT Den Haag 2 - 4 Ajax (0 - 4)
14:30FT Heerenveen 1 - 2 Heracles (0 - 1)
16:45FT Alkmaar 5 - 3 Willem II (2 - 2)
22. Dezember 2020
16:30FT Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Waalwijk (1 - 1)
18:45FT Emmen 2 - 3 Utrecht (2 - 1)
20:00FT Eindhoven 4 - 1 Venlo (1 - 1)
21:00FT Twente 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam (0 - 1)
23. Dezember 2020
16:30FT Alkmaar 3 - 1 Vitesse (2 - 0)
18:45FT Willem II 1 - 1 Ajax (0 - 1)
20:00FT Groningen 0 - 1 Heracles (0 - 0)
20:00FT Den Haag 0 - 2 Zwolle (0 - 0)
21:00FT Feyenoord 3 - 0 Heerenveen (0 - 0)
27. Dezember 2020
14:30FT Utrecht 2 - 2 Alkmaar (1 - 0)
9. Januar 2021
16:30FT Waalwijk 0 - 1 Den Haag (0 - 1)
18:45FT Emmen 1 - 4 Twente (0 - 3)
20:00FT Heracles 0 - 2 Vitesse (0 - 1)
20:00FT Zwolle 1 - 1 Alkmaar (1 - 0)
21:00FT Utrecht 2 - 2 Groningen (1 - 2)
10. Januar 2021
12:15FT Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 2 Feyenoord (0 - 1)
14:30FT Venlo 2 - 1 Willem II (0 - 1)
14:30FT Heerenveen 1 - 3 Fortuna Sittard (0 - 3)
16:45FT Ajax 2 - 2 Eindhoven (1 - 2)
12. Januar 2021
18:45FT Vitesse 1 - 0 Utrecht (1 - 0)
21:00FT Heracles 4 - 0 Emmen (2 - 0)
13. Januar 2021
18:45FT Eindhoven 1 - 3 Alkmaar (0 - 2)
20:00FT Den Haag 1 - 4 Venlo (0 - 1)
20:00FT Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam (0 - 0)
21:00FT Feyenoord 1 - 0 Zwolle (0 - 0)
14. Januar 2021
18:45FT Heerenveen 1 - 1 Waalwijk (1 - 0)
20:00FT Twente 1 - 3 Ajax (0 - 1)
21:00FT Willem II 2 - 3 Groningen (0 - 0)
16. Januar 2021
16:30FT Emmen 1 - 4 Vitesse (0 - 2)
18:45FT Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 5 Eindhoven (1 - 1)
20:00FT Zwolle 0 - 2 Fortuna Sittard (0 - 0)
20:00FT Utrecht 2 - 0 Heracles (1 - 0)
21:00FT Alkmaar 2 - 1 Den Haag (0 - 0)
17. Januar 2021
12:15FT Waalwijk 1 - 1 Willem II (1 - 0)
14:30FT Venlo 1 - 1 Heerenveen (0 - 0)
14:30FT Groningen 2 - 2 Twente (0 - 2)
16:45FT Ajax 1 - 0 Feyenoord (1 - 0)
22. Januar 2021
20:00 Willem II Tipps Zwolle
23. Januar 2021
16:30 Den Haag Tipps Emmen
18:45 Vitesse Tipps Groningen
20:00 Eindhoven Tipps Waalwijk
21:00 Heracles Tipps Heerenveen
24. Januar 2021
12:15 Fortuna Sittard Tipps Ajax
14:30 Twente Tipps Venlo
14:30 Utrecht Tipps Sparta Rotterdam
16:45 Feyenoord Tipps Alkmaar
26. Januar 2021
18:45 Zwolle Tipps Heracles
20:00 Emmen Tipps Eindhoven
21:00 Groningen Tipps Den Haag
27. Januar 2021
18:45 Alkmaar Tipps Utrecht
20:00 Venlo Tipps Vitesse
20:00 Waalwijk Tipps Fortuna Sittard
21:00 Heerenveen Tipps Feyenoord
28. Januar 2021
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Tipps Twente
21:00 Ajax Tipps Willem II
30. Januar 2021
16:30 Heracles Tipps Groningen
18:45 Utrecht Tipps Zwolle
20:00 Fortuna Sittard Tipps Venlo
21:00 Vitesse Tipps Waalwijk
31. Januar 2021
12:15 Twente Tipps Heerenveen
14:30 Willem II Tipps Emmen
14:30 Feyenoord Tipps Eindhoven
16:45 Den Haag Tipps Sparta Rotterdam
16:45 Alkmaar Tipps Ajax
5. Februar 2021
20:00 Fortuna Sittard Tipps Heracles
6. Februar 2021
16:30 Eindhoven Tipps Twente
18:45 Zwolle Tipps Waalwijk
20:00 Emmen Tipps Alkmaar
21:00 Heerenveen Tipps Vitesse
7. Februar 2021
12:15 Groningen Tipps Feyenoord
14:30 Willem II Tipps Den Haag
14:30 Ajax Tipps Utrecht
16:45 Venlo Tipps Sparta Rotterdam
13. Februar 2021
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Tipps Fortuna Sittard
14:30 Vitesse Tipps Twente
14:30 Waalwijk Tipps Emmen
14:30 Feyenoord Tipps Willem II
14:30 Utrecht Tipps Venlo
14:30 Alkmaar Tipps Heerenveen
14:30 Groningen Tipps Zwolle
14:30 Den Haag Tipps Eindhoven
21. Februar 2021
14:00 Venlo Tipps Alkmaar
14:00 Waalwijk Tipps Heracles
14:00 Fortuna Sittard Tipps Den Haag
14:00 Emmen Tipps Zwolle
14:00 Twente Tipps Feyenoord
14:00 Ajax Tipps Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 Eindhoven Tipps Vitesse
14:00 Heerenveen Tipps Groningen
14:00 Willem II Tipps Utrecht
28. Februar 2021
14:00 Utrecht Tipps Emmen
14:00 Zwolle Tipps Heerenveen
14:00 Heracles Tipps Twente
14:00 Eindhoven Tipps Ajax
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam Tipps Willem II
14:00 Vitesse Tipps Venlo
14:00 Den Haag Tipps Waalwijk
14:00 Alkmaar Tipps Feyenoord
14:00 Groningen Tipps Fortuna Sittard
7. März 2021
14:00 Heracles Tipps Zwolle
14:00 Feyenoord Tipps Venlo
14:00 Fortuna Sittard Tipps Eindhoven
14:00 Ajax Tipps Groningen
14:00 Heerenveen Tipps Den Haag
14:00 Emmen Tipps Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 Waalwijk Tipps Utrecht
14:00 Vitesse Tipps Alkmaar
14:00 Twente Tipps Willem II
14. März 2021
14:00 Groningen Tipps Emmen
14:00 Venlo Tipps Fortuna Sittard
14:00 Zwolle Tipps Ajax
14:00 Den Haag Tipps Heracles
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam Tipps Waalwijk
14:00 Willem II Tipps Heerenveen
14:00 Alkmaar Tipps Twente
14:00 Eindhoven Tipps Feyenoord
14:00 Utrecht Tipps Vitesse
21. März 2021
14:00 Ajax Tipps Den Haag
14:00 Alkmaar Tipps Eindhoven
14:00 Heerenveen Tipps Twente
14:00 Feyenoord Tipps Emmen
14:00 Fortuna Sittard Tipps Utrecht
14:00 Zwolle Tipps Venlo
14:00 Heracles Tipps Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 Waalwijk Tipps Groningen
14:00 Vitesse Tipps Willem II
4. April 2021
14:00 Den Haag Tipps Utrecht
14:00 Twente Tipps Vitesse
14:00 Eindhoven Tipps Heracles
14:00 Venlo Tipps Groningen
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam Tipps Zwolle
14:00 Heerenveen Tipps Ajax
14:00 Willem II Tipps Alkmaar
14:00 Feyenoord Tipps Fortuna Sittard
14:00 Emmen Tipps Waalwijk
11. April 2021
14:00 Alkmaar Tipps Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 Groningen Tipps Heerenveen
14:00 Heracles Tipps Willem II
14:00 Venlo Tipps Eindhoven
14:00 Utrecht Tipps Feyenoord
14:00 Waalwijk Tipps Ajax
14:00 Fortuna Sittard Tipps Emmen
14:00 Zwolle Tipps Twente
14:00 Vitesse Tipps Den Haag
25. April 2021
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam Tipps Venlo
14:00 Twente Tipps Utrecht
14:00 Willem II Tipps Waalwijk
14:00 Eindhoven Tipps Groningen
14:00 Heerenveen Tipps Zwolle
14:00 Feyenoord Tipps Vitesse
14:00 Emmen Tipps Heracles
14:00 Den Haag Tipps Fortuna Sittard
14:00 Ajax Tipps Alkmaar
2. Mai 2021
14:00 Fortuna Sittard Tipps Twente
14:00 Eindhoven Tipps Heerenveen
14:00 Heracles Tipps Venlo
14:00 Ajax Tipps Emmen
14:00 Den Haag Tipps Feyenoord
14:00 Utrecht Tipps Willem II
14:00 Vitesse Tipps Zwolle
14:00 Waalwijk Tipps Alkmaar
14:00 Groningen Tipps Sparta Rotterdam
9. Mai 2021
14:00 Zwolle Tipps Den Haag
14:00 Willem II Tipps Eindhoven
14:00 Venlo Tipps Waalwijk
14:00 Alkmaar Tipps Fortuna Sittard
14:00 Twente Tipps Heracles
14:00 Heerenveen Tipps Utrecht
14:00 Emmen Tipps Groningen
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam Tipps Vitesse
14:00 Feyenoord Tipps Ajax
13. Mai 2021
14:30 Waalwijk Tipps Twente
14:30 Eindhoven Tipps Zwolle
14:30 Fortuna Sittard Tipps Vitesse
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Tipps Utrecht
14:30 Heracles Tipps Feyenoord
14:30 Ajax Tipps Venlo
14:30 Den Haag Tipps Willem II
14:30 Groningen Tipps Alkmaar
16. Mai 2021
14:30 Willem II Tipps Fortuna Sittard
14:30 Venlo Tipps Emmen
14:30 Vitesse Tipps Ajax
14:30 Zwolle Tipps Groningen
14:30 Heerenveen Tipps Sparta Rotterdam
14:30 Feyenoord Tipps Waalwijk
14:30 Alkmaar Tipps Heracles
14:30 Utrecht Tipps Eindhoven
14:30 Twente Tipps Den Haag
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten