Europa League Ergebnisse

Spiele der Europa League

Europa : Europa League
12. Februar 2019
18:55FTFenerbahce 1 - 0 St. Petersburg(1 - 0)
14. Februar 2019
18:55FTRapid Wien 0 - 1 Inter(0 - 1)
18:55FTFC Krasnodar 0 - 0 Leverkusen(0 - 0)
18:55FTSlavia Prag 0 - 0 Genk(0 - 0)
18:55FTRennes 3 - 3 Betis(3 - 1)
18:55FTOlympiakos 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiew(2 - 1)
18:55FTLazio 0 - 1 Sevilla(0 - 1)
18:55FTGalatasaray 1 - 2 Benfica(0 - 1)
18:55FTBorisov 1 - 0 Arsenal(1 - 0)
21:00FTPilsen 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb(0 - 1)
21:00FTFC Brügge 2 - 1 RB Salzburg(0 - 1)
21:00FTFC Zürich 1 - 3 Neapel(0 - 2)
21:00FTMalmö FF 1 - 2 Chelsea(0 - 1)
21:00FTShakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt(1 - 1)
21:00FTCeltic 0 - 2 Valencia(0 - 1)
21:00FTSporting 0 - 1 Villarreal(0 - 1)
20. Februar 2019
18:00FT *Sevilla 2 - 0 Lazio(1 - 0)
21. Februar 2019
18:55FT *Villarreal 1 - 1 Sporting(0 - 1)
18:55FT *Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk(2 - 0)
18:55FT *Valencia 1 - 0 Celtic(0 - 0)
18:55FT *Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Pilsen(2 - 0)
18:55FT *St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Fenerbahce(2 - 1)
18:55FT *RB Salzburg 4 - 0 FC Brügge(3 - 0)
18:55FT *Arsenal 3 - 0 Borisov(2 - 0)
18:55FT *Neapel 2 - 0 FC Zürich(1 - 0)
21:00FTLeverkusen 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar *(0 - 0)
21:00FT *Chelsea 3 - 0 Malmö FF(0 - 0)
21:00FT *Dynamo Kiew 1 - 0 Olympiakos(1 - 0)
21:00FT *Inter 4 - 0 Rapid Wien(2 - 0)
21:00FT *Benfica 0 - 0 Galatasaray(0 - 0)
21:00FTGenk 1 - 4 Slavia Prag *(1 - 1)
21:00FTBetis 1 - 3 Rennes *(1 - 2)
7. März 2019
18:55FTDinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Benfica(1 - 0)
18:55FTEintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0 Inter(0 - 0)
18:55FTSevilla 2 - 2 Slavia Prag(2 - 2)
18:55FTRennes 3 - 1 Arsenal(1 - 1)
18:55PpdArsenalRennes
18:55FTSt. Petersburg 1 - 3 Villarreal(1 - 1)
21:00FTNeapel 3 - 0 RB Salzburg(2 - 0)
21:00FTValencia 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar(2 - 0)
21:00FTChelsea 3 - 0 Dynamo Kiew(1 - 0)
14. März 2019
18:55FTRB Salzburg 3 - 1 Neapel *(1 - 1)
18:55FTDynamo Kiew 0 - 5 Chelsea *(0 - 3)
18:55FTFC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Valencia *(0 - 0)
21:00FTInter 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt *(0 - 1)
21:00AET *Slavia Prag 4 - 3 Sevilla(1 - 1)
21:00AET *Benfica 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb(0 - 0)
21:00FT *Villarreal 2 - 1 St. Petersburg(1 - 0)
21:00FT *Arsenal 3 - 0 Rennes(2 - 0)
11. April 2019
21:00ArsenalNeapel
21:00VillarrealValencia
21:00BenficaEintracht Frankfurt
21:00Slavia PragChelsea
18. April 2019
21:00NeapelArsenal
21:00ValenciaVillarreal
21:00ChelseaSlavia Prag
21:00Eintracht FrankfurtBenfica
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten