Europa League Ergebnisse

Spiele der Europa League

Europa : Europa League
20. September 2018
18:55FTLazio 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol(1 - 0)
18:55FTMarseille 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt1(1 - 0)
18:55FTPAOK Saloniki 0 - 1 Chelsea(0 - 1)
18:55FTVillarreal 2 - 2 Rangers(1 - 0)
18:55FTRapid Wien 2 - 0 Spartak Moskau(0 - 0)
18:55FTVideoton FC 0 - 2 Borisov1(0 - 1)
18:55FTRennes 2 - 1 Jablonec(1 - 0)
18:55FTDynamo Kiew 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Astana(2 - 1)
18:55FTBesiktas 3 - 1 Sarpsborg 08(0 - 0)
18:55FTGenk 2 - 0 Malmö FF(1 - 0)
18:55FTSevilla 5 - 1 Standard Lüttich(2 - 1)
18:55FTAkhisar Belediye G. 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar(0 - 1)
21:00FTSlavia Prag 1 - 0 Bordeaux(1 - 0)
21:00FTPFC Ludogorets Raz. 2 - 3 Leverkusen(2 - 1)
21:00FTAEK Larnaca 0 - 1 FC Zürich1(0 - 0)
21:00FT1Olympiakos 0 - 0 Betis(0 - 0)
21:00FTDudelange 0 - 1 AC Milan(0 - 0)
21:00FTArsenal 4 - 2 Vorskla(1 - 0)
21:00FTSporting 2 - 0 FK Karabakh(0 - 0)
21:00FTDinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Fenerbahce(2 - 0)
21:00FTTrnava 1 - 0 Anderlecht(0 - 0)
21:00FTCeltic 1 - 0 Rosenborg(0 - 0)
21:00FTRB Leipzig 2 - 3 RB Salzburg(0 - 2)
21:00FTFC Kopenhagen 1 - 1 St. Petersburg(0 - 1)
4. Oktober 2018
16:50Lokomotiv AstanaRennes
18:55LeverkusenAEK Larnaca
18:55VorsklaSporting
18:55BordeauxFC Kopenhagen
18:55FC ZürichPFC Ludogorets Raz.
18:55BetisDudelange
18:55FK KarabakhArsenal
18:55St. PetersburgSlavia Prag
18:55FenerbahceTrnava
18:55AnderlechtDinamo Zagreb
18:55RB SalzburgCeltic
18:55RosenborgRB Leipzig
21:00RangersRapid Wien
21:00Spartak MoskauVillarreal
21:00Apollon LimassolMarseille
21:00Standard LüttichAkhisar Belediye G.
21:00FC KrasnodarSevilla
21:00Malmö FFBesiktas
21:00Sarpsborg 08Genk
21:00JablonecDynamo Kiew
21:00ChelseaVideoton FC
21:00BorisovPAOK Saloniki
21:00Eintracht FrankfurtLazio
25. Oktober 2018
18:55FC ZürichLeverkusen
18:55FK KarabakhVorskla
18:55St. PetersburgBordeaux
18:55AEK LarnacaPFC Ludogorets Raz.
18:55DudelangeOlympiakos
18:55AC MilanBetis
18:55SportingArsenal
18:55FC KopenhagenSlavia Prag
18:55TrnavaDinamo Zagreb
18:55AnderlechtFenerbahce
18:55RB SalzburgRosenborg
18:55RB LeipzigCeltic
21:00VillarrealRapid Wien
21:00RangersSpartak Moskau
21:00MarseilleLazio
21:00Standard LüttichFC Krasnodar
21:00SevillaAkhisar Belediye G.
21:00BesiktasGenk
21:00Sarpsborg 08Malmö FF
21:00JablonecLokomotiv Astana
21:00RennesDynamo Kiew
21:00ChelseaBorisov
21:00PAOK SalonikiVideoton FC
21:00Eintracht FrankfurtApollon Limassol
8. November 2018
16:50Lokomotiv AstanaJablonec
16:50FenerbahceAnderlecht
18:55Apollon LimassolEintracht Frankfurt
18:55Akhisar Belediye G.Sevilla
18:55Videoton FCPAOK Saloniki
18:55Rapid WienVillarreal
18:55Spartak MoskauRangers
18:55BorisovChelsea
18:55Dynamo KiewRennes
18:55GenkBesiktas
18:55Malmö FFSarpsborg 08
18:55LazioMarseille
18:55FC KrasnodarStandard Lüttich
21:00Slavia PragFC Kopenhagen
21:00PFC Ludogorets Raz.AEK Larnaca
21:00LeverkusenFC Zürich
21:00BetisAC Milan
21:00OlympiakosDudelange
21:00ArsenalSporting
21:00VorsklaFK Karabakh
21:00RosenborgRB Salzburg
21:00CelticRB Leipzig
21:00BordeauxSt. Petersburg
29. November 2018
16:50Lokomotiv AstanaDynamo Kiew
16:50Spartak MoskauRapid Wien
18:55LeverkusenPFC Ludogorets Raz.
18:55BetisOlympiakos
18:55St. PetersburgFC Kopenhagen
18:55BorisovVideoton FC
18:55FC KrasnodarAkhisar Belediye G.
18:55FC ZürichAEK Larnaca
18:55AC MilanDudelange
18:55BordeauxSlavia Prag
18:55VorsklaArsenal
18:55FK KarabakhSporting
18:55AnderlechtTrnava
18:55FenerbahceDinamo Zagreb
18:55RB SalzburgRB Leipzig
18:55RosenborgCeltic
21:00Eintracht FrankfurtMarseille
21:00Standard LüttichSevilla
21:00Sarpsborg 08Besiktas
21:00Malmö FFGenk
21:00RangersVillarreal
21:00JablonecRennes
21:00ChelseaPAOK Saloniki
21:00Apollon LimassolLazio
13. Dezember 2018
18:55LazioEintracht Frankfurt
18:55MarseilleApollon Limassol
18:55Videoton FCChelsea
18:55VillarrealSpartak Moskau
18:55Rapid WienRangers
18:55PAOK SalonikiBorisov
18:55Dynamo KiewJablonec
18:55RennesLokomotiv Astana
18:55BesiktasMalmö FF
18:55GenkSarpsborg 08
18:55Akhisar Belediye G.Standard Lüttich
18:55SevillaFC Krasnodar
21:00Slavia PragSt. Petersburg
21:00AEK LarnacaLeverkusen
21:00PFC Ludogorets Raz.FC Zürich
21:00DudelangeBetis
21:00OlympiakosAC Milan
21:00SportingVorskla
21:00ArsenalFK Karabakh
21:00Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht
21:00TrnavaFenerbahce
21:00CelticRB Salzburg
21:00RB LeipzigRosenborg
21:00FC KopenhagenBordeaux
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten