Liga Profesional Bolivia Ergebnisse

Spiele der Liga Profesional Bolivia

19. Januar 2019
20:00FTSport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Always Ready(1 - 0)
22:15FTReal Potosi 3 - 1 Guabira(1 - 1)
20. Januar 2019
00:30FTThe Strongest 2 - 1 Aurora(1 - 0)
20:00FTDestroyers 1 - 0 Blooming(1 - 0)
22:15FTSan Jose 2 - 2 Nacional Potosi(1 - 1)
22:15FTJorge Wilstermann 0 - 2 Bolivar(0 - 0)
21. Januar 2019
00:30FTOriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Royal Pari(0 - 1)
26. Januar 2019
20:00FTAlways Ready 2 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann(1 - 0)
20:00FTGuabira 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi(0 - 0)
22:15FTRoyal Pari 5 - 0 The Strongest(2 - 0)
27. Januar 2019
01:00FTBolivar 2 - 0 Destroyers(0 - 0)
20:00FTReal Potosi 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero(1 - 0)
22:15FTAurora 0 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes(0 - 0)
28. Januar 2019
00:30FTBlooming 5 - 1 San Jose(3 - 1)
30. Januar 2019
01:30FTDestroyers 2 - 0 Always Ready(1 - 0)
21:00FTSport Boys Warnes 2 - 2 Royal Pari(2 - 1)
23:45FTThe Strongest 4 - 1 Real Potosi(2 - 0)
31. Januar 2019
01:30FTJorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Aurora(1 - 1)
01:30FTOriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Guabira(0 - 1)
1. Februar 2019
01:30FTNacional Potosi 2 - 0 Blooming(0 - 0)
2. Februar 2019
20:00FTRoyal Pari 2 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann(1 - 1)
22:15FTAurora 2 - 0 Destroyers(1 - 0)
3. Februar 2019
01:00FTOriente Petrolero 2 - 1 The Strongest(0 - 1)
20:00FTAlways Ready 3 - 3 San Jose(1 - 3)
20:00FTReal Potosi 2 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes(1 - 1)
21:00FTBolivar 1 - 1 Nacional Potosi(1 - 1)
22:15FTGuabira 2 - 2 Blooming(1 - 0)
6. Februar 2019
01:30FTDestroyers 0 - 0 Royal Pari(0 - 0)
23:15FTSport Boys Warnes 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero(1 - 1)
7. Februar 2019
01:30FTBlooming 2 - 1 Bolivar(2 - 0)
01:30FTSan Jose 3 - 0 Aurora(2 - 0)
23:15FTJorge Wilstermann 5 - 0 Real Potosi(1 - 0)
8. Februar 2019
01:30FTNacional Potosi 3 - 1 Always Ready(3 - 1)
9. Februar 2019
20:00FTGuabira 0 - 1 Bolivar(0 - 0)
22:15FTRoyal Pari 0 - 1 San Jose(0 - 0)
10. Februar 2019
00:30FTThe Strongest 5 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes(3 - 0)
20:00FTAlways Ready 3 - 0 Blooming(2 - 0)
22:15FTAurora 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi(0 - 0)
22:15FTOriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann(1 - 0)
12. Februar 2019
00:00FTReal Potosi 3 - 2 Destroyers(1 - 1)
14. Februar 2019
01:00FTSan Jose 4 - 4 Bolivar(1 - 1)
16. Februar 2019
20:00FTBlooming 1 - 0 Aurora(0 - 0)
21:00FTBolivar 2 - 1 Always Ready(1 - 0)
22:15FTSport Boys Warnes 2 - 2 Guabira(2 - 1)
17. Februar 2019
20:00FTSan Jose 2 - 2 Real Potosi(2 - 1)
20:00FTNacional Potosi 4 - 1 Royal Pari(1 - 1)
22:15FTJorge Wilstermann 0 - 1 The Strongest(0 - 1)
18. Februar 2019
00:30FTDestroyers 0 - 0 Oriente Petrolero(0 - 0)
20. Februar 2019
20:00FTGuabira 1 - 1 Always Ready(1 - 0)
23:30FTReal Potosi 1 - 3 Nacional Potosi(1 - 0)
21. Februar 2019
01:30FTAurora 3 - 3 Bolivar(1 - 1)
01:45FTRoyal Pari 1 - 3 Blooming(1 - 2)
20:0065'Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann(0 - 2)
23:30The StrongestDestroyers
22. Februar 2019
01:45Oriente PetroleroSan Jose
23. Februar 2019
20:00Always ReadyAurora
24. Februar 2019
00:30BloomingReal Potosi
20:00Jorge WilstermannGuabira
21:00BolivarRoyal Pari
22:15Nacional PotosiOriente Petrolero
25. Februar 2019
00:30DestroyersSport Boys Warnes
26. Februar 2019
01:00San JoseThe Strongest
27. Februar 2019
23:15Jorge WilstermannDestroyers
28. Februar 2019
01:30Real PotosiBolivar
20:00Sport Boys WarnesSan Jose
1. März 2019
01:00The StrongestNacional Potosi
6. März 2019
23:15Royal PariAlways Ready
9. März 2019
01:00BolivarOriente Petrolero
20:00Always ReadyReal Potosi
22:15Nacional PotosiSport Boys Warnes
10. März 2019
20:00DestroyersGuabira
20:00AuroraRoyal Pari
22:15San JoseJorge Wilstermann
11. März 2019
00:30BloomingThe Strongest
00:30PpdOriente PetroleroBlooming
13. März 2019
23:15Real PotosiAurora
14. März 2019
01:30Oriente PetroleroAlways Ready
01:30The StrongestBolivar
23:15Sport Boys WarnesBlooming
15. März 2019
01:30GuabiraRoyal Pari
16. März 2019
01:00Nacional PotosiDestroyers
20:00Always ReadyThe Strongest
22:15Royal PariReal Potosi
17. März 2019
20:00AuroraOriente Petrolero
21:00BolivarSport Boys Warnes
22:15San JoseGuabira
18. März 2019
00:30BloomingJorge Wilstermann
23. März 2019
20:00DestroyersSan Jose
22:15Jorge WilstermannNacional Potosi
24. März 2019
20:00GuabiraAurora
30. März 2019
20:00Always ReadySport Boys Warnes
22:15Royal PariOriente Petrolero
31. März 2019
21:00Nacional PotosiSan Jose
21:00GuabiraReal Potosi
22:00BolivarJorge Wilstermann
23:15AuroraThe Strongest
1. April 2019
01:30BloomingDestroyers
3. April 2019
21:00Sport Boys WarnesAurora
4. April 2019
00:15PpdJorge WilstermannAlways Ready
02:30Oriente PetroleroReal Potosi
02:30Nacional PotosiGuabira
5. April 2019
00:15San JoseBlooming
02:30DestroyersBolivar
02:30The StrongestRoyal Pari
6. April 2019
21:00Always ReadyDestroyers
7. April 2019
01:30AuroraJorge Wilstermann
21:00Real PotosiThe Strongest
22:00BolivarSan Jose
23:15GuabiraOriente Petrolero
8. April 2019
01:30BloomingNacional Potosi
9. April 2019
02:00Royal PariSport Boys Warnes
11. April 2019
01:00The StrongestGuabira
13. April 2019
02:00Nacional PotosiBolivar
21:00Sport Boys WarnesReal Potosi
23:15DestroyersAurora
14. April 2019
21:00The StrongestOriente Petrolero
21:00San JoseAlways Ready
23:15Jorge WilstermannRoyal Pari
15. April 2019
01:30BloomingGuabira
17. April 2019
21:00GuabiraThe Strongest
18. April 2019
02:00BolivarBlooming
02:30Real PotosiJorge Wilstermann
19. April 2019
00:15Royal PariDestroyers
02:30AuroraSan Jose
20. April 2019
21:00Sport Boys WarnesThe Strongest
21. April 2019
21:00San JoseRoyal Pari
21:00Nacional PotosiAurora
22:00BolivarGuabira
23:15Jorge WilstermannOriente Petrolero
22. April 2019
01:30BloomingAlways Ready
21:00DestroyersReal Potosi
24. April 2019
21:00Always ReadyNacional Potosi
26. April 2019
02:30Oriente PetroleroSport Boys Warnes
27. April 2019
21:00Always ReadyBolivar
23:15Real PotosiSan Jose
28. April 2019
01:30Royal PariNacional Potosi
21:00The StrongestJorge Wilstermann
21:00GuabiraSport Boys Warnes
23:15AuroraBlooming
29. April 2019
01:30Oriente PetroleroDestroyers
1. Mai 2019
21:00Always ReadyGuabira
21:00Nacional PotosiReal Potosi
22:00BolivarAurora
23:15DestroyersThe Strongest
2. Mai 2019
01:30BloomingRoyal Pari
3. Mai 2019
00:15Jorge WilstermannSport Boys Warnes
02:30San JoseOriente Petrolero
4. Mai 2019
21:00Royal PariBolivar
23:15AuroraAlways Ready
5. Mai 2019
21:00Real PotosiBlooming
21:00GuabiraJorge Wilstermann
23:15The StrongestSan Jose
6. Mai 2019
01:30Oriente PetroleroNacional Potosi
7. Mai 2019
01:30Sport Boys WarnesDestroyers
11. Mai 2019
02:00BolivarReal Potosi
21:00Always ReadyRoyal Pari
23:15AuroraGuabira
12. Mai 2019
21:00DestroyersJorge Wilstermann
21:00Nacional PotosiThe Strongest
23:15San JoseSport Boys Warnes
13. Mai 2019
01:30BloomingOriente Petrolero
15. Mai 2019
21:00Royal PariAurora
16. Mai 2019
00:15Real PotosiAlways Ready
02:30Jorge WilstermannSan Jose
02:30The StrongestBlooming
29. Mai 2019
21:00GuabiraDestroyers
21:00Sport Boys WarnesNacional Potosi
21:00Oriente PetroleroBolivar
2. Juni 2019
21:00AuroraReal Potosi
21:00Royal PariGuabira
21:00Nacional PotosiJorge Wilstermann
21:00Always ReadyOriente Petrolero
21:00BolivarThe Strongest
21:00BloomingSport Boys Warnes
21:00San JoseDestroyers
5. Juni 2019
21:00Sport Boys WarnesBolivar
21:00DestroyersNacional Potosi
21:00The StrongestAlways Ready
21:00Oriente PetroleroAurora
21:00GuabiraSan Jose
21:00Real PotosiRoyal Pari
21:00Jorge WilstermannBlooming
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten