Lokomotiv Tashkent Ergebnisse

Lokomotiv Tashkent
Oezbekistan

Begegnungen für Lokomotiv Tashkent

S04/03 FT 1. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 2 - 0 Al-Wehda
N11/03 FT 2. Sp. Al-Rayyan 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
N09/04 FT 3. Sp. Al Ittihad 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Tas.
U22/04 FT 4. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 1 - 1 Al Ittihad
N07/05 FT 5. Sp. Al-Wehda 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
S21/05 FT 6. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 3 - 2 Al-Rayyan
Oezbekistan : PFL
S01/03 FT 1. Sp. Qizilqum Zara. 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Tas.
U09/03 FT 2. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 1 - 1 Metallurg Bek.
N17/03 FT 3. Sp. Navbahor Nama. 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Tas.
N31/03 FT 4. Sp. OTMK Olmaliq 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Tas.
U07/04 FT 5. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 1 - 1 Qo´qon 1912
N11/04 FT 6. Sp. Nasaf Qarshi 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
S21/04 FT 7. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 2 - 0 Sogdiyona Jiz.
S26/04 FT 8. Sp. Bunyodkor Tas. 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Tas.
U29/04 FT 9. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 0 - 0 Pakhtakor Tas.
S04/05 FT 10. Sp. Neftchi Fargona 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Tas.
S11/05 FT 11. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 3 - 1 Buxoro
U22/05 FT 12. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 2 - 2 Qizilqum Zara.
N26/05 FT 13. Sp. Metallurg Bek. 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Tas.
S12/06 FT 15. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 2 - 1 OTMK Olmaliq
S09/07 FT 16. Sp. Qo´qon 1912 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Tas.
S13/07 FT 14. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 3 - 1 Navbahor Nama.
S18/07 FT 17. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 3 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
U24/07 FT 18. Sp. Sogdiyona Jiz. 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Tas.
S29/07 FT 19. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 3 - 1 Bunyodkor Tas.
U01/08 FT 20. Sp. Pakhtakor Tas. 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
U11/08 FT 21. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 1 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
S17/08 FT 22. Sp. Buxoro 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
N16/03 FT 1. Sp. Pakhtakor Tas. 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
S30/03 FT 2. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 1 - 0 Navbahor Nama.
S04/04 FT 3. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 4 - 0 Andijon
S14/04 FT 4. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 2 - 1 OTMK Olmaliq
S18/04 FT 5. Sp. Buxoro 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Tas.
S27/04 FT 6. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 3 - 1 Qizilqum Zara.
U02/05 FT 7. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 2 - 2 Qo´qon 1912
U12/05 FT 8. Sp. Metallurg Bek. 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Tas.
U17/05 FT 9. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 0 - 0 Bunyodkor Tas.
S26/05 FT 10. Sp. Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
S15/06 FT 11. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 5 - 1 Surkhon-2011
N21/06 FT 12. Sp. Dinamo Samark. 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
S29/06 FT 13. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 2 - 0 Sogdiyona Jiz.
N26/07 FT 14. Sp. Sogdiyona Jiz. 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Tas.
S30/07 FT 15. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 2 - 0 Dinamo Samark.
U10/08 FT 16. Sp. Surkhon-2011 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
S17/08 FT 17. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 1 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
U26/08 FT 18. Sp. Bunyodkor Tas. 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
U15/09 FT 19. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 1 - 1 Metallurg Bek.
U20/09 FT 20. Sp. Qo´qon 1912 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
U01/10 FT 21. Sp. Qizilqum Zara. 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Tas.
S19/10 FT 22. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas. 2 - 0 Buxoro
-31/10 23. Sp. OTMK Olmaliq11:00Lokomotiv Tas.
-05/11 24. Sp. Andijon11:00Lokomotiv Tas.
-27/11 25. Sp. Navbahor Nama.15:00Lokomotiv Tas.
-30/11 26. Sp. Lokomotiv Tas.12:00Pakhtakor Tas.
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten