Tercera Division - Grp. 16 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 16

26. August 2018
12:30FTYague 1 - 2 CD Varea
18:00FTCalasancio 1 - 1 Alfaro
18:00FTAgoncillo 0 - 2 UD Logrones B
18:00FTNaxara 3 - 2 Arnedo
18:00FTAt. River Ebro 2 - 0 Berceo
18:30FTPradejon 3 - 0 At. Vianes
2. September 2018
11:30FTUD Logrones B 0 - 1 Oyonesa
12:00FTCD Varea 0 - 2 Pradejon
18:00FTAlfaro 3 - 0 Agoncillo
18:00FTArnedo 3 - 0 Calasancio
18:30FTAt. Vianes 2 - 2 SD Logrones
19:30FTHaro 1 - 1 Naxara
8. September 2018
17:30FTAnguiano 4 - 1 Berceo
18:00FTAgoncillo 0 - 1 Arnedo
19:00FTYague 1 - 0 UD Logrones B
9. September 2018
18:00FTCalasancio 1 - 4 Haro
18:00FTAt. River Ebro 2 - 1 At. Vianes
18:00FTOyonesa 0 - 2 Alfaro
18:00FTSD Logrones 2 - 0 CD Varea
15. September 2018
11:00FTCD Varea 1 - 3 At. River Ebro
16. September 2018
12:00FTUD Logrones B 1 - 0 Pradejon
18:00FTAlfaro 2 - 3 Yague
18:00FTArnedo 3 - 1 Oyonesa
18:00FTHaro 6 - 1 Agoncillo
19:45FTNaxara 1 - 0 Calasancio
22. September 2018
17:30FTAgoncillo 1 - 2 Naxara
23. September 2018
12:30FTYague 4 - 3 Arnedo
17:00FTPradejon 0 - 2 Alfaro
17:30FTOyonesa 0 - 2 Haro
17:30FTAnguiano 3 - 1 At. Vianes
17:30FTSD Logrones 2 - 3 UD Logrones B
29. September 2018
12:00FTUD Logrones B 5 - 2 At. River Ebro
18:30FTHaro 1 - 0 Yague
19:45FTArnedo 1 - 2 Pradejon
30. September 2018
12:00FTCD Varea 3 - 0 Anguiano
17:00FTNaxara 2 - 0 Oyonesa
17:00FTAlfaro 1 - 3 SD Logrones
18:00FTAt. Vianes 1 - 0 Berceo
18:00FTCalasancio 1 - 0 Agoncillo
6. Oktober 2018
18:00FTYague 2 - 2 Naxara
7. Oktober 2018
17:00FTBerceo 0 - 1 CD Varea
17:00FTAt. River Ebro 2 - 1 Alfaro
17:00FTPradejon 0 - 2 Haro
17:00FTSD Logrones 2 - 0 Arnedo
17:30FTOyonesa 1 - 0 Calasancio
12. Oktober 2018
17:00FTAgoncillo 1 - 1 Oyonesa
17:30FTArnedo 1 - 1 At. River Ebro
14. Oktober 2018
12:00FTUD Logrones B 0 - 2 Anguiano
17:00FTCalasancio 0 - 2 Yague
17:00FTNaxara 0 - 0 Pradejon
18:00FTHaro 2 - 0 SD Logrones
20. Oktober 2018
18:30FTYague 1 - 1 Agoncillo
21. Oktober 2018
12:00FTBerceo 1 - 1 UD Logrones B
16:30FTAnguiano 0 - 0 Alfaro
17:00FTAt. Vianes 1 - 1 CD Varea
17:00FTPradejon 2 - 0 Calasancio
17:00FTAt. River Ebro 0 - 1 Haro
17:00FTSD Logrones 1 - 3 Naxara
27. Oktober 2018
16:30FTAgoncillo 1 - 0 Pradejon
28. Oktober 2018
12:00FTAlfaro 1 - 1 Berceo
17:00FTNaxara 6 - 2 At. River Ebro
17:00FTArnedo 0 - 2 Anguiano
17:00FTOyonesa 0 - 1 Yague
17:00FTCalasancio 0 - 2 SD Logrones
1. November 2018
12:00FTBerceo 0 - 2 Arnedo
16:30FTAt. River Ebro 6 - 1 Calasancio
17:00FTPradejon 1 - 1 Oyonesa
4. November 2018
16:00FTAnguiano 2 - 3 Haro
17:00FTSD Logrones 4 - 0 Agoncillo
17:00FTAt. Vianes 0 - 3 UD Logrones B
10. November 2018
16:00FTUD Logrones B 2 - 1 CD Varea
16:15FTAgoncillo 1 - 3 At. River Ebro
18:30FTYague 2 - 0 Pradejon
11. November 2018
16:00FTAlfaro 1 - 0 At. Vianes
17:00FTHaro 1 - 2 Berceo
17:00FTNaxara 5 - 2 Anguiano
17:00FTOyonesa 0 - 1 SD Logrones
17. November 2018
15:45FTAnguiano 1 - 1 Calasancio
18. November 2018
12:00FTCD Varea 0 - 0 Alfaro
15:45FTBerceo 0 - 3 Naxara
16:15FTAt. River Ebro 4 - 1 Oyonesa
16:30FTAt. Vianes 1 - 1 Arnedo
17:00FTSD Logrones 2 - 1 Yague
24. November 2018
16:30FTAgoncillo 1 - 2 Anguiano
18:30FTYague 3 - 1 At. River Ebro
25. November 2018
16:30FTCalasancio 1 - 1 Berceo
16:30FTArnedo 0 - 2 CD Varea
16:30FTPradejon 0 - 1 SD Logrones
17:00FTHaro 1 - 0 At. Vianes
1. Dezember 2018
18:30FTUD Logrones B 0 - 1 Alfaro
2. Dezember 2018
12:00FTBerceo 1 - 3 Agoncillo
12:00FTCD Varea 0 - 2 Haro
15:45FTAnguiano 2 - 1 Oyonesa
16:15FTAt. River Ebro 5 - 1 Pradejon
16:30FTAt. Vianes 0 - 0 Naxara
6. Dezember 2018
11:30FTCalasancio 0 - 2 At. Vianes
12:00FTYague 2 - 1 Anguiano
12:00FTOyonesa 0 - 1 Berceo
16:30FTArnedo 1 - 1 UD Logrones B
17:00FTSD Logrones 3 - 0 At. River Ebro
9. Dezember 2018
17:00FTNaxara 1 - 2 CD Varea
16. Dezember 2018
12:00CD VareaCalasancio
12:00BerceoYague
12:30UD Logrones BHaro
15:45AnguianoPradejon
16:30At. VianesAgoncillo
17:30AlfaroArnedo
23. Dezember 2018
11:00PradejonBerceo
11:00AgoncilloCD Varea
11:00HaroAlfaro
11:00OyonesaAt. Vianes
11:00NaxaraUD Logrones B
11:00SD LogronesAnguiano
6. Januar 2019
11:00AlfaroNaxara
11:00AnguianoAt. River Ebro
11:00ArnedoHaro
11:00CD VareaOyonesa
11:00At. VianesYague
13. Januar 2019
11:00ArnedoNaxara
11:00AlfaroCalasancio
11:00CD VareaYague
11:00BerceoAt. River Ebro
11:00At. VianesPradejon
20. Januar 2019
11:00NaxaraHaro
11:00PradejonCD Varea
11:00AgoncilloAlfaro
11:00CalasancioArnedo
27. Januar 2019
11:00AlfaroOyonesa
11:00HaroCalasancio
11:00At. VianesAt. River Ebro
11:00ArnedoAgoncillo
11:00BerceoAnguiano
3. Februar 2019
11:00YagueAlfaro
11:00At. River EbroCD Varea
11:00OyonesaArnedo
11:00AgoncilloHaro
11:00CalasancioNaxara
10. Februar 2019
11:00At. VianesAnguiano
11:00AlfaroPradejon
11:00ArnedoYague
11:00HaroOyonesa
11:00NaxaraAgoncillo
17. Februar 2019
11:00BerceoAt. Vianes
11:00AnguianoCD Varea
11:00PradejonArnedo
11:00YagueHaro
11:00OyonesaNaxara
11:00AgoncilloCalasancio
24. Februar 2019
11:00CD VareaBerceo
11:00AlfaroAt. River Ebro
11:00HaroPradejon
11:00NaxaraYague
11:00CalasancioOyonesa
3. März 2019
11:00PradejonNaxara
11:00At. River EbroArnedo
11:00OyonesaAgoncillo
11:00YagueCalasancio
10. März 2019
11:00CD VareaAt. Vianes
11:00AlfaroAnguiano
11:00HaroAt. River Ebro
11:00CalasancioPradejon
11:00AgoncilloYague
17. März 2019
11:00At. River EbroNaxara
11:00BerceoAlfaro
11:00YagueOyonesa
11:00PradejonAgoncillo
11:00AnguianoArnedo
24. März 2019
11:00ArnedoBerceo
11:00HaroAnguiano
11:00CalasancioAt. River Ebro
11:00OyonesaPradejon
31. März 2019
12:00At. VianesAlfaro
12:00BerceoHaro
12:00AnguianoNaxara
12:00At. River EbroAgoncillo
12:00PradejonYague
7. April 2019
12:00AlfaroCD Varea
12:00ArnedoAt. Vianes
12:00NaxaraBerceo
12:00CalasancioAnguiano
12:00OyonesaAt. River Ebro
14. April 2019
12:00CD VareaArnedo
12:00At. VianesHaro
12:00BerceoCalasancio
12:00AnguianoAgoncillo
12:00At. River EbroYague
18. April 2019
12:00PradejonAt. River Ebro
12:00OyonesaAnguiano
12:00AgoncilloBerceo
12:00NaxaraAt. Vianes
12:00HaroCD Varea
28. April 2019
12:00AnguianoYague
12:00BerceoOyonesa
12:00At. VianesCalasancio
12:00CD VareaNaxara
5. Mai 2019
12:00CalasancioCD Varea
12:00YagueBerceo
12:00AgoncilloAt. Vianes
12:00ArnedoAlfaro
12:00PradejonAnguiano
12. Mai 2019
12:00At. VianesOyonesa
12:00AlfaroHaro
12:00BerceoPradejon
12:00CD VareaAgoncillo
19. Mai 2019
12:00At. River EbroAnguiano
12:00YagueAt. Vianes
12:00OyonesaCD Varea
12:00HaroArnedo
12:00NaxaraAlfaro
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten