The Strongest Ergebnisse

The Strongest
The Strongest
Bolivia

Begegnungen für The Strongest

S20/01 FT 1. Sp. The Strongest 2 - 1 Aurora
N26/01 FT 2. Sp. Royal Pari 5 - 0 The Strongest
S30/01 FT 3. Sp. The Strongest 4 - 1 Real Potosi
N03/02 FT 4. Sp. Oriente Petro. 2 - 1 The Strongest
S10/02 FT 6. Sp. The Strongest 5 - 0 Sport Boys Wa.
S17/02 FT 7. Sp. Jorge Wilster. 0 - 1 The Strongest
S21/02 FT 8. Sp. The Strongest 3 - 0 Destroyers
U26/02 FT 9. Sp. San Jose 1 - 1 The Strongest
N01/03 FT 10. Sp. The Strongest 2 - 3 Nacional Potosi
S07/03 FT 5. Sp. The Strongest 5 - 0 Guabira
N11/03 FT 11. Sp. Blooming 2 - 0 The Strongest
U14/03 FT 12. Sp. The Strongest 1 - 1 Bolivar
S16/03 FT 13. Sp. Always Ready 1 - 2 The Strongest
N31/03 FT 14. Sp. Aurora 2 - 1 The Strongest
S05/04 FT 15. Sp. The Strongest 5 - 2 Royal Pari
S07/04 FT 16. Sp. Real Potosi 0 - 2 The Strongest
S14/04 FT 17. Sp. The Strongest 4 - 0 Oriente Petro.
S17/04 FT 18. Sp. Guabira 1 - 2 The Strongest
U20/04 FT 19. Sp. Sport Boys Wa. 0 - 0 The Strongest
S28/04 FT 20. Sp. The Strongest 2 - 1 Jorge Wilster.
S01/05 FT 21. Sp. Destroyers 0 - 1 The Strongest
U05/05 FT 22. Sp. The Strongest 2 - 2 San Jose
N12/05 FT 23. Sp. Nacional Potosi 1 - 0 The Strongest
S16/05 FT 24. Sp. The Strongest 3 - 1 Blooming
S19/05 FT 25. Sp. Bolivar 1 - 3 The Strongest
S23/05 FT 26. Sp. The Strongest 3 - 2 Always Ready
N15/07 FT 1. Sp. Blooming 1 - 0 The Strongest
U21/07 FT 2. Sp. The Strongest 1 - 1 San Jose
S27/07 FT 4. Sp. The Strongest 4 - 0 Guabira
U01/08 FT 3. Sp. Aurora 2 - 2 The Strongest
S04/08 FT 5. Sp. The Strongest 3 - 2 Nacional Potosi
N08/08 FT 6. Sp. Sport Boys Wa. 1 - 0 The Strongest
S11/08 FT 7. Sp. The Strongest 4 - 0 Royal Pari
-19/08 8. Sp. Oriente Petro.01:30The Strongest
-25/08 9. Sp. The Strongest21:00Jorge Wilster.
-31/08 10. Sp. Bolivar21:30The Strongest
-14/09 11. Sp. The Strongest21:00Real Potosi
-21/09 12. Sp. Always Ready21:00The Strongest
-25/09 13. Sp. The Strongest21:00Destroyers
-29/09 14. Sp. The Strongest21:00Blooming
-06/10 15. Sp. San Jose23:15The Strongest
-19/10 16. Sp. The Strongest21:00Aurora
-23/10 17. Sp. Guabira21:00The Strongest
-27/10 18. Sp. Nacional Potosi20:00The Strongest
-31/10 19. Sp. The Strongest01:30Sport Boys Wa.
-04/11 20. Sp. Royal Pari00:30The Strongest
-08/11 21. Sp. The Strongest01:30Oriente Petro.
-10/11 22. Sp. Jorge Wilster.22:15The Strongest
-24/11 23. Sp. The Strongest22:15Bolivar
-01/12 24. Sp. Real Potosi20:00The Strongest
-08/12 25. Sp. The Strongest21:00Always Ready
-11/12 26. Sp. Destroyers21:00The Strongest
Zuid-Amerika : Copa Libertadores
U06/02 FT 2. Runde - H The Strongest 1 - 1 Libertad
N13/02 FT 2. Runde - R Libertad 5 - 1 The Strongest
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten