Tercera Division - Grp. 18 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 18

25. August 2018
18:00FTClub Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
20:00FTLa Roda 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
26. August 2018
12:00FTAlbacete B 1 - 0 Mora
19:00FTQuintanar Rey 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF
19:00FTGuadalajara 3 - 2 Azuqueca
20:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 1 Marchamalo
20:30FTToledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
1. September 2018
19:00FTCD Villacanas 1 - 0 Guadalajara
2. September 2018
12:00FTAzuqueca 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
19:00FTAlmagro CF 2 - 0 Toledo
19:30FTSocuellamos 4 - 1 Albacete B
19:30FTCD Madridejos 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
19:30FTMora 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
20:00FTVillarrubia CF 0 - 1 La Roda
8. September 2018
19:30FTAlbacete B 1 - 1 Almagro CF
9. September 2018
12:00FTAzuqueca 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
18:00FTClub Atlético Iban. 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF
18:30FTGuadalajara 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
18:30FTQuintanar Rey 1 - 1 Mora
20:00FTVillarrobledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
20:00FTToledo 2 - 0 Tomelloso
15. September 2018
19:00FTVillarrubia CF 2 - 0 Guadalajara
16. September 2018
18:00FTCD Madridejos 0 - 2 Azuqueca
18:00FTAlmagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrobledo
18:30FTTomelloso 1 - 1 Albacete B
18:30FTMarchamalo 1 - 0 Toledo
19:00FTSocuellamos 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
19:00FTMora 1 - 2 La Roda
19:00FTCD Villacanas 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
22. September 2018
20:00FTAzuqueca 1 - 3 Villarrubia CF
23. September 2018
17:30FTClub Atlético Iban. 1 - 1 Mora
18:00FTAlbacete B 4 - 2 Marchamalo
18:00FTLa Roda 0 - 0 Socuellamos
18:30FTQuintanar Rey 3 - 0 Almagro CF
18:30FTCD Villacanas 0 - 3 CD Madridejos
19:00FTVillarrobledo 4 - 0 Tomelloso
29. September 2018
19:00FTVillarrubia CF 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
30. September 2018
18:00FTAlmagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda
18:00FTMora 2 - 1 Guadalajara
18:00FTMarchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
18:30FTTomelloso 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
19:00FTSocuellamos 4 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
19:30FTCD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
7. Oktober 2018
12:00FTGuadalajara 1 - 1 Socuellamos
12:00FTAzuqueca 0 - 0 Mora
17:30FTClub Atlético Iban. 4 - 1 Almagro CF
18:00FTLa Roda 4 - 3 Tomelloso
18:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Toledo
18:30FTQuintanar Rey 1 - 2 Marchamalo
19:30FTCD Madridejos 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
12. Oktober 2018
18:00FTToledo 2 - 3 Albacete B
19:00FTVillarrubia CF 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
14. Oktober 2018
12:00FTSocuellamos 2 - 0 Azuqueca
17:30FTMora 1 - 4 CD Villacanas
17:30FTMarchamalo 2 - 4 La Roda
17:30FTAlmagro CF 1 - 1 Guadalajara
18:00FTTomelloso 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
20. Oktober 2018
18:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Albacete B
18:00FTCD Villacanas 0 - 3 Socuellamos
21. Oktober 2018
12:00FTAzuqueca 2 - 3 Almagro CF
16:00FTGuadalajara 3 - 1 Tomelloso
17:00FTClub Atlético Iban. 4 - 0 Marchamalo
17:30FTCD Madridejos 2 - 1 Mora
18:00FTVillarrobledo 4 - 3 Toledo
27. Oktober 2018
17:00FTAlmagro CF 0 - 1 CD Villacanas
18:30FTTomelloso 1 - 1 Azuqueca
28. Oktober 2018
12:00FTMarchamalo 0 - 1 Guadalajara
12:00FTAlbacete B 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
18:00FTToledo 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
18:30FTMora 1 - 0 Villarrubia CF
19:00FTSocuellamos 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
1. November 2018
16:30FTQuintanar Rey 0 - 2 Albacete B
3. November 2018
17:00FTCD Villacanas 1 - 1 Tomelloso
18:00FTVillarrubia CF 1 - 3 Socuellamos
4. November 2018
12:00FTAzuqueca 3 - 0 Marchamalo
17:00FTCD Madridejos 2 - 1 Almagro CF
17:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
17:00FTLa Roda 2 - 3 Toledo
11. November 2018
12:00FTAlbacete B 0 - 0 La Roda
16:30FTMora 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30FTTomelloso 0 - 0 CD Madridejos
16:30FTAlmagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrubia CF
16:30FTMarchamalo 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
17:00FTToledo 1 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
18:00VillarrobledoQuintanar Rey
18. November 2018
12:00FTGuadalajara 1 - 1 Toledo
12:00FTLa Roda 0 - 0 Villarrobledo
16:00FTClub Atlético Iban. 0 - 0 Albacete B
16:30FTMora 0 - 1 Socuellamos
16:30FTCD Madridejos 1 - 1 Marchamalo
17:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 2 Quintanar Rey
17:00FTVillarrubia CF 2 - 1 Tomelloso
25. November 2018
12:00FTSocuellamos 3 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00FTAlbacete B 3 - 0 Guadalajara
16:30VillarrobledoClub Atlético Iban.
16:30FTMarchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrubia CF
16:30FTQuintanar Rey 1 - 1 La Roda
16:30FTAlmagro CF 0 - 0 Mora
17:00FTToledo 1 - 0 Azuqueca
2. Dezember 2018
12:00FTSocuellamos 1 - 0 Almagro CF
12:00FTAzuqueca 0 - 3 Albacete B
12:00FTGuadalajara 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
16:00FTClub Atlético Iban. 0 - 3 Quintanar Rey
16:30FTMora 1 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30FTCD Villacanas 0 - 2 Toledo
17:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 La Roda
6. Dezember 2018
16:00La RodaClub Atlético Iban.
16:30FTQuintanar Rey 2 - 0 Guadalajara
16:30FTTomelloso 0 - 0 Marchamalo
9. Dezember 2018
11:30FTVillarrobledo 3 - 0 Azuqueca
12:00FTTomelloso 1 - 4 Socuellamos
16:00FTAlbacete B 2 - 1 CD Villacanas
16:30FTMarchamalo 0 - 0 Mora
16:30FTAlmagro CF 2 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
17:00FTToledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
16. Dezember 2018
12:00FTSocuellamos 0 - 1 Marchamalo
12:00FTAzuqueca 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
16:30FTCD Villacanas 1 - 3 Villarrobledo
16:30FTCD Madridejos 1 - 2 Albacete B
16:30FTGuadalajara 0 - 1 La Roda
16:30FTAlmagro CF 2 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30FTVillarrubia CF 4 - 3 Toledo
17:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Club Atlético Iban.
22. Dezember 2018
16:00FTAlbacete B 2 - 3 Villarrubia CF
16:00FTLa Roda 0 - 1 Azuqueca
16:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30FTMarchamalo 3 - 2 Almagro CF
18:00FTQuintanar Rey 1 - 3 CD Villacanas
18:30FTVillarrobledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
23. Dezember 2018
11:00Club Atlético Iban.Guadalajara
5. Januar 2019
16:00FTCD Villacanas 0 - 2 La Roda
16:00FTMora 1 - 2 Toledo
17:30FTVillarrubia CF 3 - 0 Villarrobledo
6. Januar 2019
12:00FTAzuqueca 2 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30FTGuadalajara 0 - 3 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30FTCD Madridejos 0 - 0 Quintanar Rey
12. Januar 2019
18:00FTVillarrubia CF 0 - 2 Quintanar Rey
13. Januar 2019
12:00FTAzuqueca 5 - 1 Guadalajara
12:00FTSocuellamos 1 - 0 Toledo
16:00FTCD Villacanas 1 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30FTCD Madridejos 2 - 0 La Roda
16:30FTMarchamalo 0 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30FTMora 1 - 0 Albacete B
16. Januar 2019
20:30FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
20. Januar 2019
12:00FTGuadalajara 0 - 2 CD Villacanas
12:00FTAlbacete B 2 - 5 Socuellamos
16:00FTClub Atlético Iban. 0 - 2 CD Madridejos
16:30FTVillarrobledo 0 - 1 Mora
17:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 1 Azuqueca
17:00FTLa Roda 2 - 0 Villarrubia CF
17:00FTToledo 3 - 2 Almagro CF
26. Januar 2019
18:00FTVillarrubia CF 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
27. Januar 2019
12:00FTSocuellamos 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
16:30FTMora 0 - 1 Quintanar Rey
16:30FTCD Villacanas 1 - 0 Azuqueca
16:30FTCD Madridejos 2 - 1 Guadalajara
16:30FTTomelloso 0 - 1 Toledo
17:00FTAlmagro CF 0 - 3 Albacete B
3. Februar 2019
12:00FTAzuqueca 0 - 0 CD Madridejos
12:00FTGuadalajara 0 - 3 Villarrubia CF
12:00FTAlbacete B 1 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30FTVillarrobledo 2 - 1 Almagro CF
17:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 CD Villacanas
17:00FTLa Roda 1 - 0 Mora
17:00FTQuintanar Rey 0 - 3 Socuellamos
17:00FTToledo 3 - 0 Marchamalo
10. Februar 2019
12:00SocuellamosLa Roda
16:30FTCD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
16:30FTMora 1 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30FTTomelloso 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
17:00FTVillarrubia CF 3 - 1 Azuqueca
17:00FTAlmagro CF 1 - 0 Quintanar Rey
17:00FTMarchamalo 1 - 1 Albacete B
17. Februar 2019
16:30FTClub Atlético Iban. 1 - 3 Socuellamos
16:30FTQuintanar Rey 2 - 1 Tomelloso
16:30FTVillarrobledo 2 - 0 Marchamalo
17:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
17:00FTCD Villacanas 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
17:00FTGuadalajara 3 - 2 Mora
17:00FTLa Roda 1 - 3 Almagro CF
23. Februar 2019
18:30FTVillarrubia CF 2 - 0 CD Madridejos
24. Februar 2019
12:00FTSocuellamos 2 - 1 Guadalajara
17:00FTMora 0 - 2 Azuqueca
17:00FTAlmagro CF 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
17:00FTTomelloso 1 - 0 La Roda
17:00FTMarchamalo 0 - 3 Quintanar Rey
17:00FTToledo 1 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
2. März 2019
17:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 0 Villarrubia CF
3. März 2019
12:00FTAzuqueca 0 - 1 Socuellamos
16:30FTClub Atlético Iban. 3 - 2 Tomelloso
17:00FTCD Villacanas 2 - 1 Mora
17:00FTGuadalajara 4 - 2 Almagro CF
17:00FTLa Roda 4 - 0 Marchamalo
17:00FTAlbacete B 1 - 1 Toledo
9. März 2019
18:00FTAlbacete B 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
10. März 2019
12:00FTSocuellamos 5 - 0 CD Villacanas
17:00FTMora 0 - 4 CD Madridejos
17:00FTTomelloso 1 - 3 Guadalajara
17:00FTMarchamalo 1 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
17:00FTAlmagro CF 0 - 0 Azuqueca
17:00FTToledo 1 - 0 Villarrobledo
16. März 2019
17:00FTGuadalajara 1 - 0 Marchamalo
18:30FTVillarrubia CF 2 - 1 Mora
17. März 2019
12:00FTAzuqueca 0 - 1 Tomelloso
17:00FTCD Villacanas 0 - 2 Almagro CF
17:00FTCD Madridejos 0 - 0 Socuellamos
17:00FTVillarrobledo 2 - 1 Albacete B
17:00FTQuintanar Rey 0 - 6 Toledo
24. März 2019
12:00FTSocuellamos 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF
12:00FTTomelloso 2 - 2 CD Villacanas
17:00FTAlmagro CF 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
17:00FTMarchamalo 1 - 0 Azuqueca
17:00FTAlbacete B 2 - 0 Quintanar Rey
17:00FTVillarrobledo 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
17:00FTToledo 0 - 1 La Roda
31. März 2019
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Mora
12:00Villarrubia CFAlmagro CF
12:00CD MadridejosTomelloso
12:00CD VillacanasMarchamalo
12:00La RodaAlbacete B
12:00Quintanar ReyVillarrobledo
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Toledo
7. April 2019
12:00TomellosoVillarrubia CF
12:00MarchamaloCD Madridejos
12:00Albacete BClub Atlético Iban.
12:00SocuellamosMora
12:00VillarrobledoLa Roda
12:00Quintanar ReyCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00ToledoGuadalajara
14. April 2019
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Socuellamos
12:00MoraAlmagro CF
12:00Villarrubia CFMarchamalo
12:00GuadalajaraAlbacete B
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Villarrobledo
12:00La RodaQuintanar Rey
12:00AzuquecaToledo
21. April 2019
12:00Almagro CFSocuellamos
12:00La RodaCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Quintanar ReyClub Atlético Iban.
12:00VillarrobledoGuadalajara
12:00Albacete BAzuqueca
12:00TomellosoMora
12:00ToledoCD Villacanas
28. April 2019
12:00Club Atlético Iban.La Roda
12:00GuadalajaraQuintanar Rey
12:00AzuquecaVillarrobledo
12:00CD VillacanasAlbacete B
12:00MoraMarchamalo
12:00SocuellamosTomelloso
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Almagro CF
12:00CD MadridejosToledo
5. Mai 2019
12:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Albacete BCD Madridejos
12:00TomellosoAlmagro CF
12:00MarchamaloSocuellamos
12:00VillarrobledoCD Villacanas
12:00Quintanar ReyAzuqueca
12:00La RodaGuadalajara
12:00ToledoVillarrubia CF
12. Mai 2019
12:00Villarrubia CFAlbacete B
12:00TomellosoCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00AzuquecaLa Roda
12:00GuadalajaraClub Atlético Iban.
12:00CD VillacanasQuintanar Rey
12:00CD MadridejosVillarrobledo
12:00Almagro CFMarchamalo
19. Mai 2019
12:00VillarrobledoVillarrubia CF
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Azuqueca
12:00La RodaCD Villacanas
12:00Quintanar ReyCD Madridejos
12:00MarchamaloTomelloso
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Guadalajara
12:00ToledoMora
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten