Tercera Division - Grp. 3 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 3

25. August 2018
18:00FTBarreda Balompie 1 - 0 Vimenor CF
18:30FTCD Tropezon 0 - 1 CD Bezana
18:30FTCD Cayon 0 - 0 Racing Santander B
19:00FTSD Solares 1 - 1 CD Laredo
26. August 2018
12:15FTSiete Villas 1 - 1 UD Samano
1. September 2018
18:00FTCD Laredo 1 - 1 At. Albericia
18:00FTCD Guarnizo 1 - 4 Velarde Camargo
18:00FTUM Escobedo 2 - 1 Textil Escudo
2. September 2018
18:00FTVimenor CF 1 - 2 CD Tropezon
18:30FTCD Bezana 3 - 0 SD Solares
8. September 2018
17:00FTAt. Albericia 3 - 2 CD Bezana
19:00FTSD Solares 0 - 1 Vimenor CF
9. September 2018
11:45FTSiete Villas 0 - 5 CD Laredo
11:45FTCD Guarnizo 0 - 2 Racing Santander B
18:00FTTextil Escudo 1 - 1 UD Samano
18:00FTCD Cayon 1 - 2 UM Escobedo
21:00FTVelarde Camargo 1 - 3 Barreda Balompie
14. September 2018
21:00FTCD Bezana 1 - 1 Siete Villas
15. September 2018
17:30FTUD Samano 0 - 1 CD Cayon
17:30FTBarreda Balompie 3 - 2 CD Tropezon
16. September 2018
11:45FTRacing Santander B 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
18:00FTVimenor CF 4 - 1 At. Albericia
22. September 2018
16:45FTSD Solares 1 - 1 Barreda Balompie
17:30FTCD Guarnizo 5 - 0 UM Escobedo
23. September 2018
11:45FTSiete Villas 4 - 0 Vimenor CF
17:30FTVelarde Camargo 0 - 3 CD Tropezon
18:00FTTextil Escudo 1 - 0 CD Laredo
29. September 2018
17:30FTUM Escobedo 1 - 0 Racing Santander B
17:30FTUD Samano 2 - 1 CD Guarnizo
18:30FTCD Laredo 1 - 0 CD Cayon
30. September 2018
11:45FTBarreda Balompie 1 - 2 At. Albericia
17:00FTCD Tropezon 3 - 0 SD Solares
19:00FTCD Bezana 0 - 0 Textil Escudo
6. Oktober 2018
17:00FTAt. Albericia 1 - 1 CD Tropezon
7. Oktober 2018
11:45FTSiete Villas 1 - 2 Barreda Balompie
12:30FTRacing Santander B 2 - 0 UD Samano
16:45FTCD Cayon 2 - 1 CD Bezana
17:30FTVelarde Camargo 0 - 2 SD Solares
17:30FTTextil Escudo 1 - 3 Vimenor CF
12. Oktober 2018
16:30FTUM Escobedo 2 - 1 Velarde Camargo
17:00FTCD Tropezon 1 - 2 Siete Villas
18:00FTVimenor CF 0 - 1 CD Cayon
19:00FTCD Laredo 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
19:00FTSD Solares 0 - 0 At. Albericia
20. Oktober 2018
17:00FTUM Escobedo 1 - 1 UD Samano
17:00FTCD Guarnizo 1 - 2 CD Bezana
21. Oktober 2018
11:45FTSiete Villas 0 - 2 SD Solares
16:30FTRacing Santander B 2 - 1 CD Laredo
17:00FTVelarde Camargo 1 - 0 At. Albericia
17:30FTTextil Escudo 2 - 0 Barreda Balompie
27. Oktober 2018
16:45FTBarreda Balompie 0 - 0 CD Cayon
16:45FTUD Samano 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
17:00FTAt. Albericia 2 - 0 Siete Villas
17:00FTCD Bezana 2 - 1 Racing Santander B
17:30FTVimenor CF 2 - 2 CD Guarnizo
28. Oktober 2018
17:00FTCD Tropezon 1 - 1 Textil Escudo
1. November 2018
11:45FTRacing Santander B 3 - 0 Vimenor CF
3. November 2018
16:00FTUM Escobedo 1 - 1 CD Laredo
18:00FTVelarde Camargo 1 - 0 Siete Villas
4. November 2018
16:00FTCD Cayon 0 - 1 CD Tropezon
17:00FTTextil Escudo 2 - 1 SD Solares
10. November 2018
15:45FTBarreda Balompie 1 - 1 CD Guarnizo
16:45FTSD Solares 1 - 3 CD Cayon
17:00FTAt. Albericia 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
17:00FTCD Bezana 1 - 1 UM Escobedo
17:00FTCD Laredo 1 - 0 UD Samano
17. November 2018
15:45FTUM Escobedo 1 - 1 Vimenor CF
15:45FTUD Samano 3 - 2 CD Bezana
15:45FTCD Guarnizo 0 - 1 CD Tropezon
18. November 2018
15:45FTCD Cayon 3 - 1 At. Albericia
16:00FTRacing Santander B 4 - 3 Barreda Balompie
17:00FTTextil Escudo 4 - 1 Siete Villas
24. November 2018
16:45FTSD Solares 0 - 0 CD Guarnizo
18:00FTCD Laredo 3 - 1 Velarde Camargo
25. November 2018
11:45FTSiete Villas 2 - 1 CD Cayon
17:00FTCD Tropezon 1 - 1 Racing Santander B
17:30FTVimenor CF 0 - 1 UD Samano
1. Dezember 2018
15:30FTCD Guarnizo 0 - 1 At. Albericia
15:45FTUM Escobedo 4 - 2 Barreda Balompie
18:00FTVelarde Camargo 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
18:00FTCD Laredo 2 - 0 CD Bezana
2. Dezember 2018
12:00FTRacing Santander B 3 - 0 SD Solares
6. Dezember 2018
11:45FTSiete Villas 1 - 0 CD Guarnizo
17:00FTAt. Albericia 1 - 1 Racing Santander B
8. Dezember 2018
15:30FTBarreda Balompie 3 - 1 UD Samano
17:00FTCD Bezana 2 - 0 Velarde Camargo
9. Dezember 2018
17:00FTTextil Escudo 0 - 2 CD Cayon
17:00FTCD Tropezon 1 - 1 UM Escobedo
17:00FTVimenor CF 2 - 0 CD Laredo
15. Dezember 2018
15:30FTUD Samano 1 - 3 CD Tropezon
15:45FTUM Escobedo 1 - 0 SD Solares
17:00FTCD Bezana 4 - 2 Vimenor CF
16. Dezember 2018
15:30FTRacing Santander B 1 - 1 Siete Villas
17:00FTVelarde Camargo 0 - 1 CD Cayon
22. Dezember 2018
15:30FTBarreda Balompie 0 - 5 CD Laredo
16:30FTSD Solares 2 - 1 UD Samano
17:00FTVelarde Camargo 1 - 1 Vimenor CF
17:00FTAt. Albericia 0 - 0 UM Escobedo
23. Dezember 2018
17:00FTTextil Escudo 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
5. Januar 2019
15:45FTCD Guarnizo 2 - 2 CD Cayon
15:45FTUD Samano 3 - 2 At. Albericia
16:00FTUM Escobedo 4 - 1 Siete Villas
16:00FTCD Bezana 0 - 1 Barreda Balompie
16:00FTCD Laredo 1 - 3 CD Tropezon
6. Januar 2019
11:45FTRacing Santander B 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
12. Januar 2019
15:45FTUD Samano 2 - 0 Siete Villas
17:00FTCD Bezana 1 - 1 CD Tropezon
18:00FTCD Laredo 2 - 1 SD Solares
13. Januar 2019
15:30FTRacing Santander B 0 - 0 CD Cayon
17:00FTVimenor CF 2 - 2 Barreda Balompie
19. Januar 2019
16:30FTSD Solares 1 - 2 CD Bezana
17:00FTAt. Albericia 0 - 3 CD Laredo
18:15FTVelarde Camargo 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
20. Januar 2019
17:00FTCD Tropezon 2 - 0 Vimenor CF
17:00FTTextil Escudo 0 - 1 UM Escobedo
26. Januar 2019
16:00FTUD Samano 2 - 0 Textil Escudo
16:00FTBarreda Balompie 2 - 1 Velarde Camargo
16:30FTUM Escobedo 1 - 1 CD Cayon
17:00FTCD Bezana 1 - 0 At. Albericia
18:00FTCD Laredo 2 - 1 Siete Villas
27. Januar 2019
15:30FTRacing Santander B 5 - 0 CD Guarnizo
17:00FTVimenor CF 1 - 0 SD Solares
2. Februar 2019
17:00FTAt. Albericia 1 - 1 Vimenor CF
3. Februar 2019
11:45FTSiete Villas 0 - 0 CD Bezana
16:00FTCD Cayon 2 - 1 UD Samano
17:00FTCD Tropezon 2 - 1 Barreda Balompie
18:00FTVelarde Camargo 0 - 3 Racing Santander B
9. Februar 2019
16:00FTBarreda Balompie 1 - 1 SD Solares
16:30FTUM Escobedo 3 - 0 CD Guarnizo
18:30FTCD Laredo 3 - 1 Textil Escudo
10. Februar 2019
17:00FTCD Tropezon 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
17:00FTVimenor CF 2 - 1 Siete Villas
16. Februar 2019
16:15FTCD Guarnizo 0 - 1 UD Samano
16:30FTSD Solares 0 - 0 CD Tropezon
17:00FTAt. Albericia 0 - 0 Barreda Balompie
17. Februar 2019
11:45FTRacing Santander B 2 - 0 UM Escobedo
16:30FTCD Cayon 0 - 1 CD Laredo
17:00FTTextil Escudo 2 - 1 CD Bezana
23. Februar 2019
16:30UD SamanoRacing Santander B
16:30SD SolaresVelarde Camargo
18:15CD BezanaCD Cayon
24. Februar 2019
16:30Barreda BalompieSiete Villas
17:00Vimenor CFTextil Escudo
17:00CD TropezonAt. Albericia
3. März 2019
12:00Siete VillasCD Tropezon
12:00At. AlbericiaSD Solares
12:00CD CayonVimenor CF
12:00CD GuarnizoCD Laredo
12:00Velarde CamargoUM Escobedo
10. März 2019
12:00SD SolaresSiete Villas
12:00CD LaredoRacing Santander B
12:00Barreda BalompieTextil Escudo
12:00CD BezanaCD Guarnizo
12:00UD SamanoUM Escobedo
12:00At. AlbericiaVelarde Camargo
17. März 2019
12:00Siete VillasAt. Albericia
12:00CD CayonBarreda Balompie
12:00Textil EscudoCD Tropezon
12:00Racing Santander BCD Bezana
12:00Velarde CamargoUD Samano
12:00CD GuarnizoVimenor CF
24. März 2019
12:00Siete VillasVelarde Camargo
12:00CD LaredoUM Escobedo
12:00CD TropezonCD Cayon
12:00Vimenor CFRacing Santander B
12:00SD SolaresTextil Escudo
31. März 2019
12:00Textil EscudoAt. Albericia
12:00CD CayonSD Solares
12:00UM EscobedoCD Bezana
12:00UD SamanoCD Laredo
12:00CD GuarnizoBarreda Balompie
7. April 2019
12:00Siete VillasTextil Escudo
12:00Vimenor CFUM Escobedo
12:00CD BezanaUD Samano
12:00Barreda BalompieRacing Santander B
12:00CD TropezonCD Guarnizo
12:00At. AlbericiaCD Cayon
14. April 2019
12:00CD CayonSiete Villas
12:00CD GuarnizoSD Solares
12:00Velarde CamargoCD Laredo
12:00UD SamanoVimenor CF
12:00Racing Santander BCD Tropezon
21. April 2019
12:00Textil EscudoVelarde Camargo
12:00SD SolaresRacing Santander B
12:00Barreda BalompieUM Escobedo
12:00CD BezanaCD Laredo
12:00At. AlbericiaCD Guarnizo
28. April 2019
12:00CD GuarnizoSiete Villas
12:00CD CayonTextil Escudo
12:00Racing Santander BAt. Albericia
12:00UM EscobedoCD Tropezon
12:00CD LaredoVimenor CF
12:00UD SamanoBarreda Balompie
12:00Velarde CamargoCD Bezana
5. Mai 2019
12:00CD TropezonUD Samano
12:00Vimenor CFCD Bezana
12:00CD CayonVelarde Camargo
12. Mai 2019
12:00UM EscobedoAt. Albericia
12:00CD GuarnizoTextil Escudo
12:00UD SamanoSD Solares
12:00CD LaredoBarreda Balompie
12:00Vimenor CFVelarde Camargo
19. Mai 2019
12:00At. AlbericiaUD Samano
12:00Textil EscudoRacing Santander B
12:00Barreda BalompieCD Bezana
12:00CD CayonCD Guarnizo
12:00Siete VillasUM Escobedo
12:00CD TropezonCD Laredo
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten