S.League Ergebnisse

Spiele der S.League

Singapore : S.League
2. März 2019
10:30FT Geylang United FC 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata FC (0 - 0)
10:30FT Young Lions 1 - 4 Balestier Khalsa FC (1 - 2)
3. März 2019
10:30FT Home United FC 0 - 1 Brunei DPMM (0 - 1)
10:30FT Sengkang Punggol FC 1 - 5 Tampines Rovers FC (0 - 1)
8. März 2019
12:45FT Tampines Rovers FC 5 - 1 Home United FC (2 - 0)
9. März 2019
10:30FT Balestier Khalsa FC 0 - 1 Sengkang Punggol FC (0 - 0)
13:15FT Brunei DPMM 3 - 0 Geylang United FC (1 - 0)
15. März 2019
12:45FT Albirex Niigata FC 0 - 0 Brunei DPMM (0 - 0)
16. März 2019
10:30FT Geylang United FC 0 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC (0 - 1)
10:30FT Sengkang Punggol FC 5 - 1 Singapore Armed Fo. (4 - 0)
17. März 2019
10:30FT Home United FC 0 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC (0 - 0)
29. März 2019
12:45FT Tampines Rovers FC 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata FC (0 - 0)
30. März 2019
10:30FT Singapore Armed Fo. 0 - 3 Home United FC (0 - 0)
31. März 2019
11:30FT Young Lions 2 - 1 Sengkang Punggol FC (1 - 0)
11:30FT Balestier Khalsa FC 3 - 0 Geylang United FC (0 - 0)
5. April 2019
13:45FT Geylang United FC 5 - 2 Singapore Armed Fo. (0 - 2)
6. April 2019
11:30FT Home United FC 2 - 1 Young Lions (2 - 1)
11:30FT Albirex Niigata FC 2 - 1 Balestier Khalsa FC (0 - 1)
7. April 2019
14:15FT Brunei DPMM 2 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC (1 - 0)
12. April 2019
13:45FT Sengkang Punggol FC 1 - 0 Home United FC (0 - 0)
13. April 2019
11:30FT Singapore Armed Fo. 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata FC (1 - 1)
11:30FT Balestier Khalsa FC 1 - 7 Brunei DPMM (0 - 4)
14. April 2019
11:30FT Young Lions 0 - 1 Geylang United FC (0 - 0)
20. April 2019
11:30FT Sengkang Punggol FC 4 - 1 Geylang United FC (1 - 0)
14:15FT Brunei DPMM 4 - 2 Singapore Armed Fo. (2 - 0)
21. April 2019
11:30FT Balestier Khalsa FC 1 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC (0 - 0)
11:30FT Albirex Niigata FC 2 - 1 Young Lions (1 - 1)
24. April 2019
13:45FT Home United FC 3 - 0 Geylang United FC (2 - 0)
13:45FT Singapore Armed Fo. 1 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC (0 - 1)
13:45FT Sengkang Punggol FC 4 - 2 Albirex Niigata FC (2 - 0)
14:15FT Brunei DPMM 0 - 0 Young Lions (0 - 0)
27. April 2019
11:30FT Albirex Niigata FC 4 - 0 Home United FC (4 - 0)
28. April 2019
11:30FT Balestier Khalsa FC 2 - 1 Singapore Armed Fo. (0 - 0)
14:15FT Brunei DPMM 3 - 2 Sengkang Punggol FC (1 - 0)
3. Mai 2019
13:45FT Balestier Khalsa FC 0 - 1 Young Lions (0 - 0)
4. Mai 2019
14:15FT Brunei DPMM 2 - 0 Home United FC (1 - 0)
5. Mai 2019
11:30FT Albirex Niigata FC 2 - 0 Geylang United FC (0 - 0)
11:30FT Tampines Rovers FC 3 - 3 Sengkang Punggol FC (0 - 1)
11. Mai 2019
14:30FT Young Lions 0 - 2 Singapore Armed Fo. (0 - 0)
14:30FT Geylang United FC 1 - 3 Brunei DPMM (0 - 3)
12. Mai 2019
14:30FT Sengkang Punggol FC 1 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC (0 - 0)
17. Mai 2019
14:30FT Singapore Armed Fo. 2 - 0 Young Lions (0 - 0)
24. Mai 2019
14:30FT Albirex Niigata FC 0 - 0 Brunei DPMM (0 - 0)
25. Mai 2019
14:30FT Singapore Armed Fo. 3 - 2 Sengkang Punggol FC (1 - 1)
14:30FT Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 1 Geylang United FC (1 - 1)
26. Mai 2019
14:30FT Balestier Khalsa FC 2 - 4 Home United FC (2 - 0)
29. Mai 2019
14:30FT Tampines Rovers FC 4 - 0 Young Lions (2 - 0)
15. Juni 2019
11:30FT Albirex Niigata FC 3 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC (2 - 0)
11:30FT Home United FC 4 - 4 Singapore Armed Fo. (1 - 2)
16. Juni 2019
11:30FT Geylang United FC 5 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC (3 - 0)
21. Juni 2019
13:45FT Balestier Khalsa FC 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata FC (1 - 0)
22. Juni 2019
12:10FT Tampines Rovers FC 3 - 1 Brunei DPMM (2 - 1)
23. Juni 2019
11:30FT Singapore Armed Fo. 1 - 2 Geylang United FC (1 - 0)
28. Juni 2019
14:15FT Brunei DPMM 2 - 1 Balestier Khalsa FC (1 - 0)
29. Juni 2019
11:30FT Geylang United FC 1 - 2 Young Lions (0 - 1)
11:30FT Home United FC 0 - 2 Sengkang Punggol FC (0 - 1)
30. Juni 2019
11:30FT Albirex Niigata FC 1 - 0 Singapore Armed Fo. (1 - 0)
3. Juli 2019
13:45FT Young Lions 0 - 1 Home United FC (0 - 1)
5. Juli 2019
13:45FT Geylang United FC 2 - 2 Sengkang Punggol FC (2 - 1)
6. Juli 2019
11:30FT Young Lions 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata FC (0 - 1)
11:30FT Singapore Armed Fo. 3 - 3 Brunei DPMM (1 - 2)
7. Juli 2019
11:30FT Tampines Rovers FC 4 - 2 Balestier Khalsa FC (4 - 0)
10. Juli 2019
13:45FT Sengkang Punggol FC 0 - 1 Young Lions (0 - 0)
12. Juli 2019
13:45FT Geylang United FC 2 - 3 Home United FC (2 - 3)
13. Juli 2019
11:30FT Albirex Niigata FC 1 - 2 Sengkang Punggol FC (0 - 2)
11:30FT Young Lions 0 - 1 Brunei DPMM (0 - 1)
14. Juli 2019
11:30FT Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 2 Singapore Armed Fo. (0 - 1)
18. Juli 2019
13:45FT Young Lions 1 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC (0 - 1)
13:45FT Home United FC 3 - 3 Albirex Niigata FC (1 - 1)
19. Juli 2019
13:45FT Singapore Armed Fo. 3 - 3 Balestier Khalsa FC (1 - 2)
13:45FT Sengkang Punggol FC 3 - 1 Brunei DPMM (2 - 1)
23. Juli 2019
13:45FT Home United FC 2 - 4 Tampines Rovers FC (2 - 1)
26. Juli 2019
13:45FT Geylang United FC 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata FC (0 - 0)
27. Juli 2019
11:30FT Sengkang Punggol FC 2 - 4 Tampines Rovers FC (0 - 1)
11:30FT Home United FC 1 - 0 Brunei DPMM (0 - 0)
28. Juli 2019
11:30FT Young Lions 1 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC (1 - 0)
2. August 2019
14:15FT Brunei DPMM 3 - 0 Geylang United FC (0 - 0)
3. August 2019
11:30FT Singapore Armed Fo. 2 - 0 Young Lions (0 - 0)
11:30FT Tampines Rovers FC 3 - 0 Home United FC (2 - 0)
4. August 2019
11:30FT Balestier Khalsa FC 3 - 4 Sengkang Punggol FC (2 - 1)
7. August 2019
13:45FT Young Lions 1 - 1 Brunei DPMM (0 - 1)
13. August 2019
13:45FT Sengkang Punggol FC 3 - 1 Singapore Armed Fo. (1 - 0)
14. August 2019
13:45FT Home United FC 1 - 3 Balestier Khalsa FC (0 - 1)
13:45FT Geylang United FC 2 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC (1 - 1)
17. August 2019
11:3056' Singapore Armed Fo. 1 - 1 Home United FC (1 - 1)
18. August 2019
11:30 Young Lions Tipps Sengkang Punggol FC
11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC Tipps Geylang United FC
11:30 Tampines Rovers FC Tipps Albirex Niigata FC
27. August 2019
13:45 Sengkang Punggol FC Tipps Albirex Niigata FC
31. August 2019
11:30 Young Lions Tipps Geylang United FC
11:30 Singapore Armed Fo. Tipps Albirex Niigata FC
1. September 2019
11:30 Sengkang Punggol FC Tipps Home United FC
11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC Tipps Brunei DPMM
10. September 2019
14:15 Brunei DPMM Tipps Albirex Niigata FC
14. September 2019
11:30 Tampines Rovers FC Tipps Balestier Khalsa FC
14:15 Brunei DPMM Tipps Singapore Armed Fo.
15. September 2019
11:30 Geylang United FC Tipps Sengkang Punggol FC
11:30 Albirex Niigata FC Tipps Young Lions
18. September 2019
13:45 Geylang United FC Tipps Singapore Armed Fo.
13:45 Home United FC Tipps Young Lions
13:45 Albirex Niigata FC Tipps Balestier Khalsa FC
14:15 Brunei DPMM Tipps Tampines Rovers FC
21. September 2019
11:30 Home United FC Tipps Geylang United FC
22. September 2019
11:30 Singapore Armed Fo. Tipps Tampines Rovers FC
28. September 2019
11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC Tipps Singapore Armed Fo.
14:15 Brunei DPMM Tipps Sengkang Punggol FC
29. September 2019
11:30 Albirex Niigata FC Tipps Home United FC
11:30 Tampines Rovers FC Tipps Young Lions
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten