Tercera Division - Grp. 4 Ergebnisse

Spiele der Tercera Division - Grp. 4

25. August 2018
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Beasain
18:00FTAmurrio 1 - 0 Lagun Onak
18:00FTZamudio SD 3 - 2 Balmaseda FC
18:30FTSodupe UC 1 - 4 Alaves B
26. August 2018
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 0 - 1 Santutxu FC
11:30FTCD Basconia 2 - 2 SD Deusto
1. September 2018
18:00FTLagun Onak 4 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
18:00FTBeasain 1 - 1 Sodupe UC
18:00FTBalmaseda FC 2 - 0 Santurtzi CD
2. September 2018
18:00FTCD Berio FT 6 - 0 Zamudio SD
18:30FTSD Deusto 1 - 0 Amurrio
18:30FTJD Somorrostro 2 - 1 CD Basconia
8. September 2018
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 1 - 1 SD Deusto
18:00FTCD Basconia 0 - 1 Sestao
18:00FTBalmaseda FC 0 - 1 CD Berio FT
18:00FTSodupe UC 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
18:00FTZamudio SD 1 - 3 Alaves B
9. September 2018
17:30FTAmurrio 1 - 4 JD Somorrostro
15. September 2018
17:30FTPortugalete 2 - 1 CD Basconia
18:30FTBeasain 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
16. September 2018
11:30FTAlaves B 0 - 2 Balmaseda FC
18:00FTSestao 6 - 0 Amurrio
18:00FTJD Somorrostro 5 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
18:30FTSD Deusto 0 - 0 Sodupe UC
20:00FTCD Berio FT 0 - 1 Santurtzi CD
22. September 2018
17:00FTCD Basconia 0 - 2 Santutxu FC
17:30FTBalmaseda FC 1 - 1 Beasain
17:30FTZamudio SD 4 - 2 Lagun Onak
17:45FTSodupe UC 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro
18:00FTClub Bermeo FT 0 - 4 Sestao
19:00FTCD Berio FT 0 - 0 Alaves B
23. September 2018
17:30FTAmurrio 2 - 1 Portugalete
29. September 2018
17:00FTLagun Onak 1 - 2 Balmaseda FC
18:00FTBeasain 1 - 0 CD Berio FT
30. September 2018
10:30FTSantutxu FC 2 - 0 Amurrio
11:30FTPortugalete 2 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
11:30FTAlaves B 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
18:00FTSestao 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
18:30FTSD Deusto 0 - 1 Zamudio SD
6. Oktober 2018
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 0 - 0 Santutxu FC
17:30FTZamudio SD 1 - 2 JD Somorrostro
17:45FTSodupe UC 0 - 3 Portugalete
19:00FTCD Berio FT 0 - 1 Lagun Onak
7. Oktober 2018
11:30FTAlaves B 2 - 0 Beasain
17:30FTBalmaseda FC 3 - 1 SD Deusto
11. Oktober 2018
20:00FTSestao 0 - 0 Zamudio SD
12. Oktober 2018
11:15FTSantutxu FC 1 - 0 Sodupe UC
12:00FTSD Deusto 0 - 0 CD Berio FT
18:00FTBeasain 1 - 0 Santurtzi CD
19:00FTJD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Balmaseda FC
13. Oktober 2018
17:00FTLagun Onak 1 - 1 Alaves B
20. Oktober 2018
17:00FTZamudio SD 0 - 4 Portugalete
17:00FTBeasain 4 - 1 Lagun Onak
17:30FTCD Berio FT 3 - 3 JD Somorrostro
18:30FTBalmaseda FC 3 - 0 Sestao
21. Oktober 2018
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 2 - 2 CD Basconia
11:30FTAlaves B 3 - 1 SD Deusto
27. Oktober 2018
17:00FTLagun Onak 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
19:00FTSD Deusto 2 - 1 Beasain
28. Oktober 2018
11:15FTSantutxu FC 2 - 0 Zamudio SD
11:30FTPortugalete 1 - 0 Balmaseda FC
17:00FTCD Basconia 2 - 2 Amurrio
18:30FTSestao 2 - 3 CD Berio FT
18:30FTJD Somorrostro 3 - 2 Alaves B
1. November 2018
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 1 - 0 Amurrio
18:00FTBalmaseda FC 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
18:00FTLagun Onak 1 - 1 SD Deusto
3. November 2018
16:30FTAlaves B 0 - 3 Sestao
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 0 - 1 CD Basconia
17:00FTBeasain 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro
19:30FTCD Berio FT 3 - 1 Portugalete
10. November 2018
17:00FTSD Deusto 1 - 2 Santurtzi CD
11. November 2018
11:15FTSantutxu FC 0 - 3 CD Berio FT
11:30FTCD Basconia 2 - 0 Sodupe UC
11:30FTPortugalete 1 - 0 Alaves B
16:30FTAmurrio 2 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
17:30FTSestao 1 - 1 Beasain
18:00JD SomorrostroLagun Onak
17. November 2018
17:00FTBeasain 0 - 1 Portugalete
17:00FTLagun Onak 0 - 1 Sestao
17:30FTSodupe UC 1 - 0 Amurrio
18:00FTSD Deusto 0 - 1 JD Somorrostro
18. November 2018
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 2 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
11:30FTAlaves B 5 - 1 Santutxu FC
24. November 2018
17:00FTPortugalete 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 2 - 2 Sodupe UC
17:00FTCD Basconia 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
25. November 2018
11:00FTSantutxu FC 0 - 0 Beasain
17:30FTSestao 3 - 1 SD Deusto
17:30FTJD Somorrostro 2 - 1 Santurtzi CD
1. Dezember 2018
17:00FTLagun Onak 1 - 0 Santutxu FC
17:00FTSD Deusto 0 - 2 Portugalete
18:00FTBalmaseda FC 1 - 1 CD Basconia
18:30FTJD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Sestao
2. Dezember 2018
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 0 - 1 Sodupe UC
11:15FTZamudio SD 2 - 2 Amurrio
6. Dezember 2018
11:00FTSantutxu FC 2 - 3 SD Deusto
11:30FTSestao 2 - 0 Santurtzi CD
16:30FTAmurrio 0 - 0 Balmaseda FC
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Zamudio SD
8. Dezember 2018
11:30FTCD Basconia 0 - 0 CD Berio FT
11:30FTPortugalete 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
15. Dezember 2018
17:00FTZamudio SD 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
18:00FTCD Berio FT 3 - 3 Amurrio
18:00FTBalmaseda FC 1 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
18:00FTJD Somorrostro 3 - 0 Santutxu FC
16. Dezember 2018
12:00FTAlaves B 2 - 0 CD Basconia
17:30FTSestao 0 - 1 Portugalete
22. Dezember 2018
16:30FTAmurrio 0 - 0 Alaves B
16:30FTCD Basconia 2 - 0 Beasain
23. Dezember 2018
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 0 - 3 Portugalete
11:15FTSantutxu FC 2 - 0 Sestao
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 2 - 0 CD Berio FT
17:30FTSodupe UC 0 - 0 Balmaseda FC
5. Januar 2019
12:00FTPortugalete 5 - 1 Santutxu FC
16:30FTLagun Onak 1 - 2 CD Basconia
17:00FTBeasain 4 - 0 Amurrio
6. Januar 2019
11:00FTCD Berio FT 3 - 2 Sodupe UC
11:30FTAlaves B 2 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
17:00FTZamudio SD 0 - 2 Santurtzi CD
12. Januar 2019
17:00FTLagun Onak 2 - 0 Amurrio
13. Januar 2019
11:15FTSD Deusto 1 - 2 CD Basconia
11:15FTSantutxu FC 0 - 1 Santurtzi CD
11:15FTBalmaseda FC 5 - 2 Zamudio SD
11:30FTAlaves B 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
17:00FTBeasain 1 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
19. Januar 2019
17:00FTZamudio SD 2 - 0 CD Berio FT
17:00FTCD Basconia 3 - 0 JD Somorrostro
17:30FTSodupe UC 1 - 1 Beasain
20. Januar 2019
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 1 - 1 Balmaseda FC
16:30FTAmurrio 0 - 0 SD Deusto
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
26. Januar 2019
16:00FTCD Berio FT 1 - 1 Balmaseda FC
17:00FTLagun Onak 3 - 1 Sodupe UC
17:45FTSD Deusto 2 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
18:00FTJD Somorrostro 2 - 1 Amurrio
27. Januar 2019
11:30FTSestao 2 - 2 CD Basconia
15:45FTAlaves B 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
2. Februar 2019
17:00FTZamudio SD 0 - 0 Beasain
18:00FTClub Bermeo FT 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
18:00FTBalmaseda FC 2 - 1 Alaves B
3. Februar 2019
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 2 - 2 CD Berio FT
11:30FTCD Basconia 2 - 2 Portugalete
17:00FTAmurrio 0 - 3 Sestao
17:00FTSodupe UC 3 - 0 SD Deusto
9. Februar 2019
17:00FTLagun Onak 2 - 0 Zamudio SD
18:00FTJD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Sodupe UC
18:00FTBeasain 3 - 0 Balmaseda FC
10. Februar 2019
11:00FTSantutxu FC 0 - 1 CD Basconia
11:30PortugaleteAmurrio
11:30FTAlaves B 5 - 3 CD Berio FT
17:00FTSestao 2 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
16. Februar 2019
12:00FTCD Berio FT 0 - 0 Beasain
17:00FTZamudio SD 1 - 0 SD Deusto
17:00FTAmurrio 0 - 0 Santutxu FC
17:00FTBalmaseda FC 2 - 1 Lagun Onak
17. Februar 2019
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 2 - 1 Alaves B
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 0 - 3 Portugalete
17:45FTSodupe UC 0 - 0 Sestao
23. Februar 2019
17:00FTBeasain 1 - 1 Alaves B
17:00FTSD Deusto 2 - 1 Balmaseda FC
24. Februar 2019
11:15FTSantutxu FC 3 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
11:30FTPortugalete 1 - 0 Sodupe UC
17:00FTLagun Onak 1 - 0 CD Berio FT
17:30FTJD Somorrostro 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
2. März 2019
16:00FTAlaves B 1 - 3 Lagun Onak
17:00FTSodupe UC 3 - 3 Santutxu FC
17:00FTBalmaseda FC 1 - 1 JD Somorrostro
18:00FTCD Berio FT 7 - 1 SD Deusto
3. März 2019
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 0 - 0 Beasain
17:00FTZamudio SD 2 - 4 Sestao
9. März 2019
17:00FTLagun Onak 1 - 1 Beasain
17:30FTSD Deusto 2 - 0 Alaves B
10. März 2019
11:30FTPortugalete 1 - 0 Zamudio SD
11:30FTCD Basconia 2 - 0 Santurtzi CD
17:30FTJD Somorrostro 1 - 2 CD Berio FT
17:30FTSestao 1 - 0 Balmaseda FC
16. März 2019
18:30FTCD Berio FT 0 - 4 Sestao
18:30FTBeasain 1 - 2 SD Deusto
17. März 2019
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
11:30FTAlaves B 2 - 1 JD Somorrostro
17:00FTBalmaseda FC 1 - 1 Portugalete
17:00FTZamudio SD 0 - 1 Santutxu FC
17:00FTAmurrio 0 - 1 CD Basconia
23. März 2019
18:00FTJD Somorrostro 1 - 3 Beasain
18:15FTSD Deusto 3 - 1 Lagun Onak
24. März 2019
11:15FTSantutxu FC 1 - 2 Balmaseda FC
11:30FTCD Basconia 4 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
11:30FTPortugalete 3 - 1 CD Berio FT
17:00FTAmurrio 1 - 0 Santurtzi CD
17:30FTSestao 0 - 0 Alaves B
30. März 2019
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 0 - 1 Amurrio
17:00FTBeasain 2 - 4 Sestao
18:00FTSodupe UC 2 - 2 CD Basconia
31. März 2019
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 1 - 1 SD Deusto
16:00FTCD Berio FT 3 - 0 Santutxu FC
16:00FTAlaves B 2 - 0 Portugalete
17:00FTLagun Onak 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
6. April 2019
16:00FTSantutxu FC 0 - 0 Alaves B
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
18:00FTJD Somorrostro 1 - 1 SD Deusto
18:00FTPortugalete 2 - 0 Beasain
7. April 2019
17:30FTAmurrio 0 - 3 Sodupe UC
18:00FTSestao 3 - 1 Lagun Onak
13. April 2019
17:00FTLagun Onak 1 - 2 Portugalete
17:00FTZamudio SD 2 - 0 CD Basconia
17:30FTSD Deusto 0 - 1 Sestao
18:00FTSodupe UC 3 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
14. April 2019
11:15FTSanturtzi CD 1 - 4 JD Somorrostro
12:00FTBeasain 2 - 2 Santutxu FC
17. April 2019
20:15FTAmurrio 0 - 1 Zamudio SD
18. April 2019
11:15FTSantutxu FC 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
11:15FTSodupe UC 1 - 0 Santurtzi CD
11:30FTPortugalete 2 - 1 SD Deusto
11:30FTCD Basconia 1 - 2 Balmaseda FC
17:00FTSestao 1 - 1 JD Somorrostro
28. April 2019
12:00Santurtzi CDSestao
12:00Zamudio SDClub Bermeo FT
12:00JD SomorrostroPortugalete
12:00SD DeustoSantutxu FC
12:00Balmaseda FCAmurrio
12:00CD Berio FTCD Basconia
5. Mai 2019
12:00Sodupe UCZamudio SD
12:00PortugaleteSestao
12:00CD BasconiaAlaves B
12:00Club Bermeo FTBalmaseda FC
12:00Santutxu FCJD Somorrostro
12:00AmurrioCD Berio FT
12. Mai 2019
12:00BeasainCD Basconia
12:00CD Berio FTClub Bermeo FT
12:00Balmaseda FCSodupe UC
12:00SestaoSantutxu FC
12:00Alaves BAmurrio
12:00PortugaleteSanturtzi CD
19. Mai 2019
12:00Santurtzi CDZamudio SD
12:00CD BasconiaLagun Onak
12:00AmurrioBeasain
12:00Club Bermeo FTAlaves B
12:00Santutxu FCPortugalete
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten