PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Ergebnisse

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Raz.
Bulgarije

Begegnungen für PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Bulgarije : Cup
-25/09 1/16 Neftohimik 198618:00PFC Ludogoret.
Bulgarije : Parva Liga
S13/07 FT 1. Sp. PFC Ludogoret. 2 - 0 Sofia 2010
S20/07 FT 2. Sp. Beroe 2 - 4 PFC Ludogoret.
S29/07 FT 3. Sp. PFC Ludogoret. 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistr.
U04/08 FT 4. Sp. Lokomotiv Plo. 1 - 1 PFC Ludogoret.
U11/08 FT 5. Sp. PFC Ludogoret. 0 - 0 Litex Lovech
S18/08 FT 6. Sp. Cherno More V. 1 - 2 PFC Ludogoret.
U25/08 FT 7. Sp. PFC Ludogoret. 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia
S01/09 FT 8. Sp. Botev Vraca 0 - 1 PFC Ludogoret.
S14/09 FT 9. Sp. PFC Ludogoret. 2 - 0 Etar
S22/09 FT 10. Sp. PFC Ludogoret. 2 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
-29/09 11. Sp. Dunav Ruse17:15PFC Ludogoret.
-04/10 12. Sp. PFC Ludogoret.17:30Levski Sofia
-19/10 13. Sp. Botev Plovdiv17:30PFC Ludogoret.
-26/10 14. Sp. Sofia 201017:30PFC Ludogoret.
-02/11 15. Sp. PFC Ludogoret.17:30Beroe
-09/11 16. Sp. Vitosha Bistr.17:30PFC Ludogoret.
-23/11 17. Sp. PFC Ludogoret.17:30Lokomotiv Plo.
-30/11 18. Sp. Litex Lovech17:30PFC Ludogoret.
-07/12 19. Sp. PFC Ludogoret.17:30Cherno More V.
-14/12 20. Sp. Slavia Sofia17:30PFC Ludogoret.
-15/02 21. Sp. PFC Ludogoret.17:30Botev Vraca
-22/02 22. Sp. Etar17:30PFC Ludogoret.
-28/02 23. Sp. Arda Kardzhali17:30PFC Ludogoret.
-04/03 24. Sp. PFC Ludogoret.17:30Dunav Ruse
-07/03 25. Sp. Levski Sofia17:30PFC Ludogoret.
-14/03 26. Sp. PFC Ludogoret.17:30Botev Plovdiv
Bulgarije : Super Cup
S03/07 FT Finale PFC Ludogoret. 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plo.
N10/07 FT 1. Runde - H Ferencvaros 2 - 1 PFC Ludogoret.
N17/07 FT 1. Runde - R PFC Ludogoret. 2 - 3 Ferencvaros
Europa : Europa League
U25/07 FT 2. Runde - H Valur 1 - 1 PFC Ludogoret.
S01/08 FT 2. Runde - R PFC Ludogoret. 4 - 0 Valur
S08/08 FT 3. Runde - H PFC Ludogoret. 5 - 0 TNS
S15/08 FT 3. Runde - R TNS 0 - 4 PFC Ludogoret.
U22/08 FT Finale - H PFC Ludogoret. 0 - 0 Maribor
U29/08 FT Finale - R Maribor 2 - 2 PFC Ludogoret.
S19/09 FT 1. Sp. PFC Ludogoret. 5 - 1 ZSKA Moskau
-03/10 2. Sp. Ferencvaros18:55PFC Ludogoret.
-24/10 3. Sp. PFC Ludogoret.18:55Espanyol
-07/11 4. Sp. Espanyol21:00PFC Ludogoret.
-28/11 5. Sp. ZSKA Moskau18:55PFC Ludogoret.
-12/12 6. Sp. PFC Ludogoret.21:00Ferencvaros
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten